Swiss Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Savosa (SUI)18 - 20 Nov 2016
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open19 Nov 2016 - 17:00TimePts.
1.HALDEMANN, Alexandre1995SUINatation sportive Geneve1:48.33771
2.LIESS, Thomas1995SUITurrita Nuoto1:50.03736
3.DJAKOVIC, Antonio2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:50.36730
4.TERNER, Tamas1999HUNSUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:50.48727
5.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto1:50.63724
6.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:51.64705
7.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:52.72685
8.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation1:54.06661
9.BODMER, Matteo1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:51.84701
10.JEGHER, Gabriel Christoffer1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:52.29693
11.ISTERI, Fabio1999ITASUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich1:52.73684
12.PALOMERA BUECHEL, Emilio1999SUITurrita Nuoto1:52.96680
13.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto1:53.41672
14.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:53.42672
15.HERMANN, Noah1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne1:53.88664
16.XHANINO, Dario2000SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto1:54.06661
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open19 Nov 2016 - 9:00TimePts.
1.HALDEMANN, Alexandre1995SUINatation sportive Geneve1:50.04736
2.LIESS, Nils1996SUILancy-Natation1:50.91719
3.DJAKOVIC, Antonio2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:51.06716
4.TERNER, Tamas1999HUNSUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:51.07716
5.MEIER, Christoph1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen1:51.33711
6.LIESS, Thomas1995SUITurrita Nuoto1:51.43709
7.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto1:51.56706
8.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:52.30692
9.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation1:52.47689
10.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:53.02679
11.PALOMERA BUECHEL, Emilio1999SUITurrita Nuoto1:53.04679
12.BODMER, Matteo1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:53.19676
13.SIDLER, Christian1991SUISC Schaffhausen1:53.32674
14.ISTERI, Fabio1999ITASUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich1:53.41672
15.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto1:53.46671
16.JEGHER, Gabriel Christoffer1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:53.91663
17.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:54.11660
18.HERMANN, Noah1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne1:54.15659
19.XHANINO, Dario2000SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto1:54.33656
20.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:54.90646
21.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:54.98645
22.LARDO, Fabio1996SUILancy-Natation1:55.42638
23.LIPPUNER, Gaetan1995SUILancy-Natation1:55.53636
24.SCARPINO, Matteo1999SUILancy-Natation1:55.72633
25.VAN BERKEL, Tim1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:56.38622
26.CHUARD, Maxime1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:57.16610
27.HOOGERWERF, Tim2000NEDSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich1:57.49605
28.KANE, Ismael1997SENSUI - Natation sportive Geneve1:57.58603
29.BOLZ, Samuel1997SUISchwimmclub Meilen1:58.39591
30.FRANCO BETZLER, Lucas1998GERSUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon1:58.42590
31.MAURER, Kris2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:58.45590
32.HEINIMANN, Jonathan1996SUISchwimmclub Liestal1:58.47590
33.RENNA, Marco1999ITASUI - Red-Fish Neuchatel1:58.50589
34.MANZOCCHI, Matteo1997SUITurrita Nuoto1:58.59588
35.SALGHETTI-DRIOLI, Federico2000SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:58.77585
36.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel1:59.10580
37.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUILausanne Natation1:59.15580
38.HIBBARD, Dallin1999USASUI - Lugano Nuoto1:59.57573
39.GLOOR, Ian1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:00.80556
40.JOVANOVIC, Marko1999SUILausanne Natation2:00.90555
41.LIU RUIMING, Marc2000SUINatation sportive Geneve2:00.97554
42.VONTOBEL, Valerio1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:01.15551
43.RODRIGUEZ, Steve1999SUILancy-Natation2:01.18551
44.BOUQUET, Luc Owen2001SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:01.23550
45.SUAREZ TOUZON, Diego1999SUILancy-Natation2:01.32549
46.KLABUNDE, Morten2000GERSUI - Schwimmclub Frauenfeld2:01.65545
47.MAURER, Leandro2000SUISchwimmclub Frauenfeld2:01.66544
48.RAMSEYER, Marco1989SUISchwimm-Club Wittenbach2:01.71544
49.ROETHLISBERGER, Moritz1998SUISchwimmverein Baar2:01.81542
50.HALDEMANN, Jan-Marco2001SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:01.83542
51.STIERLI, Michael2001SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:01.97540
52.RUSCH, Quirin2003SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:02.05539
53.BERNATSCHEK, Alexander1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:02.24537
54.MILESI, Maceo1998SUISwim Team Lucerne2:02.41534
55.TSCHIGG, Ben2000SUISC Schaffhausen2:02.44534
56.MARI, Alessandro1997ITASUI - Renens-Natation2:02.58532
57.RODRIGUEZ, Ryan1999SUILancy-Natation2:02.60532
58.GARCIA POUSADA, Adrian1999SUINatation sportive Geneve2:02.83529
59.ERDEM, Arnas1999USASUI - Geneve Natation 18852:03.10526
60.COSENDEY, Killian1990SUIVevey-Natation2:03.14525
61.BAUMGART, Martin1997SUIGeneve Natation 18852:06.05489
62.REVEILLARD, Bastien2000SUIMontreux-Natation2:08.54462
DSQREMUND, Cla1998SUITurrita Nuoto1:51.41-
EXHLINDBERG, Peik1999FINSUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno1:58.13595
EXHSATUSHEV, Konstantin2000RUSSUI - Swim Regio Solothurn2:03.35522