Swiss Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Savosa (SUI)18 - 20 Nov 2016
Women, 100m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Women, 100m Freestyle, Final,  Open20 Nov 2016 - 16:05TimePts.
1.UGOLKOVA, Maria1989SUISC Uster Wallisellen54.71805
2.GIRARDET, Noemi1994SUILancy-Natation55.40776
3.RICHTER, Leoni2000SUISchwimmclub Meilen56.96714
4.VAN WESTENDORP, Annick1993SUISC Uster Wallisellen57.69687
5.STOFFEL, Alisa1999SUISchwimmclub Chur58.26667
6.BRUGGER, Angelique2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen58.68653
7.REZZONICO, Silvia1994SUILugano Nuoto58.80649
8.STRICKNER, Chiara Maria2000SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen59.56624
9.HEFEL, Theresa2001LIESUI - Schwimmklub Langenthal59.33631
10.MARI, Sofia1999ITASUI - Renens-Natation59.41629
11.GEILENKIRCHEN, Eva2003NEDSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen59.51626
12.BOILLAT, Tamara1996SUISchwimmverein beider Basel59.68620
13.PREISIG, Zoe1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen59.80617
14.VIGEN, Halldis2000NORSUI - Natation sportive Geneve59.81616
15.NEMETH, Michelle1998SUISwim Regio Solothurn59.97611
16.ODIN, Angelique1998SUIFribourg-Natation1:00.11607
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open20 Nov 2016 - 9:15TimePts.
1.UGOLKOVA, Maria1989SUISC Uster Wallisellen54.75804
2.GIRARDET, Noemi1994SUILancy-Natation56.20743
3.RICHTER, Leoni2000SUISchwimmclub Meilen57.42696
4.VAN WESTENDORP, Annick1993SUISC Uster Wallisellen58.23668
5.STOFFEL, Alisa1999SUISchwimmclub Chur58.27666
6.BRUGGER, Angelique2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen58.69652
7.REZZONICO, Silvia1994SUILugano Nuoto59.00642
8.STRICKNER, Chiara Maria2000SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen59.21635
9.GEILENKIRCHEN, Eva2003NEDSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen59.39629
10.DE KLERK, Saskia1990NEDSUI - Schwimm-Club Floes Buchs59.55624
10.MARI, Sofia1999ITASUI - Renens-Natation59.55624
12.VIGEN, Halldis2000NORSUI - Natation sportive Geneve59.63622
13.ODIN, Angelique1998SUIFribourg-Natation59.64622
14.HEFEL, Theresa2001LIESUI - Schwimmklub Langenthal59.91613
15.NEMETH, Michelle1998SUISwim Regio Solothurn59.97611
16.BOILLAT, Tamara1996SUISchwimmverein beider Basel59.98611
17.PREISIG, Zoe1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:00.10607
18.LAURENT, Ines1997FRASUI - Lausanne Natation1:00.19605
19.WIEDMER, Elena1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel1:00.22604
20.GIUDICI, Nina1998SUILugano Nuoto1:00.28602
21.REIMANN, Joanna1997SUIRolle Natation1:00.32601
22.REVILLARD, Toscane2003FRASUI - Vevey-Natation1:00.34600
23.GORGERAT, Neis2003SUIRolle Natation1:00.44597
24.OSWALD, Morgane1998SUINatation sportive Geneve1:00.49596
25.BRUNNER, Luana2001SUISchwimmverein Baar1:00.57593
26.BOETSCHI, Fabiana2000SUISchwimmclub Romanshorn1:00.65591
27.GREEN, Kailea2001USASUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel1:00.67590
28.GIGON, Meryl1995SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon1:00.73589
29.COSTIS DUBOIS, Valentine2000SUIRolle Natation1:00.74588
30.HUCHTHAUSEN, Chantal1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:01.01581
31.WIEDERKEHR, Cecile1997SUIVevey-Natation1:01.02580
32.SALAH, Ines1999SUINatation sportive Geneve1:01.09578
33.IMBODEN, Nina2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne1:01.19575
34.VAN DER LAAN, Paulina2001SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:01.23574
35.MARANI, Elisa1998SUILugano Nuoto1:01.27573
36.VIGLIANTI, Alba1999SUITurrita Nuoto1:01.46568
36.ONIEVA HENRICH, Elena2001SUILausanne Natation1:01.46568
38.CRAMERI, Nastassja1998SUITurrita Nuoto1:01.50567
39.HEIM, Sarah1998SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:01.52566
40.SARGENTI, Vivian2001SUITurrita Nuoto1:01.62563
41.BENNE, Jill1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:01.74560
42.UMBRICHT, Aliena1999SUIWassersport Arbon St. Gallen1:01.80559
43.MEYER, Sonja1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:01.87557
44.BOURDERIAT, Camille1999FRASUI - Natation sportive Geneve1:02.01553
45.SIFFERT, Alanis2001SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:02.15549
46.KELLER, Karen1999SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:02.18548
47.ERMOTTI, Elisa1999SUILugano Nuoto1:02.19548
48.LAUPER, Gaia1999SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:02.20548
49.CAMOZZI, Michelle2001SUILugano Nuoto1:02.27546
50.GREEN, Kenzy1999USASUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel1:02.29545
51.STEIMER, Jana2000SUISwim Team Lucerne1:02.39543
52.AMMANN, Nina2003SUISchwimm-Club Wittenbach1:02.41542
53.HEGG, Lucie1998SUIVevey-Natation1:02.48540
54.RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Kim1997SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:02.64536
55.THOSS, Merle1999GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel1:02.83531
56.FRIEDAUER, Nina2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:02.91529
57.RAY, Marine1999SUICercle des Nageurs de Sion1:02.94529
58.LUKIC, Tara2002SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:03.32519
59.BUGATTI, Caterina2000SUISchwimmclub Frauenfeld1:03.39518
60.ROHRBACH, Katharina1999SUISC Schaffhausen1:03.64511
61.KEMPTER, Sylvia1999GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel1:03.69510
62.GABERELL, Joyce2000SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:03.89505
63.OGBONNA, Rachel2002SUILausanne Natation1:06.23454