Defi Nez-RougeShort Course (25m)
#19819 - Quebec (CAN - QC)9 - 11 Dec 2016
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  10 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  9 years and younger
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.GAGNE, Jeremy1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval54.51722
2.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec58.24592
3.VILLENEUVE, Simon1992CANC.N. Region de Quebec58.26592
4.PARE, Mikael1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval58.39588
5.POULIOT, David1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec59.61552
6.NADEAU, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:02.24485
7.PAQUIN, Samuel1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:02.46480
8.PILOTE, Tommy1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec1:03.31461
9.DUVAL, Raphael1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:04.07445
10.LAROCHE, Mikael1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:06.07405
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 16 years10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval59.05568
2.LABRIE, Alex2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:00.18537
3.MAALOUF, Michel2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:01.09513
4.DROLET, Thomas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:01.38506
5.CHOUINARD, Arnaud2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:03.82450
6.BROCHU, Xavier2000CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:03.83450
7.FORRESTER, William2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:05.39418
8.CHARETTE, Philippe-Olivier2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:05.60414
9.TACHE, William2000CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie1:07.20385
10.MAHEUX, Pierre-Alexandre2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:07.74376
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.HEBERT, Felix2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:00.95517
2.ROBERGE, Charles2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:03.63454
3.DROLET, Nicolas2003CANRiverains Levis1:07.15386
4.CARRIER, Sebastien2003CANC.N. Montmagny1:08.80359
5.GAGNE, Thomas2003CANSorel Tracy Natation1:08.88358
6.GAUDREAU, Fabien2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:10.74330
7.KHABAROV, Alejandro2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:11.22324
8.PAQUET, Bruno2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:11.29323
9.COUTURE, Simon2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:11.80316
10.PERRON, Julien2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:13.03300
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.CLAVEL, Guillaume2004CANSorel Tracy Natation1:14.57282
2.NORMAND, Samuel2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:14.88278
3.GIRARDIN, Thomas2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:16.71259
4.GARIEPY, Raphael2004CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:18.27244
5.BRETON, Jonathan2005CANRiverains Levis1:18.85238
6.BLOUIN, Alex2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:19.02237
7.DUBOIS, Emile2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:20.24226
8.FILIATRAULT, Alexandre2004CANC.N. Montmagny1:20.73222
9.TOURNAY, Nicola2004CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:21.31217
10.DUGAL, Xavier2004CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:22.34209
11.LAMONDE, Ludovic2005CANC.N. Montmagny1:23.34202
12.ST-LAURENT, Renaud2005CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:24.21196
13.CARRIER, William2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:24.25195
14.LECLERC, Julien2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:24.66192
15.MARSCHALKO, Mate2004CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team1:24.79192
16.GUY, Edouard2004CANRiverains Levis1:25.49187
17.RAKOTOHARISSON, Lauriot2004CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais1:25.72185
18.TREMBLAY, Pierre-Olivier2004CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie1:25.74185
19.LABERGE, Mathieu2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:26.24182
20.RIVARD, Colin2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:28.36169
21.KEARNEY, Natan2004CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:28.49168
22.SAINT-JACQUES, Gaultier2004CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:28.62168
23.LAPLANTE, Maxim2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:30.03160
24.SAVARD, Raphael2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:30.47158
25.MARTEL, Henri2004CANRiverains Levis1:30.68157
26.TETREAULT, Laurent2005CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:31.44153
27.PERREAULT, Nicolas2004CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines1:31.55152
28.COTE-HINSE, Matis2005CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:32.74146
29.LAVILLE, Zachary2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:32.98145
30.DEMERS, Olivier2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:33.20144
31.BOULIANNE, Emile2004CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:33.54143
32.IMBEAULT, Edouard2005CANClub Nautilus de Matane1:33.61142
33.LAVALLEE, Laurent2004CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:33.65142
34.BELANGER, Maxence2004CANC.N. Montmagny1:34.52138
35.LAPRADE, Isaac2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:34.84137
36.BLAIS, Eli2004CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:35.19135
37.LEVESQUE, Henri2005CANClub de Natation Nataqui1:35.25135
38.GIRARD, Antoine2004CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:35.40134
39.BOULIANNE, Hubert2004CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:35.80133
