Swiss Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Savosa (SUI)18 - 20 Nov 2016
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open20 Nov 2016 - 16:15TimePts.
1.STURZENEGGER, Seraina1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:13.31715
2.ZURFLUEH, Sarah1997SUISwim Regio Solothurn2:13.87706
3.FROISSART, Alexandra1998SUILancy-Natation2:15.89675
4.BORER, Fanny1996SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon2:16.56665
5.STAMPFLI, Carla1984SUISwim Regio Solothurn2:18.18642
6.WALT, Meret2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:21.10603
7.SCHILDKNECHT, Flavia1998SUISchwimmclub Romanshorn2:22.60584
8.IMBODEN, Nina2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:22.81581
9.WEBER, Anja2001SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:23.24576
10.SCHMUTZ, Lea2000SUISchwimm-Club Wittenbach2:23.77570
11.BRON, Aurore1996SUIVevey-Natation2:23.88569
12.REIMANN, Joanna1997SUIRolle Natation2:24.48561
13.SZABO, Szonja2003SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:24.60560
14.CERESOLA, Gaia2001SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto2:24.78558
15.FRIEDEN, Zaylie2001SUIRolle Natation2:24.87557
16.SCHARRE, Alexandra2003HUNSUI - Schwimmclub Kreuzlingen2:28.33519
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open20 Nov 2016 - 9:50TimePts.
1.FROISSART, Alexandra1998SUILancy-Natation2:17.64650
2.STURZENEGGER, Seraina1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:18.49638
3.STAMPFLI, Carla1984SUISwim Regio Solothurn2:18.57637
4.STAMM, Lisa1992SUISC Schaffhausen2:19.05630
5.BORER, Fanny1996SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon2:19.28627
6.ZURFLUEH, Sarah1997SUISwim Regio Solothurn2:19.62622
7.WALT, Meret2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:21.21601
8.IMBODEN, Nina2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:22.90580
9.SCHILDKNECHT, Flavia1998SUISchwimmclub Romanshorn2:23.68571
10.SCHMUTZ, Lea2000SUISchwimm-Club Wittenbach2:24.15565
11.SCHARRE, Alexandra2003HUNSUI - Schwimmclub Kreuzlingen2:24.60560
12.REIMANN, Joanna1997SUIRolle Natation2:24.70559
13.CERESOLA, Gaia2001SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto2:24.90557
14.WEBER, Anja2001SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:25.31552
15.SZABO, Szonja2003SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:25.47550
16.BRON, Aurore1996SUIVevey-Natation2:26.63537
17.FRIEDEN, Zaylie2001SUIRolle Natation2:26.72536
18.MADER, Mia Ruby Emily2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:26.80535
19.CARRASCO, Tamara2001SUILausanne Natation2:27.03533
20.EWERT, Gwendolyn Isabella2003SUISchwimmclub Buelach2:27.14532
21.HAEMMERLI, Lilian1996SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:27.25530
22.WEHRLI, Laurence1997SUINatation sportive Geneve2:27.26530
23.LEGENDI, Enya1998SUISchwimmklub Langenthal2:27.55527
24.MEYER, Sonja1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:27.83524
25.VIGLIANTI, Alba1999SUITurrita Nuoto2:27.96523
26.VOGEL, Livia2000SUISwim Team Lucerne2:28.01522
27.FRANCO BETZLER, Valeria2000GERSUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon2:28.23520
28.PIERANTOZZI, Aurora1998SUISwim Regio Solothurn2:28.43518
29.MAURER, Nicole2000SUISG Berner Oberland2:28.76514
30.WILLEMSEN, Eliane1998NEDSUI - Schwimmclub Fricktal2:28.81514
31.GLOOR, Melanie1998SUISchwimmverein Baar2:28.86513
32.SACCHETTI, Nuria2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn2:28.88513
33.SALAH, Ines1999SUINatation sportive Geneve2:29.11511
34.CHIAVARO, Raffaela1999SUISchwimmclub Chur2:29.28509
35.DHAENE, Joanna2000BELSUI - Geneve Natation 18852:29.83503
36.KURTH, Lea2001SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:30.15500
37.LUTZELSCHWAB, Josephine2000SUINatation sportive Geneve2:30.40498
38.BASTOS PINTO, Nicole2003PORSUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno2:30.63495
39.ANKER, Nina2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:30.96492
40.VUILLERMOZ, Sarah2000SUIClub de Natation Sierre2:31.41488
41.MATTOSCIO, Julia2000SUISC Schaffhausen2:31.58486
42.PEDROIA, Claudia1999SUITurrita Nuoto2:32.00482
43.SCHNEITER, Simone1999SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:32.21480
44.FRIEDAUER, Nina2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:32.99473
45.KLUSER, Enja2000SUISV Oberwallis 19882:33.18471
46.FRANCK, Aline1999SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:33.40469
47.SALMINA, Moana1999SUISchwimmverein Baar2:34.50459
48.HUGENSCHMIDT, Elena2003SUISchwimmverein beider Basel2:35.00455
49.PESCHL, Selina2003SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen2:35.04454
DSQTOURETSKI, Sasha1994SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:15.94-
EXHGASSER, Marie1995FRASUI - Natation sportive Geneve2:33.14471
DSQWAEHLI, Alessia2000SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:38.39-