Rapids FastSwim ClassicShort Course (25m)
#20243 - Richmond (CAN - BC)9 - 11 Dec 2016
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  14 - 15 years
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  12 - 13 years
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  11 years and younger
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  14 - 15 years
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  12 - 13 years
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  11 years and younger
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  16 years and older9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.YOUNG, Brodie2000CANHyack Swim Club2:04.10689
2.LISOWAY, Justin2000CANAlberta2:05.61664
3.SKUSE, Conner1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:09.20610
4.RAKCHTIS, Richard2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:10.27596
5.UEMURA, Victor1999CANChena Swim Club2:10.51592
6.MEULEMAN, Matthew2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:13.29556
7.DEMERS, Jamie1999CANChena Swim Club2:14.05547
8.RODRIGUEZ, Angel1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:15.94524
9.CHAPPELL, Elias1999CANChena Swim Club2:13.68551
10.SCHAFFLER, Maximilian1998CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:16.27520
11.LANDRY, Noah2000CANPacific Sea Wolves2:16.32520
12.WONG, Leland1999CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:17.72504
13.RICHERT, Quinton1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:19.12489
14.ZOU, Jammy1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:19.47485
15.KOWALEWSKI, Yusuke1999CANChena Swim Club2:20.98470
16.KISSACK, Jeremy1999CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:23.50445
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  14 - 15 years9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.KNOX, Finlay2001CANAlberta2:05.31669
2.SOMERSET, Sebastian2001CANAlberta2:11.00586
3.SINGH, Sehajvir2001CANHyack Swim Club2:11.57578
4.DOMMANN, Raben2001CANChena Swim Club2:11.67577
5.CLAVELLE, Matthew2001CANIsland Swimming Club2:13.29556
6.LIU, Horace2001CANPacific Sea Wolves2:14.01547
7.HOU, Stephen2001CANAlberta2:15.00535
8.PEI, Samuel2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:16.43518
9.BAGNASCO, Marco2000CANAlberta2:15.35531
10.RAMBO, Jacob2002CANUvic-Pcs Association2:16.04523
11.KRANJC, Thomas2001CANWinskill Dolphins2:16.40519
12.YUSHKO, Artur2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:18.50495
13.CASTLE, Oliver2001CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:18.88491
14.WANG, Wayland2001CANWayland Swim Club2:19.31487
15.ZHANG, Andrew2001CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:19.83481
16.TUDOSA, Dragos2001CANHyack Swim Club2:21.87461
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  12 - 13 years9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.CHO, Andy2003CANHyack Swim Club2:18.24498
2.ZHANG, Peter2003CANWayland Swim Club2:25.75425
3.SLINN, Calvin2003CANWinskill Dolphins2:26.38420
4.KRUGER, Dylan2003CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:30.89383
5.LI, Sean2002CANHyack Swim Club2:34.67356
6.MACDOUGALL, William2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:35.11353
7.YANG, Louis2003CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:36.10346
8.JOUDRIE, Robin2003CANChena Swim Club2:36.22345
9.MAK, Marcus2004CANIsland Swimming Club2:33.29365
10.LEE, Hyeongyu (John)2004CANHyack Swim Club2:35.41351
11.XIONG, Eric2004CANHyack Swim Club2:35.51350
12.LEUNG, Nathan2004CANWayland Swim Club2:36.19345
13.JIANG, Jerry2003CANWayland Swim Club2:38.10333
14.ZHOU, Bryan2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:42.19308
15.CHENG, Thomas2004CANWayland Swim Club2:45.81289
16.WANG, David2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:46.70284
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  11 years and younger9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.HULTEN, Kristofer2005CANIsland Swimming Club2:44.11298
2.CHEN, Albert2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:48.11277
3.LEIPOLDT, Carl-Philip2005CANIsland Swimming Club2:52.25257
4.GOVIER, Tristan2006CANWest Vancouver Otters2:53.83250
5.LIM, Luke2006CANSpartan Swim Club2:54.92246
6.DAHLSTROM, Ty2005CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:54.98245
7.LIU, Leo (Yangjingwei)2005CANWest Vancouver Otters2:56.25240
8.MO, Ian2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:58.01233
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  16 years and older9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.DERGOUSOFF, James1996CANChena Swim Club2:02.62714
2.LISOWAY, Justin2000CANAlberta2:07.00643
3.SKUSE, Conner1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:09.64604
4.YOUNG, Brodie2000CANHyack Swim Club2:10.09598
5.RAKCHTIS, Richard2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:12.75563
6.RODRIGUEZ, Angel1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:14.51541
7.MEULEMAN, Matthew2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:15.08534
8.UEMURA, Victor1999CANChena Swim Club2:15.71527
9.DEMERS, Jamie1999CANChena Swim Club2:15.81526
10.CHAPPELL, Elias1999CANChena Swim Club2:16.45518
11.LANDRY, Noah2000CANPacific Sea Wolves2:17.15510
12.WANG, Ze Yun Alex2000CANPacific Sea Wolves2:18.48496
13.WONG, Leland1999CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:18.78492
14.SCHAFFLER, Maximilian1998CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:20.27477
15.RICHERT, Quinton1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:20.38476
16.KOWALEWSKI, Yusuke1999CANChena Swim Club2:21.85461
17.ZOU, Jammy1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:22.58454
