Belgian ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Brugge (BEL)12 - 13 Nov 2016
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
50m Backstroke - Women, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  Open12 Nov 2016 - 16:39TimePts.
1.BUYS, Kimberly1989BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen28.60723
2.SMITS, Jade2001BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen29.03691
3.GOETHALS, Hilkje1995BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam29.13684
4.BOUDEN, Camille2001BELBruinvissen Diksmuide29.23677
5.GORIS, Mirthe1996BELKoninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvere29.33670
6.VANDENBUSSCHE, Indra2002BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red29.36668
7.BANKY, Jacqueline1996LUXSwimming Luxembourg29.85635
8.HANSENNE, Nona2001BEL"aart" Zwemvereniging Meise30.08621
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open12 Nov 2016 - 10:19TimePts.
1.BUYS, Kimberly1989BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen28.82706
2.GOETHALS, Hilkje1995BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam29.06689
3.GORIS, Mirthe1996BELKoninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvere29.34669
3.BOUDEN, Camille2001BELBruinvissen Diksmuide29.34669
5.SMITS, Jade2001BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen29.47660
6.BANKY, Jacqueline1996LUXSwimming Luxembourg29.65648
7.VANDENBUSSCHE, Indra2002BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red29.72644
8.HANSENNE, Nona2001BEL"aart" Zwemvereniging Meise29.80639
9.SWINNEN, Marie-Lien2000BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre30.67586
10.WIJNS, Chloe1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen30.68585
11.HERMAN, Lara2000BELGold Swimming Team30.71584
12.DE KEERSMAEKER, Audrey1999BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen30.82577
13.TURMEL, Alicia2000GERBEL - Club De Natation Bastogne30.94571
14.WATHIONG, Oceane2001BELBraine L'alleud Aqua College31.06564
15.VAN NYVERSEEL, Silke2001BELZwemclub Schoten31.13560
15.KALDI, Valentine1991BELCercle Royal De Natation De Hu31.13560
17.OBRENO, Louise2000BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red31.42545
18.PITTERI, Maria Cristina2000ITABEL - Cercle De Natation Sportcity W31.74529
19.JUNGLING, Florence1999BELStd31.76528
20.VAN DEN BOSSCHE, Manon1997BELLUX - Swimming Luxembourg31.78527
21.AVET, Leonie2001BELGold Swimming Team31.85523
22.VAN DEN BROECK, Elena1998BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos31.86523
23.RAEMAEKERS, Lore1999BELBrabant East Swimming Team31.94519
24.TAECKE, Ine2002BELFlanders Coast Swimmingteam32.09511
25.SMEYERS, Britt2001BELTiense Zwemmers32.11510
26.D'HONDT, Alexie2001BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br32.16508
27.BOGHE, Nomie1999BELTiense Zwemmers32.22505
27.BLACK, Sarah2001LUXSwimming Luxembourg32.22505
29.BUYSSE, Camille2000BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw32.24504
30.BUYSSE, Josephine1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam32.25504
31.DOLET, Laetitia1996BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos32.26503
31.PEETERS, Saar2001BELShark32.26503
33.VANDERSCHRICK, Laura2002LUXSwimming Luxembourg32.33500
34.BUYS, Magali1994BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen32.39497
35.PEREDI, Lilla2002HUNLUX - Swimming Luxembourg32.52491
35.QUINTELIER, Perle2004BELRoyal Ypres Swimming Club32.52491
37.BEN NAIM, Nisrine2002BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br32.61487
37.DEPRAETER, Leonie2000BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam32.61487
39.BLACK, Rachael2001LUXSwimming Luxembourg32.72482
40.FRANCK, Kito2000BELRonse Swimming Club32.79479
41.ZERAIDI, Kenza2002BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br32.83478
42.GONDA, Mandy1990BELCercle Royal De Natation De Hu32.84477
43.HENNEBERT, Alyssa1996BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation32.89475
44.VANDENHOOFT, Louison2001BELHerstal Natation32.90474
45.MAYERES, Nell2004BELNautic Club Herve33.02469
46.FAVART, Megan1998BELWaterloo Natation33.24460
47.PEETERMANS, Melanie2000BELBrabant East Swimming Team33.60445
48.LEYS, Marlies2000BELZwemclub Tieltse Zeeduivels33.62445
49.BAUDOUX, Camille2001BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation33.64444
50m Backstroke - Women, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  Open13 Nov 2016 - 18:41TimePts.
RelayLECLUYSE, Fanny1992BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois28.84705
RelayGOETHALS, Hilkje1995BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam29.15682
RelayVANDENBUSSCHE, Indra2002BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red29.52657
RelaySMITS, Jade2001BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen29.78640
RelaySWINNEN, Marie-Lien2000BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre30.40602
RelayTURMEL, Alicia2000GERBEL - Club De Natation Bastogne30.70584
RelayHERMAN, Lara2000BELGold Swimming Team30.70584
RelayKOENS, Rebecca1999NEDBEL - Leuven Aquatics31.70531
RelayZERAIDI, Kenza2002BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br31.91520
RelayBUYSSE, Camille2000BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw32.01515
RelayBRISSINCK, Eline2000BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club32.08512
RelaySCHOEMANS, Stephanie2000BELLongchamp Swimming Club Uccle32.18507
RelayWAUTERS, Laura2003BELSwimming Team Tienen32.26503