Championnats regionaux en bassin de 25mShort Course (25m)
#41669 - Cambrai (FRA)26 - 27 Nov 2016
Women, 100m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open27 Nov 2016TimePts.
1.COUSSON, Bertille2002FRAThourotte Natation1:03.78642
2.DEPAUW, Carla1999FRADunkerque Natation1:05.14602
3.NOWACZYK, Lison2003FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club1:06.67562
4.THIERRY, Laurine1997FRASt-Quentin Natation1:07.69537
5.DUWAT, Alice2001FRASc Natation Abbeville1:07.86533
6.DELATTRE, Garance2002FRARacing Club Arras1:07.92531
7.CHOLLET, Capucine2003FRAChateau-Thierry Natation 20001:08.73513
8.CATEZ, Oceane2001FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club1:09.03506
9.LAPEYRIE, Laura1999FRAChateau-Thierry Natation 20001:09.15503
10.BLONDEL, Lea2000FRAAvan Villeneuve-D'Ascq1:09.23502
11.ZERAIDI, Kenza2002MARFRA - Denain Nat. Porte Du Hainaut1:09.40498
12.CHARBONNIER, Lola2001FRAUs Crepy-En-Valois1:09.81489
13.LANIER, Maelis2001FRASc Natation Abbeville1:10.48475
14.ALLIOT, Claire1999FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club1:10.58473
15.TRIQUENEAUX, Ava1999FRAChateau-Thierry Natation 20001:10.81469
16.GADROUZ, Lea2002FRADunkerque Natation1:10.85468
17.MITKA, Justine2001FRACNC Attichy1:10.99465
18.LOUCHEZ, Solene2003FRAUs St-Andre1:11.08464
19.DELPLANQUE, Claire2002FRAUS Biache-St-Vaast1:11.50455
20.GHYS, Chloe2002FRADauphins St-Omer1:11.72451
21.MOREIRA, Julia2001FRAUs St-Andre1:11.73451
22.ARZUL, Agathe2002FRARacing Club Arras1:11.73451
23.DUPRE, Julie2001FRAMarcq Natation1:12.17443
24.TEMPEZ, Chloe2003FRARacing Club Arras1:12.40439
25.SABBE, Julie1996FRAMarcq Natation1:12.49437
26.BAUDOUX, Camille2001BELFRA - Calais Natation1:12.59435
27.CASTERS, Marine1999FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club1:12.69433
28.DUROT, Camille2001FRADunkerque Natation1:12.82431
29.DORANGEVILLE, Chloe2002FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.1:12.86430
30.ALMEIDA, Luna2002FRAAmiens Metropole Nat.1:12.94429
31.CAMBON, Kimberley2003FRAJn Compiegne1:13.10426
32.SADOWSKI, Lena2001FRABeauvaisis Aquatic Club1:13.12426
33.DEBARGE, Justine2002FRACn Courrieres1:13.31422
34.LANCEZ, Emma2001FRARacing Club Arras1:13.49419
35.BERNARD, Lena Rose2000FRABeauvaisis Aquatic Club1:13.53419
36.HENNEBERT, Alyssa1996BELFRA - Calais Natation1:13.66416
37.LUCAS, Rebecca2000FRACalais Natation1:14.16408
38.RENARD, Camille2003FRACn Croix1:14.28406
39.REMY, Capucine2002FRASc Natation Abbeville1:14.40404
40.PAJAK, Paige2002FRAAae Peronne1:14.44403
41.GRAY, Manon2002FRAMarcq Natation1:14.56402
42.QUEVA, Camille2002FRARacing Club Arras1:14.63400
43.JASINSKI, Anya2003FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club1:15.01394
44.DE PAOLI, Fiona2000FRARacing Club Arras1:15.25391
45.OLESINSKI, Anais2002FRAAsl Canetons Lillers1:15.92380
46.VANDERSLUYS, Maylis2003FRAGravelines Natation1:16.12377
47.DE WAELE, Mathilde2000FRAAvan Villeneuve-D'Ascq1:16.62370
48.GRAS, Blandine2001FRACn Divion1:16.89366
49.DIDIER, Maelle2003FRARacing Club Arras1:16.95365
50.JOUHANNEAU, Charlotte2001FRARoubaix Natation1:17.29360
51.VANDERZYPPE, Jeanne2000FRABerck Natation1:17.37359