Festival par equipe - section 1Short Course (25m)
#19934 - Montreal (CAN - QC)29 - 30 Oct 2016
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older30 Oct 2016TimePts.
1.LEROUX, Frederick1988CANNeptune Natation24.75683
2.AYOUBI, Mehdi1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal25.04659
3.MICHAILOF, Alexis1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval25.18648
4.DALY, Owen1995CANClub Aquatique Montreal25.60617
5.GOIN, Adrian1998CANPointe-Claire Swim Club25.75606
6.MCGARRELL, Jonathan1995CANClub Aquatique Montreal25.79603
7.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Thomas1999CANNeptune Natation25.80603
8.FORTIER-MORISSET, Louis1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval26.04586
9.DROGO, Theo1995FRACAN - Rouge et Or/Universite Laval26.34566
10.PAQUIN, Samuel1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval26.68545
11.GAUTHIER, Nicolas1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval26.73542
12.CAMPANELLI, Cedric1992CANE.N. Longueuil26.93530
13.CAUDAL, Francois1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.94529
14.VALLIERES, Jean-Daniel1995CANE.N. Longueuil27.01525
15.JEDIDI, Fedi1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal27.08521
16.NEFSI, Lies Abdelghani1993CANE.N. Longueuil27.15517
17.CHOQUETTE-BRUNET, Olivier1997CANNeptune Natation27.35506
18.BELANGER, Samuel1997CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval27.46500
19.VILLENEUVE, Jason1989CANNeptune Natation27.48499
20.VILLENEUVE, Philippe1995CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.87478
21.DESJARDINS-LABELLE, Samuel1998CANNatation Gatineau27.88478
22.THIVIERGE, Mathieu1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval28.08467
23.TURBIDE, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec28.10466
24.GRANDMONT, Olivier1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval28.56444
25.COLLINS, Theo1998CANNeptune Natation28.61442
26.MASSE, Gabriel1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec28.67439
27.DUVAL, Raphael1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval28.72437
28.BERGER, Maxime1998CANE.N. Longueuil28.91428
29.GAUVREAU, Xavier1998CANNatation Gatineau28.94427
30.VILLENEUVE, Antoine1995CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.28412
31.PARE, Mikael1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval29.36409
32.FOURNIER, Karl1997CANE.N. Longueuil30.06381
33.ROZON, Samuel1998CANNatation Gatineau30.40368
34.ILIE, Tudor Ionut1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.49365
35.PELCHAT, Mathieu1998CANE.N. Longueuil31.03346
36.BOUCHER, Gabriel1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval31.11344
37.BEN ABDERRAZIK, Ismail1999CANNeptune Natation33.05286
38.DAIGLE, Brandon1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval35.31235
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 - 16 years30 Oct 2016TimePts.
1.SINGH, Tai Long2000CANNeptune Natation25.12653
2.DESPRES, Julien-Manuel2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal26.23574
3.COTE-FOREST, Ismael2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.35566
4.LACROIX, Brandon2001CANNatation Gatineau26.80538
5.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval26.84535
6.MANOTAS, Julian2001CANNeptune Natation28.23460
7.HUSSEY, Patrick2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.27458
8.DELOYE, Simon2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval28.34455
9.DAVIS, Tristan2001CANNeptune Natation28.83432
10.SOSA-ESPANA, Alejandro S.2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal28.84431
11.MILLETTE, Charles2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.98425
12.TALMACI, Adrian2000CANE.N. Longueuil29.32411
13.LESSARD, Guillaume2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.38408
14.DESROSIERS, Maxim2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.45405
15.GAUTHIER, Alexandre2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.81391
16.KERCHA, Mehdi2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal29.91387
17.PLAMONDON, William2001CANNatation Gatineau30.03382
18.MARCHAND, Antoine2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.22375
19.GAGNON, Vincent2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.83353
20.ROY, Samuel2000CANE.N. Longueuil31.03346
21.REID, Antoine2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec32.33306
22.ROCHON, Ludovic2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec33.04287
23.LEFEBVRE, Victor2001CANE.N. Longueuil34.90243
24.MOHAMMADI, Shervin2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval35.20237
25.LARUE, Edward2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec35.68228
-KOPYCHANSKYY, Vadim2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club36.50213
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years30 Oct 2016TimePts.
