Coupe de l'Est 2017 / Eastern CupLong Course (50m)
#20397 - Quebec (CAN - QC)20 - 22 Jan 2017
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open22 Jan 2017TimePts.
1.BELLEHUMEUR-BECHAMP, Lily1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:24.11637
2.ARCAND, Alicia2001CANNeptune Natation2:25.02626
3.LAMBERT, Megan1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:25.30622
4.DOVE-MCFALLS, Carley1999CANNeptune Natation2:28.03588
5.ROITENBERG, Nicole1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:28.23586
6.DAVIDSON, Rosalie2000CANNeptune Natation2:28.75580
7.JANVIER, Aela1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:28.76580
8.DOLLINGER, Jennifer2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:29.23574
9.BREITER, Carol-Lena P2002USAPhoenix Swimming2:29.50571
10.DIONNE, Charlotte2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:30.39561
11.CHARLAT, Jenna C2003USAPhoenix Swimming2:31.35550
12.DANDOIS-SAMSON, Marianne1999CANAcademie de natation de Montreal2:31.89544
13.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Florence2001CANNeptune Natation2:32.86534
14.LACHAINE, Audrey-Pier1999CANNeptune Natation2:32.87534
15.LALIBERTE, Olivia2001CANNeptune Natation2:33.02532
16.POMERLEAU, Charlotte2000CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:33.30529
17.ALLARD, Leane2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:33.57527
18.TURMEL, Camille2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:33.69525
19.NOEL, Victoria P.2001CANE.N. St-Lambert2:33.89523
20.BOISCLAIR, Alexanne2001CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:34.16521
21.TREMBLAY, Laura1996CANRiverains Levis2:34.89513
22.TOURILLON, Florence1999CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:35.15511
23.MERCURE, Alyson2002CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:35.36509
24.BARSALOU, Mayra2001CANBarracudas de Gaspe2:35.58507
25.DIONNE, Kassandra2000CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:36.17501
26.RAYMOND, Emy2000CANNeptune Natation2:36.23500
27.COUSINEAU, Juliette1999CANNeptune Natation2:36.48498
28.MEHARG, Amy2003CANWilmot Aquatic Aces2:36.72496
29.MCNEAL, Sasha C2001USAPhoenix Swimming2:36.75495
30.LABBE, Juliette2000CANBarracudas de Gaspe2:37.06492
31.MARTINO, Alexis G2004USAPhoenix Swimming2:37.09492
32.DELOYE, Doriane2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:37.15491
33.LEGAULT, Eve2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:37.38489
34.MICHAUD, Carole-Anne2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:37.64487
35.GAGNE, Melanie1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:37.67487
36.DUFRESNE, Alice2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal2:37.72486
37.BISAILLON, Marie-Philippe1998CANNeptune Natation2:37.84485
38.KENNEDY, Regan2001CANWilmot Aquatic Aces2:38.28481
39.BERGERON, Frederique2002CANRiverains Levis2:38.96475
40.ROBERGE, Heidi2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:38.98475
41.DEMERS, Leonie2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal2:39.10474
42.GAGNON, Ariane2002CANBarracudas de Gaspe2:39.23472
43.PAQUIN, Nathalie1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins2:39.32472
44.LANDRY LEHOUX, Florence2000CANE.N. St-Lambert2:39.72468
45.BESSETTE, Lauren C2002USAPhoenix Swimming2:39.84467
46.ROCHETTE, Marianne1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:39.88467
47.BARKHUIS, Kirstin2002CANE.N. St-Lambert2:40.12465
48.DAVIDSON, Juliette2003CANNeptune Natation2:40.15464
49.ARSENAULT, Laurence2003CANRiverains Levis2:41.15456
50.SMITH, Amelia J2001USAPhoenix Swimming2:41.43453
51.METIVIER, Kayla E1998USAPhoenix Swimming2:41.59452
52.LEMELIN, Beatrice2002CANNeptune Natation2:41.86450
53.COUSINEAU, Anne-Sara2000CANNeptune Natation2:42.81442
54.MATELA, Vanessa1999CANAcademie de natation de Montreal2:43.08440
55.MCMURRAY, Cailin2002CANCote St-Luc Aquatics2:43.35438
56.VELLONE-SCOTT, Audree2001CANC.N. Laval2:43.39437
57.MOORHOUSE, Celia2000CANCambridge Aquajets2:43.42437
58.ASHTON, Clare2001CANCambridge Aquajets2:43.47437
59.OLIVIER, Annabelle2000CANNeptune Natation2:43.75434
60.GRAHAM, Alexis2001CANCambridge Aquajets2:43.80434
61.GOULET, Catherine2001CANRiverains Levis2:44.31430
62.DAUBRESSE, Emma L2004USAPhoenix Swimming2:44.48429
63.TREMBLAY, Ariane1997CANC.N. Jonquiere2:44.74427
64.PALMER, Thea1998CANCote St-Luc Aquatics2:45.20423
65.JONES, Graeleigh E2003USAPhoenix Swimming2:45.42421
66.COTE, Mariane2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:45.75419
67.HAMMAMI, Amira2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:45.97417
68.IVATTS, Maddie2002CANWilmot Aquatic Aces2:46.32415
69.DASSYLVA, Laurence2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:47.08409
70.FORGET, Marilou2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:48.44399
71.KOVALUK, Eva2004CANNeptune Natation2:50.53385
72.LAVOIE, Veronique2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:50.66384
73.SOREL, Martine2005CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:50.85382
74.NASH, Alex2004CANC.N. Laval2:51.37379
75.KESSEL, Madelyn A2002USAPhoenix Swimming2:51.99375
76.MOORHOUSE, Avery2002CANCambridge Aquajets2:52.07374
77.WILSON, Natalie2000CANCambridge Aquajets2:53.03368
78.LAROSE, Chloee2002CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu2:53.50365
79.BRAGA, Erica2001CANCambridge Aquajets2:53.53365
80.BRENNAN, Grace M2004USAPhoenix Swimming2:55.11355
81.PERRON, Jennie2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:56.60346
82.LAROSE, Marianne2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:56.61346
83.LE MAREC, Isabella2002CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu2:57.80339
84.POULIOT, Rose2000CANCote St-Luc Aquatics3:02.78312