Swiss Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Savosa (SUI)18 - 20 Nov 2016
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  Open18 Nov 2016 - 18:15TimePts.
1.LIESS, Nils1996SUILancy-Natation53.60721
2.HALDEMANN, Alexandre1995SUINatation sportive Geneve53.94708
3.PONTI, Noe2001SUINuoto Sport Locarno54.45688
4.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern55.38654
5.TERNER, Tamas1999HUNSUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa55.55648
6.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation56.02632
7.VOICU, Victor1997SUISwim Regio Solothurn56.23625
8.SCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUISC Schaffhausen56.27623
9.AKCAY, Tolunay1998TURSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel56.55614
10.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein56.61612
11.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen57.00600
12.BOLLIN, Thierry Frederic2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern57.12596
13.VITORINO, Christopher1994SUILancy-Natation57.25592
14.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto57.27591
15.VAN BERKEL, Tim1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen57.30590
DNFJEGHER, Gabriel Christoffer1999SUISchwimm-Klub BernNT-
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open18 Nov 2016 - 10:40TimePts.
1.LIESS, Nils1996SUILancy-Natation53.95707
2.SCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUISC Schaffhausen55.26658
3.PONTI, Noe2001SUINuoto Sport Locarno55.60646
4.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation55.87637
5.VOICU, Victor1997SUISwim Regio Solothurn55.91635
6.HALDEMANN, Alexandre1995SUINatation sportive Geneve56.01632
7.TERNER, Tamas1999HUNSUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa56.09629
8.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern56.33621
9.MEIER, Christoph1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen56.47617
10.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto56.53615
10.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein56.53615
12.VITORINO, Christopher1994SUILancy-Natation56.67610
13.AKCAY, Tolunay1998TURSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel56.72609
14.RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Kai1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch56.83605
15.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen57.23592
16.BOLLIN, Thierry Frederic2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern57.24592
17.JEGHER, Gabriel Christoffer1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern57.41587
17.VAN BERKEL, Tim1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen57.41587
19.ROCHAT, Jean-Francois1991SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel57.53583
20.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen57.61581
21.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel57.82574
22.BODMER, Matteo1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen57.92572
23.KUENZLI, Stefan1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen57.98570
24.XHANINO, Dario2000SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto58.00569
25.LARDO, Fabio1996SUILancy-Natation58.22563
26.BRUSCHETTI, Massimo1994SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa58.27561
27.KANE, Ismael1997SENSUI - Natation sportive Geneve58.38558
28.HOOGERWERF, Tim2000NEDSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich58.48555
29.ABDULLAHU, Thesar1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel58.91543
30.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein58.98541
31.JOVANOVIC, Marko1999SUILausanne Natation58.99541
32.LASSUEUR, Steve1993SUIVevey-Natation59.06539
33.VOICU, Robert1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn59.21535
34.PALOMERA BUECHEL, Emilio1999SUITurrita Nuoto59.23534
35.ZUMSTEG, Loic1999SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon59.38530
36.RUSCH, Quirin2003SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich59.39530
37.ROTHENFLUH, Robin1996SUISchwimmverein beider Basel59.40530
38.ROPPEL, Yanick1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal59.44529
39.MAURER, Leandro2000SUISchwimmclub Frauenfeld59.61524
40.BRIGGER, Alfons1998SUIClub de Natation Sierre59.63524
41.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto59.80519
42.RENNA, Marco1999ITASUI - Red-Fish Neuchatel1:00.34505
43.ALLEGRINI, Mael2001SUIRolle Natation1:00.41504
43.ROETHLISBERGER, Moritz1998SUISchwimmverein Baar1:00.41504
45.SUAREZ TOUZON, Diego1999SUILancy-Natation1:00.52501
46.MILESI, Maceo1998SUISwim Team Lucerne1:00.53501
47.MAURER, Kris2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:00.64498
48.ZULAUF, Fabio2001SUISchwimmverein Baar1:01.00489
49.JAUSSI, Adrien1999SUIGeneve Natation 18851:01.13486
50.JOSSI, Joel1997SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:01.25483
51.BRUNISHOLZ, Joel1997SUIFribourg-Natation1:01.35481
52.TRINKLER, Patrick1995SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel1:01.54476
53.MARI, Alessandro1997ITASUI - Renens-Natation1:01.88469
53.CHATELAN, Adam2001FRASUI - Lausanne Natation1:01.88469
55.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne1:01.97467
56.KRATKY, Dalibor1999SVKSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen1:02.07464
57.RODRIGUEZ, Ryan1999SUILancy-Natation1:02.21461
58.GIACOMELLI, Alex2001ITASUI - Mendrisiotto-Nuoto1:02.39457
59.DUBIED, Mathieu1998SUIFribourg-Natation1:02.43456
60.PRATS RUEEDI, Enrique2002SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:03.01444
61.REVEILLARD, Bastien2000SUIMontreux-Natation1:03.26439
62.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUILausanne Natation1:03.77428
EXHLINDBERG, Peik1999FINSUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno56.55614
DSQMILJANOVIC, Mario2001SUISwim Team Lucerne1:00.02-