Defi Nez-RougeShort Course (25m)
#19819 - Quebec (CAN - QC)9 - 11 Dec 2016
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older11 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.GAGNE, Jeremy1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:59.16696
2.VILLENEUVE, Simon1992CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:05.51596
3.POULIOT, David1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec2:05.52595
4.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:06.67579
5.FILION, Tristan1997CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:16.22466
6.GAUDREAU, Simon1998CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:17.10457
7.POULIN, Guillaume1999CANC.N. St-Felicien2:28.53359
8.DESJARDINS, Michel1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:29.93349
9.LAVOIE, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Sept-Iles2:34.02322
10.CORMIER, Louis1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:38.34296
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 16 years11 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.DROLET, Thomas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:12.03512
2.MAALOUF, Michel2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:12.53506
3.CHOUINARD, Arnaud2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:15.70471
4.BROCHU, Xavier2000CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:18.11447
5.FORRESTER, William2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:22.05411
6.DUGUAY, Antoine2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:26.69373
7.TRUDEL, Anthony2001CANRiverains Levis2:27.32368
8.AWASHISH, Cedric2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:30.68344
9.BENTZ, Cedric2000CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:32.70331
DSQAWASHISH, Caleb2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-ChapaisNT-
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years11 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.HEBERT, Felix2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:16.35464
2.ROBERGE, Charles2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:20.16428
3.BUISSON, Victor2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:23.05402
4.COUTURE, Philippe2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:27.30368
5.PAQUET, Bruno2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:28.71358
6.GAGNE, Thomas2003CANSorel Tracy Natation2:29.06355
7.CARRIER, Sebastien2003CANC.N. Montmagny2:30.38346
8.BENOUARI, Tristan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:35.11315
9.MASSE, Louis-Felix2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:37.93299
10.NADEAU, Elliot2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:41.09281
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years11 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.NORMAND, Samuel2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:43.70268
2.BRISSON, Xavier2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:45.22261
3.GIRARDIN, Thomas2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles2:46.94253
4.LAMPRON, Nathan2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:47.22252
5.FILIATRAULT, Alexandre2004CANC.N. Montmagny2:49.37242
6.BLOUIN, Alex2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:49.84240
7.DUBOIS, Emile2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:54.36222
8.TOURNAY, Nicola2004CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:54.47221
9.MARSCHALKO, Mate2004CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team2:55.12219
10.RUSU, Alexandru2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:57.24211
11.LAMONDE, Ludovic2005CANC.N. Montmagny2:58.27208
12.CARRIER, William2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:59.72203
13.LABERGE, Mathieu2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:00.63199
14.MASSE, Alexandre2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:06.39182
15.GUY, Edouard2004CANRiverains Levis3:07.33179
16.LECLERC, Julien2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:09.04174
17.AYOUB, Vincent2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:12.71164
18.SAVARD, Raphael2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma3:14.71159
19.KEARNEY, Natan2004CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:15.01158
20.LAVILLE, Zachary2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:16.56155
21.LAVALLEE, Laurent2004CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:18.20151
22.BELANGER, Maxence2004CANC.N. Montmagny3:18.58150
23.LAPRADE, Isaac2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:20.09147
24.BOULIANNE, Hubert2004CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau3:20.44146
25.LEBEUF, Thomas2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:23.01140
26.LEVESQUE, Henri2005CANClub de Natation Nataqui3:30.49126
27.OUELLET, Vincent2005CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:33.07121
28.VALLIERES, Antoine2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:34.82118
29.MARCEAU, Raphael2005CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:39.14111
30.ROUSSEAU, Eloi2004CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.3:43.06106
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older11 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.GAGNE, Jeremy1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:59.97682
2.POULIOT, David1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec2:08.04561
3.VILLENEUVE, Simon1992CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:08.05561
4.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:11.54517
5.FILION, Tristan1997CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:15.85470
6.GAUDREAU, Simon1998CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:17.46453
7.POULIN, Guillaume1999CANC.N. St-Felicien2:27.66366
8.RICHARD, Christopher1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:30.91342
9.DESJARDINS, Michel1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:31.21340
10.LAVOIE, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Sept-Iles2:35.10315
11.GIRARDSB9, Jeremy1997CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma2:35.95310
12.CORMIER, Louis1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:39.61289
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years11 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.DROLET, Thomas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:14.99479
2.MAALOUF, Michel2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:15.29475
3.CHOUINARD, Arnaud2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:17.15456
4.BROCHU, Xavier2000CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:17.96448
5.FORRESTER, William2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:23.75396
6.DUGUAY, Antoine2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:26.55374
7.TRUDEL, Anthony2001CANRiverains Levis2:26.84372
8.CASTONGUAY, Nicolas2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:27.12370
9.AWASHISH, Cedric2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:29.48352
10.AWASHISH, Caleb2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:30.56345
11.BENTZ, Cedric2000CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:30.74344
12.LECLERC, Philippe2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:32.75330
13.MATHIEU, Hubert2001CANSorel Tracy Natation2:33.14328
14.MERCIER, Nicolas2001CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines2:33.95323
15.PICARD, Charles2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:34.38320
16.BERNAL, Oscar Andres2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:36.67306
17.ROUSSY, William2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:38.25297
18.MALENFANT, Charles-Olivier2001CANC.N. Jonquiere2:42.93272
19.ROSS, Maxime2001CANC.N. Sept-Iles2:42.95272
20.MARQUIS, Benoit2001CANClub Nautilus de Matane2:48.73245
21.MOHAMMADI, Shervin2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:58.95205
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years11 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.HEBERT, Felix2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:17.55452
2.ROBERGE, Charles2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:20.23427
3.BUISSON, Victor2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:26.27376
4.COUTURE, Philippe2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:28.73358
5.CARRIER, Sebastien2003CANC.N. Montmagny2:29.05355
6.PAQUET, Bruno2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:31.82336
7.GAGNE, Thomas2003CANSorel Tracy Natation2:33.22327
8.BENOUARI, Tristan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:37.79300
9.MASSE, Louis-Felix2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:37.96299
10.LANGLOIS, Raphael2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:39.84288
11.NADEAU, Elliot2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:42.52274
12.BELANGER, Guillaume2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:43.35270
13.LEWIS, Remi2003CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:44.44265
14.CARON, Michael2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:47.73249
15.BOILY, Victor2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:48.09248
16.TURBIS, Guillaume2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:52.46229
17.FISET, Antonin2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:52.91227
18.SERGERIE, Nicolas2002CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau2:54.69221
19.FORTIN, Martin2003CANC.N. St-Felicien2:57.18211
20.ROUSSEAU, Loic2003CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau3:00.97198
21.DESJARDINS, Antoine2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:03.64190
22.GIRARD, Jacob2003CANC.N. Port-Cartier3:04.50187
23.LAMOTHE, Felix2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:08.97174
24.LABRIE, William2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:10.67170
25.GERMAIN, Alexis2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:17.02154
DSQRUEL, Louis2003CANRiverains LevisNT-
DSQSIMARD, Jean-Christophe2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-LoupNT-
DSQMASSICOTTE, Henri2002CANRouge et Or/Universite LavalNT-
DSQDEGHMOUS, Danny2002CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-
DSQBRUNELLE-CYR, John-Thierry2003CANRiverains LevisNT-