Rapids FastSwim ClassicShort Course (25m)
#20243 - Richmond (CAN - BC)9 - 11 Dec 2016
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  16 years and older
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  14 - 15 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  12 - 13 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 years and younger
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  16 years and older
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  14 - 15 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  12 - 13 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 years and younger
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  16 years and older10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.PIASECKI, Sonia1999CANChena Swim Club2:22.26588
2.MOTHE, Bailey1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:22.64584
3.NEILSON, Nicole1999CANChena Swim Club2:23.90568
4.ZHOU, Alice1999CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:24.51561
5.KIENAS, Brooke1999CANSpartan Swim Club2:26.94534
6.CRANE, Alayna1999CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team2:29.08511
7.BABICH, Lauren2000CANWinskill Dolphins2:30.00502
8.FULTON, Mariah1999CANChena Swim Club2:31.80484
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  14 - 15 years10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.BATH, Angelica2002CANChena Swim Club2:15.07687
2.MCCALLUM, Amanda2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:18.32640
3.WISMER, Kara2001CANSpartan Swim Club2:21.95592
4.LAU, Octavia2001CANHyack Swim Club2:22.01591
5.CARTER, Emma2001CANChena Swim Club2:23.81569
6.LEE, Yedam2002CANHyack Swim Club2:26.20542
7.LUIS, Caileigh2002CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:26.74536
8.TAMAGI, Kyra2002CANHyack Swim Club2:30.99492
9.KLENK, Haley2002CANSpartan Swim Club2:25.11554
10.DAYTON CESAREO, Isabella2002CANChena Swim Club2:27.79525
11.DUMONT-BELANGER, Anna2001CANSpartan Swim Club2:29.34508
12.SHOESMITH, Abby2001CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team2:29.82504
13.LIU, Linda2001CANHyack Swim Club2:29.92503
14.DAVIDSON, Rose2001CANChena Swim Club2:32.87474
15.GAO, Carleen2002CANHyack Swim Club2:34.24461
16.PRYSTUPA, Malia2002CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:39.21419
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  12 - 13 years10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.OLARESCU, Maria2003CANAlberta2:21.87593
2.EDWARDS, Hana2003CANUvic-Pcs Association2:22.55585
3.VARGA, Ella2004CANAlberta2:24.58560
4.HARTVIKSON, Sophia2003CANWest Vancouver Otters2:26.96534
5.SMITH, Tobyn2003CANSpartan Swim Club2:29.00512
6.LEUNG, Agatha2003CANKillarney Gators2:31.10491
7.TOCHEVA, Victoria2003CANHyack Swim Club2:34.16462
8.LIU, Isabel2003CANHyack Swim Club2:37.41434
9.JAKEMAN, Olivia2004CANWest Vancouver Otters2:33.45469
10.BIFFART, Mirah2003CANPacific Sea Wolves2:34.55459
11.FORD, Charlie2003CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:35.15453
12.SAENZ, Regina2004CANHyack Swim Club2:37.94430
13.WIST, Sela2004CANIsland Swimming Club2:38.50425
14.WU, Nikki Yi xuan2003CANWayland Swim Club2:38.56425
15.CIROVIC, Nikolina2003CANHyack Swim Club2:39.21419
16.ZHUO, Angela2003CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:41.01406
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 years and younger10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.JACQUES, Madisen2005CANHyack Swim Club2:40.27411
2.TANCON, Tiffany2005CANHyack Swim Club2:47.39361
3.MCCALLUM, Samantha2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:52.42330
4.ZHANG, Yolanda2005CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:52.91327
5.TONG, Jody2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:55.40314
6.KO, Ashley2006CANHyack Swim Club2:58.31298
7.KANG, Amy2006CANHyack Swim Club3:00.76286
8.XUE, Fiona2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:03.75273
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  16 years and older10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.ZHOU, Alice1999CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:23.74570
2.PIASECKI, Sonia1999CANChena Swim Club2:24.98556
3.NEILSON, Nicole1999CANChena Swim Club2:25.94545
4.FULTON, Mariah1999CANChena Swim Club2:26.08543
5.HALLETT, Rebecca2000CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:26.43539
6.MOTHE, Bailey1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:27.91523
7.KIENAS, Brooke1999CANSpartan Swim Club2:28.16521
8.CRANE, Alayna1999CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team2:32.79475
9.BABICH, Lauren2000CANWinskill Dolphins2:34.57458
10.PACHECO, Cydney2000CANChena Swim Club2:35.08454
11.PRYSTUPA, Montana1999CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:40.43410
12.RUSSELL, Madelyne2000CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:52.73328
