Swiss Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Savosa (SUI)18 - 20 Nov 2016
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open19 Nov 2016 - 17:15TimePts.
1.LIESS, Nils1996SUILancy-Natation53.51764
2.BOLLIN, Thierry Frederic2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern53.85749
3.ZOULALIAN, Nicolas1996SUIGeneve Natation 188555.18696
4.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern56.73641
5.GAGULIC, Dario1998SUISwim Team Lucerne56.79639
6.MITYUKOV, Roman2000SUIGeneve Natation 188556.88636
7.DERZHITSKIY, Denis1998SUISchwimmclub Thalwil57.12628
8.MANETSCH, Lucas1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen57.40619
9.OSKAM, Noah1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch58.96571
10.KUENZLI, Stefan1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen59.30561
11.KRATKY, Dalibor1999SVKSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen59.39558
12.PRONGUE, Quentin1998SUILancy-Natation59.65551
13.ROLLI, Camille1993SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne59.70550
14.RAJIC, Tihomir2001SUISchwimmclub Liestal1:00.09539
15.GONCHARENKO, Nico1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:00.74522
16.KEMPTER, Felix1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal1:00.94517
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open19 Nov 2016 - 9:45TimePts.
1.BOLLIN, Thierry Frederic2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern53.38769
2.ZOULALIAN, Nicolas1996SUIGeneve Natation 188556.11662
3.MITYUKOV, Roman2000SUIGeneve Natation 188556.51648
4.LIESS, Nils1996SUILancy-Natation56.60645
5.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern57.20625
6.GAGULIC, Dario1998SUISwim Team Lucerne57.45617
7.DERZHITSKIY, Denis1998SUISchwimmclub Thalwil57.77607
8.MANETSCH, Lucas1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen58.22593
9.OSKAM, Noah1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch58.61581
10.KEMPTER, Felix1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal58.70578
11.KUENZLI, Stefan1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen59.15565
12.KRATKY, Dalibor1999SVKSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen59.32560
13.ROLLI, Camille1993SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne59.42558
14.PRONGUE, Quentin1998SUILancy-Natation59.74549
15.DECERF, Thomas1997BELSUI - Montreux-Natation59.87545
16.GONCHARENKO, Nico1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen59.92544
17.RAJIC, Tihomir2001SUISchwimmclub Liestal1:00.01541
18.SCHEUERMEYER, Basil1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:00.30533
19.HOCH, Tarik1997LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:00.65524
20.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne1:00.66524
21.BRIGGER, Alfons1998SUIClub de Natation Sierre1:00.69523
22.FAESSLER, Michael1997SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:01.41505
23.RUSCH, Quirin2003SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:01.87494
24.GRUNDBACHER, Jakob2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:02.25485
25.MILJANOVIC, Mario2001SUISwim Team Lucerne1:02.42481
26.GLOOR, Ian1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:02.56478
27.MAGLI, Bryan1999SUIGeneve Natation 18851:02.88470
28.ZUMSTEG, Loic1999SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon1:02.97468
29.SCHMID, Noah2000SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:03.16464
30.D'IORIO, Gioele2001SUITurrita Nuoto1:03.61454
31.CREMONA, Gianluca2001SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:03.66453
32.DE MICHELI, Livio2000SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:04.24441
32.GRISS, Ynlong1999SUIRenens-Natation1:04.24441
34.WIDMER, Thibaud2001SUIFribourg-Natation1:04.25441
35.BAUMGART, Martin1997SUIGeneve Natation 18851:05.07424
DSQSCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUISC Schaffhausen56.50-