Swiss Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Savosa (SUI)18 - 20 Nov 2016
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  Open18 Nov 2016 - 17:40TimePts.
1.MAMIE, Lisa1998SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:28.26747
2.GRAENICHER, Sibylle1995SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:31.04707
3.STAUDINGER, Sara1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:31.24704
4.MUELLER, Marianne2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:33.99667
5.WEBER, Anja2001SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:35.78644
6.ONIEVA HENRICH, Elena2001SUILausanne Natation2:35.79644
7.TSCHABUSCHNIG, Rachel1997SUILancy-Natation2:37.80620
8.STAUDINGER, Simona1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:38.02617
9.STUCKI, Helene2000SUISC Schaffhausen2:39.06605
10.ARNOLD, Samira2002SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:40.01594
11.RIORDAN, Dayna1997IRLSUI - Geneve Natation 18852:40.58588
12.ZWICKY, Pascale1992SUISG Berner Oberland2:40.95584
13.BAENNINGER, Saskia2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:41.04583
14.SARGENTI, Vivian2001SUITurrita Nuoto2:43.90553
15.HANDSCHIN, Svenja2003SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:45.13541
16.WEBER, Selina2003SUISchwimmclub Winterthur2:46.51527
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open18 Nov 2016 - 10:20TimePts.
1.GRAENICHER, Sibylle1995SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:29.29732
2.MAMIE, Lisa1998SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:29.84724
3.STAUDINGER, Sara1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:31.72697
4.MUELLER, Marianne2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:34.65658
5.STAMM, Lisa1992SUISC Schaffhausen2:34.74657
6.TSCHABUSCHNIG, Rachel1997SUILancy-Natation2:35.90643
7.ONIEVA HENRICH, Elena2001SUILausanne Natation2:36.81632
8.STAUDINGER, Simona1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:38.18615
9.WEBER, Anja2001SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:39.36602
10.RIORDAN, Dayna1997IRLSUI - Geneve Natation 18852:40.67587
11.ZWICKY, Pascale1992SUISG Berner Oberland2:40.76586
12.ARNOLD, Samira2002SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:41.65576
13.STUCKI, Helene2000SUISC Schaffhausen2:42.48568
14.HANDSCHIN, Svenja2003SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:43.19560
15.BAENNINGER, Saskia2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:43.40558
16.SARGENTI, Vivian2001SUITurrita Nuoto2:43.59556
17.WEBER, Selina2003SUISchwimmclub Winterthur2:43.76554
18.NIEDERBERGER, Lucie2002SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:43.96552
19.REIJMER, Rowan1999NEDSUI - Natation sportive Geneve2:44.01552
20.HELBLING, Jessica1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel2:44.23550
21.STRAUB, Noemi2002SUISwim Team Lucerne2:45.66536
22.PIERANTOZZI, Aurora1998SUISwim Regio Solothurn2:46.34529
23.BOETSCHI, Fabiana2000SUISchwimmclub Romanshorn2:47.18521
24.MIKSA, Stefania2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:47.24520
25.GIANINA, Eline1998SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon2:48.66507
26.RUETTIMANN, Fiona2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:48.82506
27.HESS, Delphine1999SUIFribourg-Natation2:49.02504
28.PIERANTOZZI, Laura2000SUISwim Regio Solothurn2:51.02487
29.PEDRAZZANI, Elisa2003ITASUI - Lugano Nuoto2:51.56482
30.ACHERMANN, Selina2003SUISwim Team Lucerne2:51.76480
31.SCHMID, Albane1999SUISchwimm-Club Wittenbach2:53.04470
32.ECHIVARD, Morgane1997SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon2:53.27468
33.SCHNEITER, Simone1999SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:54.60457
34.STOLZ, Amina1998SUILugano Nuoto2:55.23452
35.KRENGER, Leonie2001SUISG Berner Oberland2:56.37444
36.HOLENSTEIN, Sawanya2002SUISchwimm-Club Wittenbach2:59.45421