Circuit senior - etape 2Short Course (25m)
#19941 - Montreal (CAN - QC)12 Nov 2016
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  Open12 Nov 2016TimePts.
1.LEROUX, Frederick1988CANNeptune Natation55.83638
2.GOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club57.30590
3.MICHAILOF, Alexis1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval57.53583
4.BEDARD, Jeremie1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK57.67579
5.LAPERLE, Vincent1998CANNeptune Natation57.74577
6.FORTIER-MORISSET, Louis1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval58.26562
7.GOIN, Adrian1998CANPointe-Claire Swim Club58.48555
8.CAUDAL, Francois1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec58.74548
9.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Thomas1999CANNeptune Natation59.25534
10.JEDIDI, Fedi1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal59.26534
11.MARIER, Mathieu1997CANHippocampe de St-Hubert59.45528
12.GRATTON, Frederic1997CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord59.57525
13.FOURNIER, Maxime1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:00.02514
14.HARTAL, David1997CANCote St-Luc Aquatics1:00.18509
15.ANASTASIOU, Louis-Alexandre1997CANC.N. Bois-Francs1:00.21509
16.GODOLPHIN, Bernard1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK1:00.44503
17.THIBODEAU, Christophe1999CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu1:00.80494
18.PIECZKO, Philip1999CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux1:00.87492
19.KEVLAR, Orion1998CANCote St-Luc Aquatics1:01.45478
20.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:01.73472
21.CRUZ, Victor1999CANCote St-Luc Aquatics1:01.78471
22.DOUGLAS, Kyle1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:02.49455
23.VALLE-MENA, Cedric1999CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest1:02.52454
24.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:02.84447
25.SAPLYWYJ, Adrian2000CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux1:02.98444
26.DELOYE, Simon2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:03.50434
27.BOUCHARD-LEGARE, Simon1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux1:03.87426
28.YOUNG, Bayley1998CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu1:03.89426
29.CHOUINARD, Julien1997CANE.N. Cowansville1:04.14421
30.ROBIN, Gabriel1997CANLes Loutres1:04.20420
30.RASCHKOWAN, Gregory2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:04.20420
32.BOLDUC, Mathieu1998CANNatation Gatineau1:04.21419
33.TALMACI, Adrian2000CANE.N. Longueuil1:04.36416
34.BOUGIE, Spencer1994CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:04.57412
35.ADAMS, Brandon1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:05.01404
36.MASSE, Gabriel1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:05.19401
37.BAKER, Patrick1998CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux1:05.27399
38.LAROCHE, Mikael1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:05.30399
39.VERLAAN, Theo1999CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe1:05.49395
40.LESSARD, Guillaume2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:05.67392
41.CHATELAIN-LAFLAMME, Antoine1998CANNatation Gatineau1:05.85389
42.POULIN, Guillaume1999CANC.N. St-Felicien1:06.26382
43.FILION, Tristan1997CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:06.43379
44.BERTRAND, Olivier1999CANNatation Gatineau1:07.43362
45.LORTIE, Benjamin1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:07.83356
46.OUELLET, Edward1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:07.92354
47.ROY, Edmond1999CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res1:08.06352
48.SICILIANI, Zachary1999CANBeaconsfield Bluefins1:09.23334
49.BREAU, Philip-Antoine1998CANRiverains Levis1:09.31333
50.PARE, Gregoire2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:09.58329
51.MCCRACKEN, Nathaniel2000CANBeaconsfield Bluefins1:09.88325
52.MARCOTTE, Olivier2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:10.38318
53.KRUPA, Martin1999CANBeaconsfield Bluefins1:11.10309
54.LAPOINTE, Vincent2000CANE.N. Cowansville1:13.13284
55.BEN ABDERRAZIK, Ismail1999CANNeptune Natation1:13.91275
56.PLAMONDONS9SB9SM9, Nicolas1998CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:15.93253
57.PICARD, Charles2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:21.89202