Swiss Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Savosa (SUI)18 - 20 Nov 2016
Men, 100m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Freestyle, Final,  Open20 Nov 2016 - 16:00TimePts.
1.MACHEKIN, Artsiom1991BLRSUI - Lugano Nuoto48.82780
2.HALDEMANN, Alexandre1995SUINatation sportive Geneve49.33756
3.LEUTHARD, Manuel1998SUISchwimmclub Liestal49.88731
4.RAST, Daniel1985SUISchwimmclub Liestal51.21675
5.RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Kai1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch51.22675
6.KEMPTER, Felix1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal51.52663
7.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation51.86650
8.SIDLER, Christian1991SUISC Schaffhausen52.08642
9.TERNER, Tamas1999HUNSUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa51.27673
10.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto51.31671
11.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein51.59661
12.REMUND, Cla1998SUITurrita Nuoto51.63659
13.DJAKOVIC, Antonio2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen51.71656
14.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein51.72656
15.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen51.91648
16.XHANINO, Dario2000SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto52.17639
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open20 Nov 2016 - 9:00TimePts.
1.MACHEKIN, Artsiom1991BLRSUI - Lugano Nuoto48.86778
2.LEUTHARD, Manuel1998SUISchwimmclub Liestal49.74737
3.HALDEMANN, Alexandre1995SUINatation sportive Geneve49.89730
4.KEMPTER, Felix1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal50.82691
5.SIDLER, Christian1991SUISC Schaffhausen51.22675
6.RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Kai1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch51.37669
7.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation51.51664
8.RAST, Daniel1985SUISchwimmclub Liestal51.53663
9.REMUND, Cla1998SUITurrita Nuoto51.54662
10.TERNER, Tamas1999HUNSUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa51.56662
11.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen51.69657
12.DJAKOVIC, Antonio2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen51.80652
13.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein51.83651
14.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein51.93648
15.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto52.02644
16.XHANINO, Dario2000SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto52.07642
17.ROPPEL, Yanick1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal52.35632
18.BOTTA, Florian1989SUISchwimmverein beider Basel52.36632
19.LARDO, Fabio1996SUILancy-Natation52.55625
20.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto52.71619
21.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern52.85614
22.PALOMERA BUECHEL, Emilio1999SUITurrita Nuoto52.88613
23.JEGHER, Gabriel Christoffer1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern52.89613
24.HERMANN, Noah1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne53.03608
25.LIPPUNER, Gaetan1995SUILancy-Natation53.07607
26.SCARPINO, Matteo1999SUILancy-Natation53.10606
27.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich53.12605
28.OSKAM, Noah1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch53.17603
29.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel53.40596
30.VITORINO, Christopher1994SUILancy-Natation53.53591
31.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUILausanne Natation53.54591
32.CHUARD, Maxime1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern53.62588
33.VOICU, Victor1997SUISwim Regio Solothurn53.63588
34.RENNA, Marco1999ITASUI - Red-Fish Neuchatel53.65587
35.ISTERI, Fabio1999ITASUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich53.73585
36.KANE, Ismael1997SENSUI - Natation sportive Geneve53.85581
37.BUCHS, Florian1992SUILancy-Natation53.96577
38.MANZOCCHI, Matteo1997SUITurrita Nuoto54.06574
39.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen54.09573
40.RAJIC, Tihomir2001SUISchwimmclub Liestal54.24568
41.FRANCO BETZLER, Lucas1998GERSUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon54.40563
42.HIBBARD, Dallin1999USASUI - Lugano Nuoto54.48561
43.MAURER, Leandro2000SUISchwimmclub Frauenfeld54.67555
44.DOERIG, Jorge1998SUISwim Regio Solothurn54.85550
45.HEINIMANN, Jonathan1996SUISchwimmclub Liestal54.89548
46.HOOGERWERF, Tim2000NEDSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich54.90548
47.BOLZ, Samuel1997SUISchwimmclub Meilen54.95547
48.SUAREZ TOUZON, Diego1999SUILancy-Natation55.10542
49.SCHMUCKLI, Till1998SUISwim Team Lucerne55.12541
50.LIU RUIMING, Marc2000SUINatation sportive Geneve55.16540
51.JOVANOVIC, Marko1999SUILausanne Natation55.26537
52.BERNATSCHEK, Alexander1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen55.28537
53.TRINKLER, Patrick1995SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel55.36534
54.GARCIA POUSADA, Adrian1999SUINatation sportive Geneve55.39534
55.COSENDEY, Killian1990SUIVevey-Natation55.40533
56.DE LORENZI, Matteo1996ITASUI - Mendrisiotto-Nuoto55.50530
57.SALGHETTI-DRIOLI, Federico2000SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch55.53530
58.ALLEGRINI, Mael2001SUIRolle Natation55.56529
59.GRUNDBACHER, Jakob2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich55.85520
60.RODRIGUEZ, Steve1999SUILancy-Natation55.96517
61.RODRIGUEZ, Ryan1999SUILancy-Natation56.16512
62.TSCHIGG, Ben2000SUISC Schaffhausen56.29508
63.CHATELAN, Adam2001FRASUI - Lausanne Natation56.39506
64.KLABUNDE, Morten2000GERSUI - Schwimmclub Frauenfeld56.92492