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  14 - 15 years10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.MCCALLUM, Amanda2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:18.89632
2.LAU, Octavia2001CANHyack Swim Club2:21.98592
3.BATH, Angelica2002CANChena Swim Club2:23.34575
4.CARTER, Emma2001CANChena Swim Club2:23.72570
5.WISMER, Kara2001CANSpartan Swim Club2:24.90557
6.LEE, Yedam2002CANHyack Swim Club2:27.32530
7.LUIS, Caileigh2002CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:28.01522
8.TAMAGI, Kyra2002CANHyack Swim Club2:28.23520
9.LIU, Linda2001CANHyack Swim Club2:28.29519
10.DUMONT-BELANGER, Anna2001CANSpartan Swim Club2:29.86503
11.KLENK, Haley2002CANSpartan Swim Club2:31.06491
12.DAVIDSON, Rose2001CANChena Swim Club2:31.29489
13.GAO, Carleen2002CANHyack Swim Club2:31.79484
14.DAYTON CESAREO, Isabella2002CANChena Swim Club2:32.26480
15.BICKELL, Abbey2001CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:33.76466
16.SHOESMITH, Abby2001CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team2:34.62458
17.PRYSTUPA, Malia2002CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:34.72457
18.MCIVER, Adina2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:35.76448
19.LIN, Grace2002CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:36.33443
20.TAMTURK, Alize2002CANChena Swim Club2:36.72440
21.CAMPBELL, Mackenzie2002CANSpartan Swim Club2:36.87439
22.LOW, Janine2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:36.91438
23.MACKIE, Claire2001CANChena Swim Club2:37.29435
24.CHRISTISON, Ashley2002CANIsland Swimming Club2:39.05421
25.LIAO, Catherine2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:41.00406
26.SMITH, Erica2001CANChena Swim Club2:45.00377
27.CHARLES, Anna2001CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:47.62359
28.QUIAMBAO, Bryll2002CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:53.36325
29.DAVATI, Mina2002CANChena Swim Club2:53.59324
30.BRENNAN, Aimee2001CANWinskill Dolphins3:14.83229
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  12 - 13 years10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.OLARESCU, Maria2003CANAlberta2:26.07543
2.EDWARDS, Hana2003CANUvic-Pcs Association2:26.26541
3.VARGA, Ella2004CANAlberta2:26.31541
4.HARTVIKSON, Sophia2003CANWest Vancouver Otters2:29.17510
5.SMITH, Tobyn2003CANSpartan Swim Club2:31.11491
6.LEUNG, Agatha2003CANKillarney Gators2:32.86474
7.TOCHEVA, Victoria2003CANHyack Swim Club2:34.78457
8.MASSELINK, Thea2004CANWest Vancouver Otters2:36.01446
9.LIU, Isabel2003CANHyack Swim Club2:36.34443
10.BIFFART, Mirah2003CANPacific Sea Wolves2:37.18436
11.WU, Nikki Yi xuan2003CANWayland Swim Club2:37.40434
12.FORD, Charlie2003CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:38.04429
13.CIROVIC, Nikolina2003CANHyack Swim Club2:38.58425
14.ZHUO, Angela2003CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:40.49410
15.SAENZ, Regina2004CANHyack Swim Club2:40.84407
16.WIST, Sela2004CANIsland Swimming Club2:41.18404
17.JAKEMAN, Olivia2004CANWest Vancouver Otters2:41.57401
18.STEVENS, Jemma2003CANUvic-Pcs Association2:43.24389
19.ZHANG, Jessica2004CANWest Vancouver Otters2:46.00370
20.MCKEOUGH, Kate2003CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:48.56353
21.LIANG, Vivian2003CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:49.20349
22.TAN, Kelly2004CANWayland Swim Club2:49.59347
23.BUDER, Lily2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:51.62335
24.HEANEY-CORNS, Pyper2003CANIsland Swimming Club2:52.36331
25.CLAVELLE, Ashley2004CANIsland Swimming Club2:54.16320
26.DEYELL, Naomi2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:56.12310
27.LEUNG, Lauren2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:02.29279
28.DE COSTA, Ella2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:07.02259
29.LOW, Elyse2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:29.26184
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 years and younger10 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.JACQUES, Madisen2005CANHyack Swim Club2:41.18404
2.TANCON, Tiffany2005CANHyack Swim Club2:48.57353
3.ZHANG, Yolanda2005CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:54.19320
4.KANG, Amy2006CANHyack Swim Club2:55.96311
5.TONG, Jody2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:56.06310
6.MCCALLUM, Samantha2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:57.78301
7.KO, Ashley2006CANHyack Swim Club2:58.66297
8.XUE, Fiona2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:04.65269
9.MENG, Te Huei Daphne2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:06.51261
10.LU, Victoria2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:07.47257
11.TAMAGI, Avery2005CANHyack Swim Club3:08.49253
12.ZHU, Selena (yong xin)2005CANWayland Swim Club3:10.03246
13.BURTON, Bridget2005CANIsland Swimming Club3:10.64244
14.SANEI, Mercedes2005CANChena Swim Club3:21.12208