Swiss Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Savosa (SUI)18 - 20 Nov 2016
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  Open20 Nov 2016 - 17:15TimePts.
1.UGOLKOVA, Maria1989SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:14.18749
2.MAMIE, Lisa1998SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:16.51711
3.FROISSART, Alexandra1998SUILancy-Natation2:19.73663
4.STOFFEL, Alisa1999SUISchwimmclub Chur2:21.99632
5.HEIM, Sarah1998SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:22.47625
6.STAUDINGER, Sara1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:23.51612
7.STAUDINGER, Simona1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:25.20591
8.DIONISIO, Sofia Machado1998PORSUI - Schwimmverein Baar2:25.21591
9.MUELLER, Marianne2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:21.77635
10.GEILENKIRCHEN, Eva2003NEDSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen2:24.65597
11.HUBER, Jill1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:24.99593
12.RICHTER, Leoni2000SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:27.57563
13.WEINGAND, Myrielle1997SUISwim Team Lucerne2:29.04546
14.CORIC, Suzana2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:29.09546
15.LEGENDI, Enya1998SUISchwimmklub Langenthal2:29.34543
16.PANICO, Anthea2002SUINuoto Sport Locarno2:29.70539
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open20 Nov 2016 - 11:15TimePts.
1.UGOLKOVA, Maria1989SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:16.48711
2.FROISSART, Alexandra1998SUILancy-Natation2:19.45667
3.STAUDINGER, Sara1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:22.11630
4.STOFFEL, Alisa1999SUISchwimmclub Chur2:22.57624
5.MAMIE, Lisa1998SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:22.77621
6.STAUDINGER, Simona1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:24.55599
7.HEIM, Sarah1998SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:25.22590
8.DIONISIO, Sofia Machado1998PORSUI - Schwimmverein Baar2:25.32589
9.CORIC, Suzana2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:26.08580
10.MUELLER, Marianne2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:26.14579
11.HUBER, Jill1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:26.33577
12.CAMERON, Sheena1992SUISwim Regio Solothurn2:26.35577
13.GEILENKIRCHEN, Eva2003NEDSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen2:26.47575
14.RICHTER, Leoni2000SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:27.42564
15.LEGENDI, Enya1998SUISchwimmklub Langenthal2:27.53563
15.WEINGAND, Myrielle1997SUISwim Team Lucerne2:27.53563
17.PANICO, Anthea2002SUINuoto Sport Locarno2:27.66562
18.BUSSARD, Morgane1996SUIGeneve Natation 18852:27.78560
19.STUCKI, Helene2000SUISC Schaffhausen2:28.74549
20.BAENNINGER, Saskia2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:28.79549
21.PERRENOUD, Leane1996SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel2:28.87548
22.HELBLING, Jessica1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel2:29.03546
23.GIGON, Meryl1995SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon2:29.12545
24.WALT, Meret2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:29.82538
25.SARGENTI, Vivian2001SUITurrita Nuoto2:30.86527
26.WICK, Nora2002SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:31.04525
27.BLANC, Charline2000SUICercle des Nageurs de Sion2:31.06524
28.KELLER, Karen1999SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:31.18523
29.ARNOLD, Samira2002SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:31.65518
30.ROHRBACH, Katharina1999SUISC Schaffhausen2:31.93516
31.BOREL, Juliette2000SUILausanne Natation2:32.50510
32.RUSCH, Larissa2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:33.38501
33.TERSCHAWETZ, Paula1999SUISC Schaffhausen2:34.28492
34.ECHIVARD, Morgane1997SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon2:34.69488
35.NIEDERBERGER, Lucie2002SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:34.94486
36.PERRENOUD, Audrene1996SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel2:37.11466
37.REIJMER, Rowan1999NEDSUI - Natation sportive Geneve2:37.47463
38.MIKSA, Stefania2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:37.95459
DSQZWICKY, Pascale1992SUISG Berner Oberland2:28.48-
DSQWEBER, Selina2003SUISchwimmclub Winterthur2:35.12-