Defi Nez-RougeShort Course (25m)
#19819 - Quebec (CAN - QC)9 - 11 Dec 2016
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  10 years
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  9 years and younger
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  17 years and older9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.GAGNE, Jeremy1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:04.23687
2.BELANGER, Samuel1997CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:05.04673
3.POULIOT, David1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec2:09.73603
4.VILLENEUVE, Philippe1995CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:11.71576
5.BELANGER, Raphael1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:12.18570
6.NADEAU, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:13.36555
7.TURBIDE S13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:13.71551
8.BOLDUC, Etienne1996CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:14.78538
9.CLOUTIER, Thomas1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:20.71472
10.GOSSELIN, Raphael1997CANRiverains Levis2:26.91415
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  15 - 16 years9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.PERIARD, Nicolas1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:13.85549
2.LORD, Guillaume2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:14.85537
3.PEDNEAULT, Joel2001CANRiverains Levis2:16.95512
4.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:18.08500
5.LABRIE, Alex2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:19.00490
6.BOILY, Nicolas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:19.33487
7.PARE, Gregoire2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:20.11479
8.BELANGER, Christophe2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:20.97470
9.CHARETTE, Philippe-Olivier2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:21.08469
10.ALLARD, William2000CANSorel Tracy Natation2:23.95441
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  13 - 14 years9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.ROBERGE, Charles2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:21.98460
2.PHAN, Wilson2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:30.88383
3.BEDARD, Alexandre2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:32.29373
4.JARDINE, Ryan2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team2:32.84369
5.LABERGE, Olivier2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:33.55363
6.LAVOIE, Felix2002CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie2:34.00360
7.CARRIER, Sebastien2003CANC.N. Montmagny2:34.62356
8.PERRON, Julien2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:34.96354
9.PERRON, Victor2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:36.46344
10.LANGLOIS, Raphael2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:42.24308
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  11 - 12 years9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.DUBOIS, Emile2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:49.53270
2.LAMPRON, Nathan2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:49.73269
3.BRETON, Jonathan2005CANRiverains Levis2:50.39266
4.GIRARDIN, Thomas2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles2:50.66265
5.LEVESQUE, Philippe2004CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau2:55.97241
6.LAPLANTE, Maxim2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles2:56.86238
7.TREMBLAY, Pierre-Olivier2004CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie2:59.57227
8.CARRIER, William2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:00.32224
9.ST-LAURENT, Renaud2005CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:01.35220
10.LECLERC, Alexy2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:03.06214
11.TETREAULT, Laurent2005CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:03.20214
12.TOURNAY, Nicola2004CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:04.28210
13.FILIATRAULT, Alexandre2004CANC.N. Montmagny3:04.99208
14.RUSU, Alexandru2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:05.08207
15.MARSCHALKO, Mate2004CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team3:07.22200
16.SAINT-JACQUES, Gaultier2004CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles3:07.36200
17.LAFLAMME, Jacob2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:09.29194
18.RIVARD, Colin2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:11.75186
19.GIRARD, Antoine2004CANC.N. Port-Cartier3:16.76172
20.LECLERC, Julien2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:17.03172
21.MARTEL, Henri2004CANRiverains Levis3:19.04167
22.LAPOINTE, Anthony2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:19.68165
23.SEGURA, Antoine2005CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:22.50158
24.VALLIERES, Antoine2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:23.43156
25.COULOMBE, Nicolas2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:25.87151
26.OUELLET, Vincent2005CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:27.36147
27.DEMERS, Olivier2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:28.09146
28.LAVALLEE, Laurent2004CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:33.11136
29.DUPERE, Maxence2005CANC.N. Gami de Roberval3:35.66131
30.FRENETTE, Alexis2005CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:39.64124
31.LAVOIE-MILL, Remi2005CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:42.29119
32.CLOUTIER, Philippe2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:42.73119
