Rapids FastSwim ClassicShort Course (25m)
#20243 - Richmond (CAN - BC)9 - 11 Dec 2016
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  14 - 15 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  12 - 13 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  11 years and younger
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  14 - 15 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 - 13 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 years and younger
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  16 years and older9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.ZOU, Paul1999CANWinskill Dolphins2:05.52646
2.SKUSE, Conner1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:10.74572
3.FEJZIC, Amar1999CANHyack Swim Club2:12.41551
4.PAUL, Nolan1999CANSpartan Swim Club2:12.46550
5.LAU, Micah2000CANHyack Swim Club2:12.92544
6.KATELNIKOFF, Alexander2000CANAlberta2:13.26540
7.LANDRY, Noah2000CANPacific Sea Wolves2:15.03519
8.IYIDOST, Emre1999CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team2:15.78511
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  14 - 15 years9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.DIMITROV, Martin2000CANHyack Swim Club2:06.43633
2.PRATT, Cole2002CANAlberta2:07.60615
3.DOMMANN, Raben2001CANChena Swim Club2:10.47576
4.MENG, Te En Devin2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:14.01531
5.PRZYSWITT, Kier2001CANAlberta2:14.62524
6.DUPUIS, Devon2002CANWinskill Dolphins2:18.07486
7.PEI, Samuel2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:19.24473
8.SOROCO, Mauricio2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:26.79404
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  12 - 13 years9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.CHO, Andy2003CANHyack Swim Club2:16.76500
2.DAHLSTROM, Olin2003CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:29.63381
3.TANG, Jacky2004CANWayland Swim Club2:35.47340
4.YANG, Louis2003CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:39.83313
5.DONG, Preston2004CANKillarney Gators2:43.33293
6.LEUNG, Nathan2004CANWayland Swim Club2:43.74291
7.XIONG, Eric2004CANHyack Swim Club2:46.15278
8.LEVY, Omri2003CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:46.98274
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  11 years and younger9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.LOW, Jean-Paul2005CANWinskill Dolphins2:34.86344
2.HUANG, Peter2005CANHyack Swim Club2:36.67332
3.LIM, Luke2006CANSpartan Swim Club3:13.69176
4.CHEN, Daniel2005CANWayland Swim Club3:20.03159
5.MACDONALD, Noah2006CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club3:24.79148
6.KUAN, Andrew2005CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club3:53.66100
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years and older9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.DUKE, Nicolas1998CANChena Swim Club2:06.35634
2.ZOU, Paul1999CANWinskill Dolphins2:08.09608
3.KATELNIKOFF, Alexander2000CANAlberta2:12.22553
4.SKUSE, Conner1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:12.83545
5.FEJZIC, Amar1999CANHyack Swim Club2:13.12542
6.PAUL, Nolan1999CANSpartan Swim Club2:15.30516
7.LAU, Micah2000CANHyack Swim Club2:16.27505
8.LANDRY, Noah2000CANPacific Sea Wolves2:16.43503
9.IYIDOST, Emre1999CANNanaimo Riptide Swim Team2:17.64490
10.DEKKER, William1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:17.77489
11.MEULEMAN, Matthew2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:17.87488
12.JUDKINS, Jake1999CANChena Swim Club2:18.03486
13.PORTMANN, Patrik-Thomas1999CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:22.20444
14.RICHERT, Quinton1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:22.43442
15.KOWALEWSKI, Yusuke1999CANChena Swim Club2:23.12436
16.RODRIGUEZ, Angel1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:24.88420
17.LEE, Jason2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:26.43407
18.LUK, Raphael2000CANWayland Swim Club2:26.86403
19.OGIHARA-KERTZ, James1999CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:27.76396
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  14 - 15 years9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.DIMITROV, Martin2000CANHyack Swim Club2:10.20579
2.PRATT, Cole2002CANAlberta2:11.54562
3.DOMMANN, Raben2001CANChena Swim Club2:12.71547
4.PRZYSWITT, Kier2001CANAlberta2:13.62536
5.MENG, Te En Devin2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:16.62501
6.RAMBO, Jacob2002CANUvic-Pcs Association2:19.40472
7.OGILVIE, Keir2002CANUvic-Pcs Association2:19.58470
8.SOROCO, Mauricio2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:22.30444
9.DUPUIS, Devon2002CANWinskill Dolphins2:22.51442
10.PEI, Samuel2002CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:25.53415
11.WU, Lucas2002CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:26.91403
12.FRKETIC, Aleksandor2002CANUvic-Pcs Association2:27.30400
13.CHERNOMORCHENKO, Alexander2002CANPacific Sea Wolves2:28.01394
14.WANG, Wayland2001CANWayland Swim Club2:28.59389
15.GE, Darren2001CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:30.54375
16.LUCY, Victor2001CANDelta Sungod Swim Club2:31.91364
17.CAI, David (Shu Wei)2001CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:33.04356
18.FROST, Adam2001CANChena Swim Club2:34.52346
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 - 13 years9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.CHO, Andy2003CANHyack Swim Club2:19.67469
2.DAHLSTROM, Olin2003CANDuncan Stingrays Swim Team2:32.97357
3.TANG, Jacky2004CANWayland Swim Club2:36.71332
4.YANG, Louis2003CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:40.03312
5.LEVY, Omri2003CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club2:44.32288
6.LEUNG, Nathan2004CANWayland Swim Club2:44.69286
7.XIONG, Eric2004CANHyack Swim Club2:49.39263
8.DONG, Preston2004CANKillarney Gators2:49.66261
9.MAK, Marcus2004CANIsland Swimming Club2:52.79248
DSQTAI, Graydon2004CANCanadian Dolphin Swim ClubNT-
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 years and younger9 Dec 2016TimePts.
1.HUANG, Peter2005CANHyack Swim Club2:41.22305
2.LOW, Jean-Paul2005CANWinskill Dolphins2:45.23283
3.LIM, Luke2006CANSpartan Swim Club3:19.83160
4.MACDONALD, Noah2006CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club3:21.15157
5.CHEN, Daniel2005CANWayland Swim Club3:22.32154
6.KUAN, Andrew2005CANCanadian Dolphin Swim Club3:42.07116