1.HEBERT, Felix2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.32508
2.BELKHELLADI, Yanis2001GBRCAN - E.N. Longueuil27.65490
3.LI, Stanford2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club28.56444
4.SAUVE, Pierre-Alexandre2002CANClub Aquatique Montreal29.14418
5.LI, Zizheng2002CANE.N. Longueuil29.64397
6.COUTURE, Philippe2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval29.67396
7.LEBLANC, Jacob2002CANNeptune Natation29.77392
8.LAVOIE-RANCOURT, Vincent2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.81391
9.BANVILLE, Noah2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.87388
10.DESAUTELS, Thomas2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval29.93386
11.D'AMORE, Stefano2003CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.21375
12.MALOUIN, Samuel2002CANNeptune Natation30.36370
13.SIMARD-DUBEAU, Colin2003CANNeptune Natation30.95349
14.CLAWSON-HONEYMAN, Liam2002CANNatation Gatineau31.28338
15.SAMANO-OUELLET, Joel2003CANNatation Gatineau31.59328
16.BUISSON, Victor2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.71324
17.HOANG, Kevin2003CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.84320
18.GAO, jing duo2002CANNatation Gatineau32.18310
19.PERRON, Julien2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec32.21310
20.BROSSARD, Matis2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval32.27308
21.MANSEUR, Sofiane2002CANE.N. Longueuil32.34306
22.MCKAY, Caleb2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.52301
23.PAQUET, Bruno2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval32.55300
24.MORIN, Mathias2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.70270
25.BESBES, Zacharye2003CANClub Aquatique Montreal34.36255
26.VISAN, Vlad2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club35.42233
27.BROCHU, Thomas2002CANNeptune Natation36.35215
28.VOISINE, Eli2003CANNeptune Natation36.52212
29.LAROSE, Guillaume2003CANNatation Gatineau37.91190
30.ZAKEM, Matthew2003CANClub Aquatique Montreal38.22185
31.WIGHT, Gregory2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club38.86176
32.GERMAIN, Alexis2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec39.53167
33.REMINGTON-MOLGAT, Simon2003CANNatation Gatineau40.34157
34.VIGNEUX-DESCHENES, Yohan2003CANNatation Gatineau42.49135
-DEGHMOUS, Danny2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec39.93162
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 - 12 years30 Oct 2016TimePts.
1.LEBLANC, Alexandre2003CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.60328
2.DAGENAIS, Victor2004CANE.N. Longueuil31.66326
3.AYOUBI, Mahmoud2004CANClub Aquatique Montreal32.42304
4.MELFI, Miguel2004CANNeptune Natation32.77294
5.BOULAAJOUL, Zackariah2004CANClub Aquatique Montreal33.23282
6.BOUCHARD, Charles-Olivier2005CANNatation Gatineau33.50275
7.DUBOIS, Emile2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec35.54230
8.CHAPMAN, Charly2004CANNeptune Natation35.72227
9.AITOUARES, Manil2004CANNatation Gatineau35.74226
10.GONZALEZ BARBOZA, Sebastian2005CANClub Aquatique Montreal36.09220
11.LABARRE, Tristan2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec36.52212
12.TOUDJI, Samy2004CANNeptune Natation36.87206
13.FAVRE, Zachary2004CANClub Aquatique Montreal37.12202
14.PILON, Victor2005CANClub Aquatique Montreal37.54195
15.MASSE, Alexandre2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval37.92190
16.WU, Sam2004CANPointe-Claire Swim Club39.08173
17.MARION, Dominic2005CANClub Aquatique Montreal39.18172
18.BERNARD, Christopher2003CANNeptune Natation39.54167
19.PRIOUZEAU-JOANNETTE, Elyo2005CANNeptune Natation39.61166
20.ROBERTSON, Lucas2005CANNatation Gatineau40.43156
21.LECLERC, Alexy2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec41.23147
22.IMENA-JONCAS, Mathis2005CANE.N. Longueuil41.32146
23.DUONG, Felix2005CANClub Aquatique Montreal41.54144
24.ALIBENALI, Slimane2004CANClub Aquatique Montreal41.59144
25.LAFILLE, Romain2004CANNeptune Natation43.99121
26.LAFLAMME, Jacob2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec44.74115
27.ROCKMAN, Nathan2004CANPointe-Claire Swim Club46.44103
28.LAVILLE, Zachary2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec47.4497
29.BOUTIN-COTE, Etienne2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:20.3919