33.FORTIN, Francois-Emile2005CANRiverains Levis3:44.09117
34.DEGUIRE, Yohan2005CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:45.62114
35.CHASSE, Marc-Etienne2005CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.3:47.91111
DSQLAVILLE, Zachary2005CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-
DSQLALANCETTE, Marius2004CANRouge et Or/Universite LavalNT-
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  10 years10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.BERUBE, Thomas2006CANRiverains Levis3:04.13211
2.GAGNON, Gabriel2006CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:04.34210
3.PERREAULT, Christophe2006CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines3:12.68184
4.ALLARD, Pierre-Alexandre2006CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:26.67149
5.MOREAU, Isaac2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier3:29.15144
6.BOUDREAULT, Noah Creek2006CANClub de Natation Nataqui3:30.14141
7.MORIN, Alexy2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:30.39141
8.ST-ARNAULD, Guillaume2006CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville3:32.80136
9.RAIL, David2006CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:40.03123
10.PERRON, Antonin2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:41.94120
11.LAJOIE, Matys2006CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:42.51119
12.NADEAU, Hubert2006CANRiverains Levis3:51.30106
13.BOULANGER, Gabriel2006CANRiverains Levis3:56.3299
14.COURCY, Francois2006CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:57.8797
14.LACOSTE, Antoine2006CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles3:57.8797
16.RATTHE, Anthony2006CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville4:08.3985
17.PAQUIN, Jacob2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec4:13.4180
DSQJACQUES, William2006CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-
DSQFORTIER, Julien2006CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  9 years and younger10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.LORTIE, Justin2007CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:16.28174
2.GUY, Thomas2007CANRiverains Levis3:32.99136
3.NOEL, Tristan2008CANRiverains Levis3:49.87108
4.BERUBE, Adam2007CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:52.91104
5.PAPILLON, Noah2007CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:54.89101
6.LEHOUX, Jerome2007CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:57.4098
7.LAMPRON, Mathis2007CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville4:31.4665
8.TETREAULT, Hubert2007CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville4:37.1161
DSQLEGER, Thomas2007CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-CharlesNT-
DSQCALKINS, Aaron Lien2007CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  17 years and older9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.BELANGER, Samuel1997CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:03.85693
2.GAGNE, Jeremy1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:05.52666
3.BELANGER, Simon-Pierre1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:07.70632
4.VILLENEUVE, Philippe1995CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:10.89587
5.POULIOT, David1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec2:12.14571
6.TURBIDE S13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:13.06559
7.BOLDUC, Etienne1996CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:13.51553
8.NADEAU, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:14.12546
9.BELANGER, Raphael1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:14.22544
10.CLOUTIER, Thomas1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:21.06469
11.GOSSELIN, Raphael1997CANRiverains Levis2:24.13440
12.OUELLET, Edward1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:25.81425
13.LACHANCE, Vincent1998CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma2:26.59418
14.LAVOIE, Olivier1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:27.30412
15.LAVOIE, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Sept-Iles2:34.79355
16.HAWEY, Jeremy1996CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec2:37.37338
17.PLAMONDON S9SB9SM9, Nicolas1998CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:44.95293
18.DESROSIERS S14SB14SM14, Vincent1988CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:18.07169
19.BOILY S14SB14SM14, Danick1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:45.31115
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  15 - 16 years9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.PERIARD, Nicolas1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:15.09534
2.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:16.25520
3.PEDNEAULT, Joel2001CANRiverains Levis2:16.73515
4.LABRIE, Alex2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:17.46507
5.LORD, Guillaume2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:17.64505
6.BOILY, Nicolas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:18.45496
7.PARE, Gregoire2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:19.52485
8.BELANGER, Christophe2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:19.79482
9.CHARETTE, Philippe-Olivier2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:19.90481
10.ALLARD, William2000CANSorel Tracy Natation2:24.67435
11.LEGAULT, Cedric2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:24.99432
12.CHOUINARD, Arnaud2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:26.24421
13.BERUBE, Elliot2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:27.42411
