Swiss Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Savosa (SUI)18 - 20 Nov 2016
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  Open
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  Open19 Nov 2016 - 18:20TimePts.
1.STURZENEGGER, Seraina1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:03.42713
2.MAMIE, Lisa1998SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:03.74702
3.STOFFEL, Svenja1997SUISchwimmclub Chur1:04.78669
4.GRAENICHER, Sibylle1995SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:05.07660
5.ZURFLUEH, Sarah1997SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:05.28654
6.STOFFEL, Alisa1999SUISchwimmclub Chur1:06.38622
7.KUENZLER, Sarina1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel1:06.88608
8.BANZER, Theresa1996LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:07.06603
9.STRICKNER, Chiara Maria2000SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:06.23626
10.STAUDINGER, Simona1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:06.45620
11.BUSSARD, Morgane1996SUIGeneve Natation 18851:06.54617
12.GEILENKIRCHEN, Eva2003NEDSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen1:06.97605
13.BOILLAT, Tamara1996SUISchwimmverein beider Basel1:07.66587
14.HUCHTHAUSEN, Chantal1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:08.20573
15.LAURENT, Ines1997FRASUI - Lausanne Natation1:09.12551
16.DIONISIO, Sofia Machado1998PORSUI - Schwimmverein Baar1:09.27547
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  Open19 Nov 2016 - 11:20TimePts.
1.MAMIE, Lisa1998SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:03.92696
2.STURZENEGGER, Seraina1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:04.35682
3.STOFFEL, Svenja1997SUISchwimmclub Chur1:05.84637
4.GRAENICHER, Sibylle1995SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:05.89636
5.ZURFLUEH, Sarah1997SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:06.22626
6.STOFFEL, Alisa1999SUISchwimmclub Chur1:06.30624
7.KUENZLER, Sarina1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel1:06.60616
8.BANZER, Theresa1996LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:06.83609
9.STRICKNER, Chiara Maria2000SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:06.90607
10.STAUDINGER, Simona1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:07.14601
11.GEILENKIRCHEN, Eva2003NEDSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen1:07.30597
12.BOILLAT, Tamara1996SUISchwimmverein beider Basel1:07.72586
13.HUCHTHAUSEN, Chantal1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:07.75585
14.BUSSARD, Morgane1996SUIGeneve Natation 18851:07.82583
15.LAURENT, Ines1997FRASUI - Lausanne Natation1:07.98579
16.DIONISIO, Sofia Machado1998PORSUI - Schwimmverein Baar1:08.07577
17.HEFEL, Theresa2001LIESUI - Schwimmklub Langenthal1:08.29571
18.HUBER, Jill1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:08.64562
19.CAMERON, Sheena1992SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:08.68561
20.REZZONICO, Silvia1994SUILugano Nuoto1:08.72560
21.MUELLER, Marianne2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:08.79559
22.BAENNINGER, Saskia2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:09.14550
23.STUCKI, Helene2000SUISC Schaffhausen1:09.27547
23.MUELLER, Liane1999SUIMontreux-Natation1:09.27547
25.WIEDMER, Elena1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel1:09.29547
26.HELBLING, Jessica1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel1:09.30546
27.WEINGAND, Myrielle1997SUISwim Team Lucerne1:09.32546
28.BRUNNER, Luana2001SUISchwimmverein Baar1:09.52541
29.BOETSCHI, Fabiana2000SUISchwimmclub Romanshorn1:09.62539
30.SALAH, Ines1999SUINatation sportive Geneve1:09.78535
31.WICK, Nora2002SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:10.04529
32.HAEMMERLI, Lilian1996SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:10.33523
32.WEBER, Selina2003SUISchwimmclub Winterthur1:10.33523
34.ODIN, Angelique1998SUIFribourg-Natation1:10.34522
35.MARI, Sofia1999ITASUI - Renens-Natation1:10.40521
36.BLANC, Charline2000SUICercle des Nageurs de Sion1:10.41521
37.RAY, Marine1999SUICercle des Nageurs de Sion1:10.45520
38.MIKSA, Stefania2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:10.52518
39.COSTIS DUBOIS, Valentine2000SUIRolle Natation1:10.53518
40.KELLER, Karen1999SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:10.64516
41.VOGEL, Livia2000SUISwim Team Lucerne1:10.79513
42.RUSCH, Larissa2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:10.84511
43.SIFFERT, Alanis2001SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:10.87511
44.AMMANN, Nina2003SUISchwimm-Club Wittenbach1:11.05507
45.HANDSCHIN, Svenja2003SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne1:11.11506
46.PIERANTOZZI, Aurora1998SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:11.15505
46.REIJMER, Rowan1999NEDSUI - Natation sportive Geneve1:11.15505
48.LUKIC, Tara2002SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:11.17504
49.VUILLERMOZ, Sarah2000SUIClub de Natation Sierre1:11.26502
50.THOSS, Merle1999GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel1:11.47498
51.HAEUSLER, Aurelia2000SUISchwimmverein beider Basel1:11.60495
52.RUETTIMANN, Fiona2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:11.62495
53.ECHIVARD, Morgane1997SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon1:11.63495
53.UMBRICHT, Aliena1999SUIWassersport Arbon St. Gallen1:11.63495
55.FRIEDAUER, Nina2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:11.68494
56.OSWALD, Morgane1998SUINatation sportive Geneve1:11.81491
57.CHIAVI, Anna2001SUISchwimmverein Baar1:11.87490
58.NIEDERBERGER, Lucie2002SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:11.94488
59.ARNOLD, Samira2002SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:12.00487
60.FRANCK, Aline1999SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:12.05486
61.ACHERMANN, Selina2003SUISwim Team Lucerne1:12.11485
62.WILLEMSEN, Annick1996NEDSUI - Schwimmclub Fricktal1:12.18483
63.REVILLARD, Toscane2003FRASUI - Vevey-Natation1:12.42479
64.CARRASCO, Tamara2001SUILausanne Natation1:12.79471
65.KURTH, Lea2001SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:14.05448
66.LEIBUNDGUT, Eliane1997SUISG Berner Oberland1:14.48440
67.GOBET, Malika2004SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon1:14.69436
EXHGASSER, Marie1995FRASUI - Natation sportive Geneve1:12.19483