Swiss Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Savosa (SUI)18 - 20 Nov 2016
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open20 Nov 2016 - 17:10TimePts.
1.MEIER, Christoph1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen2:00.88745
2.PONTI, Noe2001SUINuoto Sport Locarno2:03.15705
3.LAEUFFER, Jacques1997SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:03.21704
4.LIESS, Thomas1995SUITurrita Nuoto2:04.42684
5.PFYFFER, Luca Tobias1996SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:05.12672
6.MANETSCH, Lucas1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:05.27670
7.SCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUISC Schaffhausen2:06.66648
8.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:07.29638
9.LAMPART, Maurin1994SUISchwimmverein beider Basel2:05.55665
10.BODMER, Matteo1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:06.16656
11.RUEEGG, Sinan2000SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:06.96643
12.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein2:07.02642
13.VAN BERKEL, Tim1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:08.98614
14.ISTERI, Fabio1999ITASUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich2:09.34608
15.MUELLER, Luzius2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:09.79602
16.JEGHER, Gabriel Christoffer1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:09.85601
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open20 Nov 2016 - 10:55TimePts.
1.LAEUFFER, Jacques1997SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:03.33702
2.MEIER, Christoph1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen2:05.13672
3.PONTI, Noe2001SUINuoto Sport Locarno2:05.19671
4.PFYFFER, Luca Tobias1996SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:05.42667
5.LIESS, Thomas1995SUITurrita Nuoto2:05.58665
6.MANETSCH, Lucas1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:05.88660
7.MEEUSEN, Fabian1998SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:06.88645
8.SCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUISC Schaffhausen2:07.58634
9.BODMER, Matteo1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:07.59634
10.RUEEGG, Sinan2000SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:07.88630
11.LAMPART, Maurin1994SUISchwimmverein beider Basel2:07.92629
12.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein2:09.18611
13.VAN BERKEL, Tim1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:09.79602
14.BOLZ, Samuel1997SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:10.19597
15.LAENGAUER, Kjetil1998SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:10.80588
16.MUELLER, Luzius2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:11.02585
17.JEGHER, Gabriel Christoffer1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:11.09584
18.ISTERI, Fabio1999ITASUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich2:11.27582
19.HEHLEN, Xavier1998SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:11.58578
20.SCHOTT, Jannis1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn2:12.20570
21.SARIC, Igor2000SUINuoto Sport Locarno2:12.63564
22.AKCAY, Tolunay1998TURSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel2:12.81562
23.RAMSEYER, Marco1989SUISchwimm-Club Wittenbach2:12.99560
24.HERMANN, Noah1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:13.71551
25.PALOMERA BUECHEL, Emilio1999SUITurrita Nuoto2:13.88549
26.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:13.99547
27.STEINER, Robin1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:14.32543
28.BOUQUET, Luc Owen2001SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:14.60540
29.ROCHAT, Jean-Francois1991SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel2:14.96536
30.MILESI, Maceo1998SUISwim Team Lucerne2:15.34531
31.HALDEMANN, Jan-Marco2001SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:15.79526
32.VON MOOS, Maximilian1999SUISwim Team Lucerne2:15.95524
33.ASTI, Ariel2000SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:16.32520
33.MAURER, Kris2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:16.32520
35.MITEV, Boris2001BULSUI - Geneve Natation 18852:16.45518
36.ABDULLAHU, Thesar1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel2:16.46518
37.HALDEMANN, Leo-Luca1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:16.86513
38.MUELLER, Vital2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:17.17510
39.GIGLI, Luka1996SUINatation sportive Geneve2:17.93502
40.JOSSI, Joel1997SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:18.20499
41.DE MARCHI, Yannick2000SUINuoto Sport Locarno2:18.40497
42.ERDEM, Arnas1999USASUI - Geneve Natation 18852:18.48496
43.DUCOMMUN, Leandre2002SUIVevey-Natation2:18.79492
44.SCHAER, Andy1999SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:19.00490
45.DELLO BUONO, Damien1997SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon2:19.69483
46.TOSCAN, Fabio1999SUISchwimm-Club Wittenbach2:19.72483
47.TOSCAN, Marius2002SUISchwimm-Club Wittenbach2:20.17478
48.RODRIGUEZ, Steve1999SUILancy-Natation2:20.19478
49.ZULAUF, Fabio2001SUISchwimmverein Baar2:20.20478
50.PRATS RUEEDI, Enrique2002SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:22.68453