Zimowe Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorow i MlodziezowcowShort Course (25m)
Olsztyn (POL)15 - 18 Dec 2016
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  14 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  14 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  14 years and older18 Dec 2016 - 17:02TimePts.
1.ROGUSKI, Bartlomiej1993POLAZS AWF Warszawa2:06.78857
2.ARENTEWICZ, Jacek1997POLUKS "Shark" Rudna2:07.89835
3.KUSTO, Rafal1999POLUKS Orka Luban2:07.92834
4.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban2:08.09831
5.STOLARSKI, Marcin1996POLKS WARTA Poznan2:08.76818
6.ZBUTOWICZ, Karol1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:10.26790
7.SZWEDZKI, Dawid1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:11.64765
8.KALUSOWSKI, Jan2000POLMKS Trojka Lodz2:13.35736
9.ZMIJA, Marek1997POLAZS AWF Katowice2:14.46718
10.KADROW, Konrad1997POLAZS UMCS Lublin2:15.44703
11.SOWA, Marcin1997POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola2:14.24722
12.KRULIKOWSKI, Maciej1999POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:15.38704
13.WALASZEK, Jedrzej1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:15.71698
14.TRELA, Karol1998POLAZS AWF Katowice2:15.75698
15.JAWORSKI, Norbert1998POLMUKS Unia Busko Zdroj2:15.76698
16.KAMINIARZ, Jakub1996POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa2:15.83697
17.BACZKOWSKI, Bartosz1997POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:15.97694
18.JUNG, Krzysztof1999POLAZS AWF Katowice2:16.12692
19.WAWRZYNKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLMKP Szczecin2:16.16692
20.ZUCHOWICZ, Jan1998POLUKS Zoliborz2:20.80625
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  14 years and older18 Dec 2016 - 10:00TimePts.
1.STOLARSKI, Marcin1996POLKS WARTA Poznan2:12.52750
2.ROGUSKI, Bartlomiej1993POLAZS AWF Warszawa2:12.66748
3.ARENTEWICZ, Jacek1997POLUKS "Shark" Rudna2:12.88744
4.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban2:13.62732
5.KUSTO, Rafal1999POLUKS Orka Luban2:14.45718
6.SZWEDZKI, Dawid1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:14.48718
7.ZBUTOWICZ, Karol1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:14.54717
8.ZMIJA, Marek1997POLAZS AWF Katowice2:14.93711
9.KALUSOWSKI, Jan2000POLMKS Trojka Lodz2:15.14707
10.KADROW, Konrad1997POLAZS UMCS Lublin2:15.19707
11.SOWA, Marcin1997POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola2:15.40703
12.KRULIKOWSKI, Maciej1999POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:15.47702
13.JAWORSKI, Norbert1998POLMUKS Unia Busko Zdroj2:15.71698
14.WAWRZYNKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLMKP Szczecin2:15.82697
15.BACZKOWSKI, Bartosz1997POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:15.87696
16.WALASZEK, Jedrzej1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:16.03694
17.KAMINIARZ, Jakub1996POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa2:16.67684
18.JUNG, Krzysztof1999POLAZS AWF Katowice2:17.90666
19.ZUCHOWICZ, Jan1998POLUKS Zoliborz2:18.38659
20.TRELA, Karol1998POLAZS AWF Katowice2:18.57656
21.RUTKOWSKI, Krzysztof1996POLAZS UMCS Lublin2:18.85652
22.DROS, Patryk1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:18.92651
23.LEJMAN, Kacper1994POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk2:18.98650
24.SIEMINSKI, Piotr2000POLUKS Zoliborz2:19.19647
25.CIASTON, Sebastian1999POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:19.23647
26.URBANSKI, Michal1997POLAZS AWF Warszawa2:19.49643
27.JANUSZANIS, Jakub1998POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki2:19.97637
28.WAWRYCA, Szymon1998POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk2:20.26633
29.SZYMANEK, Sebastian1998POLMUKP WP Warszawianka2:20.57628
30.CZOP, Michal2000POLMTS Kwidzyn2:20.62628
31.REBACZ, Maciej2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa2:20.66627
32.DZIEDZIC, Dawid1999POLMOSM Tychy2:20.71627
33.WEISS, Aleksander1994POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.2:20.73626
34.PACZYNSKI, Oliwer1997POLAZS UMCS Lublin2:20.96623
35.CZOP, Filip2000POLMTS Kwidzyn2:21.01623
36.BIEG, Oskar2000POLUKS Wodnik Katowice2:21.05622
37.HOJDA, Bartlomiej1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:21.06622
38.BEBEROK, Filip2000POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora2:22.06609
39.GUZY, Marcel2001POLVega Dobrodzien2:22.36605
40.RYKOWSKI, Piotr1994POLKS POSNANIA Poznan2:22.38605
41.KALA, Mikolaj2000POLSiKReT Gliwice2:22.81599
42.SKIERSKI, Radoslaw2000POLUKS Wodnik Katowice2:22.98597
43.GOLENIEC, Kamil1999POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:23.03597
44.REDON, Alexandre1995FRAPOL - AZS AWF Wroclaw2:23.15595
45.ROMANOWSKI, Kamil1997POLAZS AWF Katowice2:23.22594
46.OLEJNIK, Aleksander1998POLMKP Szczecin2:23.31593
47.SZYDLOWSKI, Kamil1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno2:24.23582
48.SZCZEPANIAK, Pawel1999POLSMS Galicja Krakow2:24.61577
49.GAWRON, Oskar1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:24.70576
50.VOLODIN, Hryhorii1999POLMUKP WP Warszawianka2:24.97573
51.WALCZYSKO, Jakub2000POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:25.41568
52.MISIARZ, Adrian1998POLSparta Bilgoraj2:27.01549
53.PETLAK, Tadeusz2000POLMUKP WP Warszawianka2:27.37545
54.GRZESZCZYK, Kacper1999POLSWIM 10 Pulawy2:27.44545
55.ZURAWSKI, Marcel2001POLUKS Orka Luban2:27.46544
56.DOBKOWSKI, Francesco2001ITAPOL - MTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:28.02538
57.KUZMICZ, Dawid2001POLSUKS Polna Warszawa2:28.41534
58.RAJCA, Wiktor2002POLUKS-190 Lodz2:29.07527
59.LIS, Przemyslaw1996POLAZS UMCS Lublin2:29.62521
60.KRZYZANIAK, Krystian2000POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok2:30.68510
61.ROKITA, Aleksander1999POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory2:32.86489
62.KOTULA, Kamil2000POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow2:33.26485
63.POLAK, Rafal2000POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow2:39.50430
64.WESOLOWSKI, Jacek2001POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski2:51.55346
DSQMECZYNSKI, Mateusz1998POLAZS AWF WroclawNT-