Swiss Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Savosa (SUI)18 - 20 Nov 2016
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
50m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open18 Nov 2016 - 18:50TimePts.
1.MACHEKIN, Artsiom1991BLRSUI - Lugano Nuoto22.31748
2.STAUB, Ivo1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern22.52728
3.LEUTHARD, Manuel1998SUISchwimmclub Liestal22.72709
4.HALDEMANN, Alexandre1995SUINatation sportive Geneve22.76705
5.SCHWEIZER, Martin1988SUISC Uster Wallisellen23.27659
6.ZOULALIAN, Nicolas1996SUIGeneve Natation 188523.33654
7.RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Kai1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch23.60632
8.TERNER, Tamas1999HUNSUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa23.66627
9.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto23.61631
10.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen23.75620
11.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein23.77619
12.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein23.86612
13.OSKAM, Noah1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch23.89609
14.LARDO, Fabio1996SUILancy-Natation24.04598
15.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation24.16589
DSQREMUND, Cla1998SUITurrita Nuoto24.02-
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open18 Nov 2016 - 11:40TimePts.
1.MACHEKIN, Artsiom1991BLRSUI - Lugano Nuoto22.30749
2.LEUTHARD, Manuel1998SUISchwimmclub Liestal22.73708
3.STAUB, Ivo1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern22.85697
4.HALDEMANN, Alexandre1995SUINatation sportive Geneve22.94688
5.ZOULALIAN, Nicolas1996SUIGeneve Natation 188523.41648
6.SCHWEIZER, Martin1988SUISC Uster Wallisellen23.44645
7.RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Kai1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch23.60632
8.TERNER, Tamas1999HUNSUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa23.63630
9.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen23.70624
10.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein23.76619
11.LARDO, Fabio1996SUILancy-Natation23.77619
12.REMUND, Cla1998SUITurrita Nuoto23.84613
13.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation23.89609
14.OSKAM, Noah1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch23.92607
14.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto23.92607
16.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein23.95605
17.SIDLER, Christian1991SUISC Schaffhausen24.15590
18.ROPPEL, Yanick1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal24.17588
18.BOTTA, Florian1989SUISchwimmverein beider Basel24.17588
20.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel24.21586
20.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern24.21586
22.SCHWEINGRUBER, Lucas2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel24.22585
23.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto24.23584
24.FRANCO BETZLER, Lucas1998GERSUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon24.40572
25.SCARPINO, Matteo1999SUILancy-Natation24.49566
26.GONCHARENKO, Nico1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen24.51564
27.HERMANN, Noah1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne24.54562
28.MANZOCCHI, Matteo1997SUITurrita Nuoto24.59559
29.ROLLI, Camille1993SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne24.63556
30.BUCHS, Florian1992SUILancy-Natation24.65555
31.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUILausanne Natation24.70551
32.LASSUEUR, Steve1993SUIVevey-Natation24.79545
33.ALLEGRINI, Mael2001SUIRolle Natation24.84542
34.CHUARD, Maxime1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern24.85541
35.XHANINO, Dario2000SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto24.87540
36.RAJIC, Tihomir2001SUISchwimmclub Liestal24.91538
37.ZUMSTEG, Loic1999SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon25.00532
38.GRUNDBACHER, Jakob2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich25.02530
39.DE LORENZI, Matteo1996ITASUI - Mendrisiotto-Nuoto25.12524
40.MAURI, Shadi2000SUINuoto Sport Locarno25.19520
41.LIU RUIMING, Marc2000SUINatation sportive Geneve25.22518
42.HIBBARD, Dallin1999USASUI - Lugano Nuoto25.25516
43.TSCHIGG, Ben2000SUISC Schaffhausen25.26515
44.SCHMUCKLI, Till1998SUISwim Team Lucerne25.28514
45.DOERIG, Jorge1998SUISwim Regio Solothurn25.30513
45.COSENDEY, Killian1990SUIVevey-Natation25.30513
47.SUAREZ TOUZON, Diego1999SUILancy-Natation25.32512
48.FAESSLER, Michael1997SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich25.44505
49.GARCIA POUSADA, Adrian1999SUINatation sportive Geneve25.51500
50.HOCH, Tarik1997LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein25.55498
51.TRINKLER, Patrick1995SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel25.66492
52.MAURER, Leandro2000SUISchwimmclub Frauenfeld25.69490
53.ABDULLAHU, Thesar1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel25.83482
54.MAGLI, Bryan1999SUIGeneve Natation 188526.10467
EXHROTHENFLUH, Robin1996SUISchwimmverein beider Basel24.66554
50m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open19 Nov 2016 - 19:05TimePts.
RelayLEUTHARD, Manuel1998SUISchwimmclub Liestal22.65715
RelaySCHWEIZER, Martin1988SUISC Uster Wallisellen23.36652
RelayBOLLIN, Thierry Frederic2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern23.39649
RelayREMUND, Cla1998SUITurrita Nuoto23.97603
RelayVETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein23.98603
RelayLIPPUNER, Gaetan1995SUILancy-Natation24.05597
RelayBERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation24.12592
RelayCAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto24.12592
RelayLAMPART, Maurin1994SUISchwimmverein beider Basel24.23584
RelayKUENZLI, Stefan1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen24.40572
RelayGAGULIC, Dario1998SUISwim Team Lucerne24.47567
RelayKALONJI, Alexandre1995SUILancy-Natation24.50565
RelayVOICU, Victor1997SUISwim Regio Solothurn24.53563
RelaySCHERER, Roman1995SUISchwimmclub Liestal24.59559
RelayHERMANN, Noah1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne24.77547
RelayZUMSTEG, Loic1999SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon24.83543
RelayMEEUSEN, Fabian1998SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich24.85541
RelayLAEUFFER, Jacques1997SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich24.86541
RelayCHUARD, Maxime1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern24.88539
RelayMAURI, Shadi2000SUINuoto Sport Locarno25.04529
RelayGARCIA POUSADA, Adrian1999SUINatation sportive Geneve25.14523
RelayJOVANOVIC, Marko1999SUILausanne Natation25.20519
RelayROETHLISBERGER, Moritz1998SUISchwimmverein Baar25.40507