AA-AAA Invitation Pointe-ClaireShort Course (25m)
#19625 - Pointe-Claire (CAN - QC)8 - 11 Dec 2016
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older11 Dec 2016 - 18:50TimePts.
1.GOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:07.98661
2.CHAPUT, Hugo1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:13.27585
3.PHILLIPS, Ethan1999CANIsland Swimming Club2:15.61555
4.DORNAN, Ben1999CANSt. Johns Legends Swim Club2:21.39490
5.HEANEY-CORNS, Fynn1999CANIsland Swimming Club2:21.87485
6.STORM, Jake1999CANRoc Swimming2:24.70457
7.PIECZKO, Philip1999CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:25.66448
8.BOUCHARD-LEGARE, Simon1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:31.47398
9.NOWLAN, Joshua1999CANRoc Swimming2:33.83380
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  15 - 16 years11 Dec 2016 - 18:50TimePts.
1.MILLETTE, Charles2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:08.14659
2.PELLETIER, Eric2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:13.85578
3.PHILLIPS, Austin2000CANIsland Swimming Club2:14.07575
4.DOUGLAS, Kyle1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:15.66555
5.CUI, Dixun2000CANMarkham Aquatic Club2:19.95505
6.MIECZNIKOWSKI, Adam2000CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club2:22.23481
7.CORMIER, Samuel2001CANLondon Aquatic Club2:22.28481
8.TALMACI, Adrian2000CANE.N. Longueuil2:27.15435
9.HICKEY, David2001CANLondon Aquatic Club2:28.43424
10.DAVIS, Tristan2001CANNeptune Natation2:32.96387
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older11 Dec 2016 - 18:31TimePts.
1.GAGNON, Vincent2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:28.91419
2.MURRAY, Jamie2000CANPickering Swim Club2:34.20378
3.MARTEL, Hugo2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:34.40376
4.TETREAULT, Gabriel2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:35.25370
5.DEUTSCHMANN, Kai2001CANBurlington Aquatic Devilrays2:36.67360
6.OFFENBACHER, Matthew2001CANMarkham Aquatic Club2:37.02358
7.PERRITT, Clark2001CANOshawa Aquatic Club2:38.57347
8.DIGNUM, Thomas2001CANHollyburn Swim Team2:41.01332
9.GILLIS, Colin2001CANSt. Johns Legends Swim Club2:42.81321
10.KAMARETSOS, Michael2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:47.83293
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years11 Dec 2016 - 18:31TimePts.
1.BODEN, Alex2003CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club2:34.80373
2.MANSEUR, Sofiane2002CANE.N. Longueuil2:41.46329
3.PASQUIER, Thomas2003CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:44.19313
4.CUMBY, Owen2002CANSt. Johns Legends Swim Club2:45.55305
5.LEHMAN, Joshua2003CANOakville Aquatic Club2:45.93303
6.GAUTHIER, Louis Philippe2002CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:50.94277
7.SIMON, Sean2002CANRoc Swimming2:52.77268
8.SIMARD-DUBEAU, Colin2003CANNeptune Natation2:55.12258
9.MAILLOUX, Jackson2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:58.57243
DSQROJAS, Armando2002CANOakville Aquatic Club2:54.63-
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years11 Dec 2016 - 18:50TimePts.
1.LI, Stanford2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:17.33535
2.HUNTER, William2002CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club2:18.42522
3.CAO, Felix2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW2:20.42500
4.LANGMAN, Kelton2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW2:23.91465
5.LANDRY, Nathan2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW2:26.60440
6.FRIESEN, Ian2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW2:28.34424
7.PAZ, Andres2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW2:35.38369
8.COURCHESNE, Etienne2003CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:37.60354
9.LIU, Raymond2002CANMarkham Aquatic Club2:39.03344
10.LI, Zizheng2002CANE.N. Longueuil2:49.26285
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older11 Dec 2016 - 10:07TimePts.
1.GOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:03.60677
2.BERTRAND, Kevin1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:09.36591
3.CHAPUT, Hugo1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:09.65587
4.ROBILLARD, Michael1994CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:12.94544
5.PHILLIPS, Ethan1999CANIsland Swimming Club2:14.29528
6.PIECZKO, Philip1999CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:17.22495
7.STORM, Jake1999CANRoc Swimming2:17.42493
8.DORNAN, Ben1999CANSt. Johns Legends Swim Club2:19.67469
9.HEANEY-CORNS, Fynn1999CANIsland Swimming Club2:22.42442
10.BOUCHARD-LEGARE, Simon1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:24.31425
11.NOWLAN, Joshua1999CANRoc Swimming2:25.54415
12.CHOQUETTE-BRUNET, Olivier1997CANNeptune Natation2:25.95411
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 - 16 years11 Dec 2016 - 10:07TimePts.