40.LEBEUF, Thomas2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:36.22131
41.BRIAND, Jack2005CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team1:38.06124
42.CLOUTIER, Philippe2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:39.16120
43.LAVOIE-MILL, Remi2005CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:39.85117
44.RICHARD, Thomas2004CANC.N. Montmagny1:40.13116
45.GAUTHIER, Mathieu2004CANC.N. Jonquiere1:40.21116
46.MORIN, Simon2005CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.1:41.04113
47.BOUDREAULT, Xavier2005CANC.N. Jonquiere1:41.05113
48.LALANCETTE, Marius2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:42.21109
49.DUPERE, Maxence2005CANC.N. Gami de Roberval1:43.21106
50.VALLIERES, Antoine2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:43.45105
51.ROUSSEAU, Eloi2004CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.1:43.59105
52.PAPILLON, Eliott2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:45.00101
53.MARCEAU, Raphael2005CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:45.22100
54.DESBIENS, Mathis2005CANClub Nautilus de Matane2:09.6653
DSQDEGUIRE, Yohan2005CANC.N. Requins de DrummondvilleNT-
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  10 years11 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.BERUBE, Thomas2006CANRiverains Levis1:24.78192
2.PHILIPPE BEZEAU, Lou2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:26.60180
3.NGUYEN, Tat Thieu2006CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:31.18154
4.BOUDREAULT, Noah Creek2006CANClub de Natation Nataqui1:33.46143
5.MORIN, Alexy2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:34.50138
6.DIGNARD, Felix2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:34.62138
7.MOREAU, Isaac2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:36.83128
8.ALLARD, Pierre-Alexandre2006CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:36.89128
9.RAIL, David2006CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:39.76117
10.QUESSY, Even2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:40.72114
11.LAJOIE, Matys2006CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:41.08113
12.POITRAS, Felix2006CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:41.26112
13.JACQUES, William2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:42.42108
14.GENDRON, Philippe2006CANC.N. Montmagny1:44.31103
15.PAQUIN, Jacob2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:45.5299
16.FORTIER, Julien2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:46.9195
17.CARRIER, Antoine2006CANRiverains Levis1:49.7888
18.RATTHE, Anthony2006CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:50.1887
19.MARCOUX, Edouard2006CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:50.4886
20.CAMBRON, Charles-Antoine2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:58.8169
21.LEVESQUE, Edouard2006CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau2:00.2767
22.SARRAZIN, Alexandre2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:04.1361
DSQCOURCY, Francois2006CANC.N. Dauphins de RimouskiNT-
DSQDUPRE, Louis-Philippe2006CANC.N. Sept-IlesNT-
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  9 years and younger11 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.LORTIE, Justin2007CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:28.51168
2.CALKINS, Aaron Lien2007CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:35.75133
3.MECTEAU, Zachary2008CANRiverains Levis1:41.47112
4.BOUHOURS, Victor2007CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:41.84110
5.NOEL, Tristan2008CANRiverains Levis1:46.7096
6.PAPILLON, Noah2007CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:48.0692
7.BOUFFARD, Louis2007CANRiverains Levis1:48.3192
8.LEHOUX, Jerome2007CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:49.2889
9.TANGUAY, Alexandre2007CANRiverains Levis1:49.5988
10.LAPIERRE, Alex2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:55.1176
11.NADEAU, Thomas2006CANC.N. Montmagny2:01.1965
12.FORTIER, Laurent2008CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:01.2265
13.TETREAULT, Hubert2007CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:03.8361
14.OUELLET, Cedric2008CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:09.6353
DSQSASSEVILLE, Charles-Etienne2008CANC.N. Port-CartierNT-
DSQCAMBRON, Maxime2007CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-
DSQDUBE, Samuel2009CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.GAGNE, Jeremy1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval55.48685
2.VILLENEUVE, Simon1992CANC.N. Region de Quebec58.63580
3.PARE, Mikael1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval58.78576
4.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec59.19564
5.POULIOT, David1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec1:00.66524
6.NADEAU, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:01.17511
7.PAQUIN, Samuel1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:02.68475
8.PILOTE, Tommy1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec1:04.05445
9.DUVAL, Raphael1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:04.30440
10.LAROCHE, Mikael1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:06.48398
11.COTE, Alex1995CANC.N. St-Felicien1:08.70361
12.POULIN, Guillaume1999CANC.N. St-Felicien1:08.97356
13.GIRARDSB9, Jeremy1997CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:09.27352
14.HAWEY, Jeremy1996CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec1:10.58332
15.RICHARD, Christopher1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:12.06312
16.LAVOIE, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:13.21298
17.GAGNE, Philippe1998CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:15.72269
18.ST-PIERRE, Jason1998CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:19.34234