14.GAUDREAULT-CLOUTIER, Cassiel2001CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:27.71408
15.FORRESTER, William2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:28.18404
16.MAHEUX, Pierre-Alexandre2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:28.63401
17.CARON, Charles2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:29.33395
18.THIBEAULT, Gabriel2001CANC.N. Sept-Iles2:29.49394
19.GUENARD, Jacob2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:29.65393
20.GAGNE, Brandon2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau2:29.82391
21.COUILLARD, Samuel2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:30.56386
22.LEVESQUE, Jeremi2001CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:31.20381
23.BENTZ, Cedric2000CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:31.50378
24.DESROSIERS, Maxim2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:34.37358
25.AUBE, Christopher2000CANC.N. Montmagny2:34.71355
26.MARCOTTE, Olivier2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:35.59349
27.PELLEGRINI, Leonardo2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:36.02346
28.CLOUTIER, Adam2001CANClub de Natation Nataqui2:37.38338
29.ROSS, Maxime2001CANC.N. Sept-Iles2:47.04282
30.PRONOVOST, Raphael2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:50.56265
31.MOHAMMADI, Shervin2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:51.41261
32.MALENFANT, Charles-Olivier2001CANC.N. Jonquiere2:59.15229
33.AUBIN-MOREAU, Gabriel2001CANC.N. Jonquiere3:17.67170
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 - 14 years9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.ROBERGE, Charles2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:21.74462
2.PHAN, Wilson2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:28.76400
3.BEDARD, Alexandre2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:29.07397
4.JARDINE, Ryan2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team2:33.46364
4.CARRIER, Sebastien2003CANC.N. Montmagny2:33.46364
6.PERRON, Julien2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:33.68363
7.LABERGE, Olivier2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:33.93361
8.LAVOIE, Felix2002CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie2:34.18359
9.PERRON, Victor2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:34.57356
10.LANGLOIS, Raphael2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:36.35344
11.MARCOTTE, Felix2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:38.10333
12.PAQUET, Bruno2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:38.39331
13.BELANGER, Guillaume2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:38.77329
14.COUTURE, Simon2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:39.11327
15.GAUDREAU, Fabien2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:39.19326
16.RUEL, Louis2003CANRiverains Levis2:39.50324
17.BUSH, Craig2003CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team2:39.78323
18.TURGEON, Paul2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:43.48301
19.OUELLET, Mathieu2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma2:43.70300
20.MOREL-ARSENEAULT, Jacob2002CANC.N. Jonquiere2:43.84299
21.CARON, Antoine2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:44.41296
22.MASSE, Louis-Felix2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:44.95293
23.TETREAULT, Emile2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:45.40291
24.MCCANN, Carl-Olivier2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:45.43291
25.NADEAU, Justin2003CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau2:45.60290
26.TREMBLAY, Raphael2003CANRiverains Levis2:46.31286
27.MATHIEU, Olivier2002CANSorel Tracy Natation2:46.51285
28.NADEAU, Elliot2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:46.61284
29.MARQUIS, Nicolas2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:46.97283
30.LEBLANC, Julien2002CANClub Nautilus de Matane2:47.20281
31.BRAULT, Mathias2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:47.44280
32.BILODEAU, Loic2003CANSorel Tracy Natation2:47.69279
33.PELCHAT, Zavier2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:47.77279
34.GIROUX, Olivier2003CANSorel Tracy Natation2:48.19276
35.BERNATCHEZ, Vincent2003CANC.N. Montmagny2:54.16249
36.LAVOIE-MILL, Leo2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:56.19240
37.PERRON, Clovis2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:58.72230
38.LAMOTHE, Felix2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:59.21228
39.GIRARD, Felix2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:59.68227
40.GAGNON, Samuel2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:00.66223
41.DUPUIS AZIZAH, Nathan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:01.91218
42.GERMAIN, Alexis2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:03.48213
43.ROUSSEAU, Loic2003CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau3:07.16200
44.LABRIE, William2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:11.42187
45.BOUCHARD, Xavier2003CANC.N. Sept-Iles3:11.85186
46.THERRIEN, Marc-Olivier2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg3:25.60151
47.CHARLAND, Francis2003CANClub de Natation Nataqui3:33.32135
DSQGAUTHIER, Tristan2002CANClub Juvaqua d'AlmaNT-
DSQDEGHMOUS, Danny2002CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-
DSQMASSE, Remi2003CANC.N. Mustang BouchervilleNT-
DSQHEBERT, Felix2002CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-
DSQPLAMONDON, Antoine2003CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-