1.MILLETTE, Charles2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:06.03639
2.PELLETIER, Eric2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:07.90611
3.DOUGLAS, Kyle1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:12.08555
4.CUI, Dixun2000CANMarkham Aquatic Club2:16.12507
5.GELINAS, Vincent2000CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:18.29483
6.MIECZNIKOWSKI, Adam2000CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club2:18.65480
7.CORMIER, Samuel2001CANLondon Aquatic Club2:19.37472
8.PHILLIPS, Austin2000CANIsland Swimming Club2:22.63440
9.HICKEY, David2001CANLondon Aquatic Club2:23.36434
10.TALMACI, Adrian2000CANE.N. Longueuil2:26.01411
11.DAVIS, Tristan2001CANNeptune Natation2:26.23409
12.SICILIANI, Zachary1999CANBeaconsfield Bluefins2:27.06402
13.TANNIR, Nader2000CANPickering Swim Club2:28.23392
14.ANTONIADES, Pavlos2000CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:30.55374
15.CUSSON, Seth2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:34.03350
16.CIEPLIK, Kasper2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:34.85344
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years and older11 Dec 2016 - 10:29TimePts.
1.GAGNON, Vincent2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:24.97419
2.MURRAY, Jamie2000CANPickering Swim Club2:29.41383
3.CARON, Dominick1996CANBeaconsfield Bluefins2:29.64381
4.TETREAULT, Gabriel2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:31.63366
5.OFFENBACHER, Matthew2001CANMarkham Aquatic Club2:33.46354
6.PERRITT, Clark2001CANOshawa Aquatic Club2:33.61352
7.MARTEL, Hugo2001CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:35.65339
8.DEUTSCHMANN, Kai2001CANBurlington Aquatic Devilrays2:36.28335
9.GILLIS, Colin2001CANSt. Johns Legends Swim Club2:36.57333
10.DIGNUM, Thomas2001CANHollyburn Swim Team2:36.83331
11.KAMARETSOS, Michael2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:37.57327
12.GAGNON-GRADDON, Patrick2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:38.42321
13.MACDONALD, Ben2001CANGander Lakers Swim Club2:38.51321
14.VRAGOVIC, Joseph2000CANPickering Swim Club2:42.51298
15.WALSH, Liam2001CANMount Pearl Marlins Swim Club2:44.74286
16.ROY, Samuel2000CANE.N. Longueuil2:47.90270
17.HEROUX, Maxime2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:48.46267
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years11 Dec 2016 - 10:29TimePts.
1.BODEN, Alex2003CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club2:36.92331
2.MANSEUR, Sofiane2002CANE.N. Longueuil2:38.75319
3.LEHMAN, Joshua2003CANOakville Aquatic Club2:41.43304
4.CUMBY, Owen2002CANSt. Johns Legends Swim Club2:43.85290
5.MAILLOUX, Jackson2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:43.94290
6.PASQUIER, Thomas2003CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:44.47287
7.SIMARD-DUBEAU, Colin2003CANNeptune Natation2:47.14274
8.GAUTHIER, Louis Philippe2002CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:47.27273
9.SIMON, Sean2002CANRoc Swimming2:48.95265
10.ROJAS, Armando2002CANOakville Aquatic Club2:50.74257
11.LODER, Matthew2002CANOakville Aquatic Club2:56.21233
12.BOSCARIOL, Quintin2003CANMarkham Aquatic Club3:33.31131
DSQDOLLINGER, Ryan2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:41.89-
DSQCHESTER, William2002CANMarkham Aquatic Club3:17.24-
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years11 Dec 2016 - 10:07TimePts.
1.LI, Stanford2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:14.23529
2.HUNTER, William2002CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club2:15.06519
3.CAO, Felix2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW2:16.04508
4.LANGMAN, Kelton2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW2:21.72449
5.LANDRY, Nathan2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW2:22.92438
6.FRIESEN, Ian2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW2:25.68413
7.PAZ, Andres2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW2:33.69352
8.COURCHESNE, Etienne2003CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:34.45347
9.LIU, Raymond2002CANMarkham Aquatic Club2:41.93301
10.LI, Zizheng2002CANE.N. Longueuil2:42.11300
11.LEE, Brandon2001CANRoc Swimming2:43.78291
Men, 200m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years11 Dec 2016 - 12:28TimePts.
1.MELFI, Miguel2004CANNeptune Natation2:45.98279
2.PAK, Junsoo2004CANLondon Aquatic Club2:46.32278
3.BARECKI, Cameron2005CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:53.30245
4.LOBO, Alex2004CANLondon Aquatic Club2:53.84243
5.CHAPMAN, Charly2004CANNeptune Natation2:57.52228
6.RYAN, Brigham2004CANMarkham Aquatic Club2:57.72227
7.BOJACA, Juan Camilo2004CANC.N. Torpille Inc.3:01.27214
8.ZWIRZ, Tyler2005CANBeaconsfield Bluefins3:01.39214
9.STABLER, Philip2004CANMarkham Aquatic Club3:02.03212
10.NARDUCCI, David2004CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux3:08.78190
11.BERNARD, Christopher2003CANNeptune Natation3:09.72187
12.HUANG, James2003CANClub de Natation CALAC Lasalle3:22.43154
13.CIOROGARIU, Andrei2005CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW3:26.74144
DSQDESROCHERS, Justin2004CANMIS Swim Team3:24.39-