19.RENE, Vincent1992CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:31.81151
20.BOILYS14SB14SM14, Danick1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:43.35106
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:00.19536
2.LABRIE, Alex2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:00.52528
3.MAALOUF, Michel2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:01.91493
4.DROLET, Thomas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:02.23485
5.CHOUINARD, Arnaud2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:03.85449
6.BROCHU, Xavier2000CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:04.11444
7.CHARETTE, Philippe-Olivier2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:04.49436
8.FORRESTER, William2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:06.49398
9.MAHEUX, Pierre-Alexandre2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:07.54379
10.TACHE, William2000CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie1:08.28367
11.LECLERC, Philippe2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:08.55363
12.CARON-HUG, Killian2001CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.1:08.56363
13.TRUDEL, Anthony2001CANRiverains Levis1:09.29351
14.AWASHISH, Cedric2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais1:09.59347
15.LEMAY, Alexis2000CANRiverains Levis1:09.87343
16.CLOUTIER, Adam2001CANClub de Natation Nataqui1:10.48334
17.MARION, Clovis2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:10.58332
18.GOSSELIN-MERCURE, Leo2001CANRiverains Levis1:12.41308
19.LEGAULT, Laurent2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:12.67305
20.BERNAL, Oscar Andres2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:12.95301
21.MARCOTTE, Olivier2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:13.28297
22.ROUSSY, William2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:13.71292
23.PICARD, Charles2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:14.32285
24.ROSS, Maxime2001CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:15.23274
25.MARQUIS, Benoit2001CANClub Nautilus de Matane1:15.24274
26.MALENFANT, Charles-Olivier2001CANC.N. Jonquiere1:15.25274
27.GOSSELIN, Thomas2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:15.59271
28.GONTHIER, Gabriel2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:15.60270
29.HUASASQUICHE, Sebastien2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:21.30217
30.LEMAY, Francois2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:23.96197
DSQMATHIEU, Hubert2001CANSorel Tracy NatationNT-
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.HEBERT, Felix2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:00.88518
2.ROBERGE, Charles2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:04.87428
3.DROLET, Nicolas2003CANRiverains Levis1:06.64395
4.GAGNE, Thomas2003CANSorel Tracy Natation1:08.93357
5.CARRIER, Sebastien2003CANC.N. Montmagny1:09.66346
6.COUTURE, Simon2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:10.96327
7.PAQUET, Bruno2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:12.44307
8.KHABAROV, Alejandro2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:12.63305
9.VACHON, Emerick2003CANC.N. Regional de Beauce1:12.92301
10.GAUDREAU, Fabien2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:12.95301
11.PERRON, Julien2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:13.05300
12.LEWIS, Remi2003CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais1:14.89278
13.MASSE, Louis-Felix2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:15.11276
14.NADEAU, Elliot2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:15.17275
15.TURGEON, Paul2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:15.33273
16.MARQUIS, Nicolas2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:16.60260
17.MCCANN, Carl-Olivier2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:17.15254
18.MATHIEU, Olivier2002CANSorel Tracy Natation1:18.74239
19.LACASSE, Philippe2003CANC.N. Regional de Beauce1:19.07236
20.SIMARD, Jean-Christophe2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:19.23235
21.GAGNON, Marc-Antoine2003CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:19.40233
22.GAGNON, Eliott2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:21.26218
23.BRUNELLE-CYR, John-Thierry2003CANRiverains Levis1:21.33217
24.LAVOIE-MILL, Leo2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:21.93212
25.PIGEON, Mathis2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:22.19210
26.DESJARDINS, Antoine2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:22.72206
27.DUPUIS AZIZAH, Nathan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:22.87205
28.CASTONGUAY, Vincent2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:23.67199
29.SERGERIE, Nicolas2002CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:23.69199
30.FORTIN, Martin2003CANC.N. St-Felicien1:24.18196
31.AMYOT, Thomas2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:24.62193
32.MALTAIS, Jasmin2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:24.89191
33.AUDET, Renaud2003CANRiverains Levis1:25.94184
34.GIRARD, Jacob2003CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:26.05183
35.LABRIE, William2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:26.56180
36.ROUSSEAU, Loic2003CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:26.98177
37.BOUDREAULT, Luem2002CANClub de Natation Nataqui1:28.57168
38.GERMAIN, Alexis2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:32.81146
39.THERRIEN, Marc-Olivier2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:37.44126
DSQDEGHMOUS, Danny2002CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-
DSQPLAMONDON, Antoine2003CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-