18.KISSACK, Jeremy1999CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:22.97450
19.BOGART, James1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:23.61444
20.HINE, Wyatt2000CANSpartan Swim Club2:23.64444
21.JOUDRIE, Nolan1999CANChena Swim Club2:23.80443
22.MOIR, Ryan1999CANChena Swim Club2:24.16439
23.LUK, Raphael2000CANWayland Swim Club2:24.97432
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  14 - 15 years9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.KNOX, Finlay2001CANAlberta2:06.91644
2.SINGH, Sehajvir2001CANHyack Swim Club2:13.10558
3.DOMMANN, Raben2001CANChena Swim Club2:13.25556
4.SOMERSET, Sebastian2001CANAlberta2:13.50553
5.LIU, Horace2001CANPacific Sea Wolves2:15.29532
6.CLAVELLE, Matthew2001CANIsland Swimming Club2:16.19521
7.CRAWFORD, Matthew2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:17.02512
8.HOU, Stephen2001CANAlberta2:17.07511
9.PEI, Samuel2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:17.22509
10.YUSHKO, Artur2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:17.43507
11.CASTLE, Oliver2001CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:17.70504
12.PARDO-FIGUEROA, Gonzalo2002CANIsland Swimming Club2:18.26498
13.KRANJC, Thomas2001CANWinskill Dolphins2:19.20488
14.CHAN, Ethan2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:19.37486
15.WANG, Wayland2001CANWayland Swim Club2:19.54484
16.ZHANG, Andrew2001CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:20.14478
17.RAMBO, Jacob2002CANUvic-Pcs Association2:21.16468
18.TUDOSA, Dragos2001CANHyack Swim Club2:21.59464
19.BAGNASCO, Marco2000CANAlberta2:21.63463
20.DUPUIS, Devon2002CANWinskill Dolphins2:22.61454
21.WHEELER, Myles2002CANSpartan Swim Club2:22.66453
22.BEYAK, Sam2001CANIsland Swimming Club2:23.50445
23.OGILVIE, Keir2002CANUvic-Pcs Association2:23.87442
24.HAN, Ryan2002CANSpartan Swim Club2:25.54427
25.DE POL, Tayden2002CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team2:26.20421
26.LIU, Kaiwen2001CANWest Vancouver Otters2:26.29420
27.LUCY, Victor2001CANDelta Sungod Swim Club2:27.00414
28.CAI, David (Shu Wei)2001CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:28.13405
29.VOLCHKOV, Dimitri2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:29.35395
30.SIU, Jaiden2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:31.74377
31.FUNG, Jeremy2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:32.26373
32.FROST, Adam2001CANChena Swim Club2:32.85368
33.CHOW, Brendon2002CANWayland Swim Club2:34.11359
34.TERZIOGLU, Uzak2001CANChena Swim Club2:36.01347
35.FEDYUKOV, Roman2002CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team2:36.99340
DSQCHAPMAN, Thomas2002CANUvic-Pcs AssociationNT-
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  12 - 13 years9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.CHO, Andy2003CANHyack Swim Club2:19.18488
2.ZHANG, Peter2003CANWayland Swim Club2:29.31395
3.SLINN, Calvin2003CANWinskill Dolphins2:31.67377
4.KRUGER, Dylan2003CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:32.47371
5.JOUDRIE, Robin2003CANChena Swim Club2:35.25352
6.LI, Sean2002CANHyack Swim Club2:36.46344
7.MACDOUGALL, William2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:36.80341
8.YANG, Louis2003CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:37.03340
9.XIONG, Eric2004CANHyack Swim Club2:37.25338
10.LEE, Hyeongyu (John)2004CANHyack Swim Club2:37.26338
11.MAK, Marcus2004CANIsland Swimming Club2:38.49330
12.LEUNG, Nathan2004CANWayland Swim Club2:38.73329
13.JIANG, Jerry2003CANWayland Swim Club2:40.79316
14.ZHOU, Bryan2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:42.28308
15.WANG, David2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:45.31291
16.CHENG, Thomas2004CANWayland Swim Club2:48.67274
17.LU, Kevin2003CANWayland Swim Club2:48.91273
18.WEI, Ryan2004CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:49.86268
19.ORTON, Oliver2004CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team2:51.31262
20.SAGAR, Shane2003CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:51.89259
21.REED, Taran2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:57.48235
22.ZHOU, Arthur2004CANWayland Swim Club3:05.12207
23.PEARCE, Liam2004CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:09.27194
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  11 years and younger9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.CHEN, Albert2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:48.70274
2.HULTEN, Kristofer2005CANIsland Swimming Club2:49.93268
3.LEIPOLDT, Carl-Philip2005CANIsland Swimming Club2:52.86255
4.LIU, Leo (Yangjingwei)2005CANWest Vancouver Otters2:54.14249
5.MO, Ian2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:55.93241
6.LIM, Luke2006CANSpartan Swim Club2:56.01241
7.GOVIER, Tristan2006CANWest Vancouver Otters2:56.02241
8.DAHLSTROM, Ty2005CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:57.42235
9.MAIBAUM, David2006CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:57.74234
10.ZHANG, Jerry2005CANWest Vancouver Otters2:59.44228
11.CHO, Wongeun2006CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:59.54227
12.DOMMANN, Marten2005CANChena Swim Club2:59.64227
13.CHEN, Thomas2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:00.32224
14.LEE, Tyler2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:00.52223
15.GUAN, Matthew2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:02.59216
16.PANOS, Alexandros2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:03.35213
17.LOUIE, Matthew2005CANWayland Swim Club3:07.62199
18.CHOI, Adrian2005CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:17.97169