Man/Sask SC Provincial ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
#19991 - Regina (CAN - SK)8 - 11 Dec 2016
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  14 - 15 years
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 years and younger
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  16 years and older
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  16 years and older
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  14 - 15 years
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  14 - 15 years
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  13 years and younger
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  13 years and younger
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  16 years and older9 Dec 2016TimePts.
RelayBAGHRICHE, Mouhamed Anis1991CANSaskatchewan23.92-
RelayKADDACHE, Nail1994CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club24.25-
RelayCHOBOTER, Noah1996CANSaskatchewan24.43-
RelayALEXANDER, Christopher2000CANAlberta24.76-
RelayMADAR, Marcell1994CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club24.76-
RelayJELAVIC, Simun Petar1996CROCAN - Regina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club24.77-
RelayARDEN, Raine2000CANLa Swim Club24.91-
RelayDUFRESNE, Jean-Philippe1999CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club25.04-
RelayMCLEOD, Zachariah2001CANAlberta25.07-
RelayBRUNETTE, Rylan2000CANManitoba25.27-
RelayREIBER, Dylan2000CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club25.38-
RelayFLETCHER, Isaac2002CANLa Swim Club25.48-
RelayGUNN, Daniel2000CANNose Creek Swim Association25.63-
RelayNEILSON, Ryan1998CANSt. James Seals25.72-
RelayWAGNER, Damond1999CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club25.75-
RelayPROLLIUS, Bjorn2000CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club25.85-
RelayMORAKIS, Alexandre1999CANManta Swim Club25.88-
RelayWIENS, Jack1999CANSt. James Seals25.98-
RelayBRUCE, Kieran1998CANNose Creek Swim Association26.18-
RelayTHIESSEN, Kyle2000CANManta Swim Club26.64-
RelayTSAIGER, Daniel2001CANManta Swim Club26.75-
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  14 - 15 years9 Dec 2016TimePts.
RelayMCLEOD, Zachariah2001CANAlberta25.01-
RelayWAGNER, Noah2001CANSaskatchewan25.56-
RelayHEMEON, Brayden2001CANSaskatchewan26.16-
RelayTIERNEY, Blake2002CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club26.26-
RelayMCGILLIVRAY, Michael2002CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club26.35-
RelayLECLERC, Hayden2001CANNose Creek Swim Association26.49-
RelayDO-OMA, Rogan2001CANSt. James Seals26.60-
RelayPAYNE, Tetsuya2001CANNose Creek Swim Association26.61-
RelayJOHNSON, Ryan2001CANManitoba27.57-
RelayDICKINSON, Aden2001CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club27.69-
RelayHOLDEN, Jeff2001CANSt. James Seals27.87-
RelayARANGO, Matthew2002CANNose Creek Swim Association28.21-
RelayPENNER, Sean2003CANNose Creek Swim Association28.49-
RelayBARTH, Masa2002CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club28.81-
RelayPERRY, Theo2004CANManitoba Marlins31.27-
RelayZEMLIDUK, Fischer2002CANSt. James Seals31.32-
RelayFILLION, Noah2003CANManitoba Marlins31.67-
RelaySHARPES7SB7SM7, Alexander2001CANNose Creek Swim Association34.15-
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 years and younger9 Dec 2016TimePts.
RelayLIN, Austin2003CANSaskatchewan26.42-
RelaySIEMENS, Lucca2002CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club28.24-
RelayLOWEY, Devon2002CANMoose Jaw Kinsmen Flying Fins Swim Club28.85-
RelayBROUGH, Matthew2003CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club28.95-
RelayMONTEMURRO-ANDERSON, Dylan2004CANWinnipeg Wave29.90-
RelayEGARHOS, Leo2003CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club30.55-
RelayVONG, Nathan2004CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club30.83-
RelayBOTTRELL, Ben2004CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club31.05-
RelayWAGNER, Samuel2004CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club31.44-
RelayLIN, Harry2004CANMoose Jaw Kinsmen Flying Fins Swim Club32.95-
RelayVISINTIN, Alexander2004CANWinnipeg Wave33.08-
RelayDUPRE, Eric2005CANWinnipeg Wave33.51-
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  16 years and older10 Dec 2016TimePts.
RelayFREUND, Joshua2000CANAlberta23.59-
RelayHILL, Brent1992CANSaskatchewan24.00-
RelayMADAR, Marcell1994CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club24.67-
RelayBABAGONIO, Gabriel2000CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club25.61-
RelayGUNN, Daniel2000CANNose Creek Swim Association25.90-
RelayERLICH, Yan2002CANManta Swim Club26.10-
RelayWIENS, Jack1999CANSt. James Seals26.27-
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  16 years and older11 Dec 2016 - 15:00TimePts.
RelayFREUND, Joshua2000CANAlberta22.94-
RelayHILL, Brent1992CANSaskatchewan23.48-
RelayLAJOIE, Michael2000CANManitoba23.82-
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  14 - 15 years10 Dec 2016TimePts.
RelayTIERNEY, Blake2002CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club26.22-
RelayLECLERC, Hayden2001CANNose Creek Swim Association26.40-
RelayDO-OMA, Rogan2001CANSt. James Seals26.74-
RelayMUNOZ, Raphael2003CANSaskatchewan27.02-
RelayBARTH, Masa2002CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club28.08-
RelayPERRY, Theo2004CANManitoba Marlins31.86-
RelaySHARPES7SB7SM7, Alexander2001CANNose Creek Swim Association34.77-
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  14 - 15 years11 Dec 2016 - 15:00TimePts.
RelayDELA CRUZ, Jaerrod2001CANUniversity Of Manitoba Bisons Swimming24.23-
RelayBASRAN, Taran2001CANSaskatchewan24.81-
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  13 years and younger10 Dec 2016TimePts.
RelayMONTEMURRO-ANDERSON, Dylan2004CANWinnipeg Wave28.36-
RelayVONG, Nathan2004CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club29.97-
RelayBOTTRELL, Ben2004CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club31.20-
RelayLIN, Harry2004CANMoose Jaw Kinsmen Flying Fins Swim Club32.39-
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  13 years and younger11 Dec 2016 - 15:00TimePts.
RelayLIN, Austin2003CANSaskatchewan26.30-
RelayDUPUIS, Nathan2003CANUniversity Of Manitoba Bisons Swimming29.08-