Belgium Junior ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Antwerpen (BEL)29 - 31 Jul 2016
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  19 years and older
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  19 years and older31 Jul 2016 - 12:52TimePts.
1.DOM, Yne1995BELShark2:24.09670
2.MATTENS, Edith1997BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri2:27.28627
3.VERZELE, Nathalie1994BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:28.60611
4.VERCAMMEN, Johanna1996BELZwemclub Tremelo2:28.96606
5.DE BAERE, Marie-Claire1997BELSwimming Team Waasland2:30.41589
6.RIJCKMANS, Ellen1994BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe2:32.20568
7.BUYCK, Sara1995BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:32.88561
8.JANSSENS, Soetkin1997BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe2:33.62553
9.HAEGEMAN, Karen1997BELAalsters Swimming Team2:35.67531
10.ZUTTERMAN, Mara Lucia1993BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:36.36524
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years31 Jul 2016 - 12:39TimePts.
1.DE BOCK, Sonia1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:24.19669
2.GILLET, Victoria1998BELRoyal Verviers Natation2:25.74648
3.VAN HEGHE, Margot1999BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw2:26.10643
4.VANDEN ABEELE, Syl1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois2:29.23603
5.KHIYARA, Ines1998BELEcole De Natation Waremmienne2:30.20592
6.VAN DESSEL, Erika1998BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation2:30.58587
7.CAS, Emma1999BELZwemclub Schoten2:31.70574
8.ROBBEETS, Anke1999BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging2:32.48565
9.VAN NIEUWENHOVE, Laurien1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:32.66563
10.GREGOIRE, Raphaelle1998BELRoyal Verviers Natation2:32.91561
11.TROST, Eva1999BELCercle De Natation Sportcity W2:33.69552
12.DHAENENS, Emma1999BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T2:33.92550
13.DELAHAUT, Romane1999BELWaterloo Natation2:35.29535
14.SCHOEFS, Elise1998BELKoninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvere2:35.62532
15.DENEIR, Silken1999BELGold Swimming Team2:35.96528
16.RUMFELS, Oceane1998BELLiege Atlas Swimming Team2:36.06527
17.MURPHY, Anya1998GBRBEL - Waterloo Natation2:36.13527
18.DE WOLF, Silke1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T2:37.22516
19.GOETHALS, Reinhilde1998BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br2:38.00508
20.SNELS, Daria1999BELShark2:38.45504
21.LONGTON, Louise1998BELLiege Atlas Swimming Team2:38.51503
22.HENNEBERT, Barbara1998BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation2:38.74501
23.STEENACKERS, Sarah1999BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw2:39.97490
24.LEYMAN, Merel1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T2:40.63484
25.VAN OUDENHOVE, Nais1999BELCercle De Natation Sportcity W2:40.89481
26.VERDIJCK, Astrid1999BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T2:41.09479
27.MAGREMANNE, Zoe1999BELWaterloo Natation2:41.29478
28.NEYT, Alissia1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:42.13470
29.DELMOTTE, Elodie1999BELBlocry, Ottignies Et Univ.L.L.2:42.79465
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years31 Jul 2016 - 12:16TimePts.
1.DUMONT, Valentine2000BELNamur Olympic Club2:22.09699
2.GEEROMS, Anke2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:23.67676
3.BUGGENHOUT, Niki2000BELBlocry, Ottignies Et Univ.L.L.2:26.87633
4.DAEMEN, Sien2001BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre2:29.51600
5.GIELEN, Indra2000BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre2:29.54599
6.GHESQUIERE, Romane2000BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois2:29.80596
7.CORSTJENS, Britt2000BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre2:31.06581
8.GARCIA-ZAMORA, Salome2001BELChaudfontaine Thermale Natatio2:31.37578
9.TAECKE, Lore2000BELFlanders Coast Swimmingteam2:31.54576
10.VAN RIET, Aline2001BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:31.81573
11.VAN DEUREN, Charlotte2001BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:32.56564
12.VAN SUETENDAEL, Sara2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:32.61564
13.SENES, Emma2001ITABEL - Cercle De Natation Sportcity W2:33.27557
14.DE VELDER, Jolien2001BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw2:33.58553
15.DUMONT, Charlotte2001BELNamur Olympic Club2:33.93550
16.VANHEE, Steffi2001BELIzegemse Krekel Zwemmers2:34.95539
17.LOONES, Thuline2000BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:34.99538
18.DE MOOR, Jolien2001BELOudenaardse Zwemclub2:35.37534
19.MONDONEDO, Sonoma2000BELSwimming Club Wauterbos Rode2:35.79530
20.ADAMS, Kymberly2000BELGold Swimming Team2:36.40524
21.VAN STEEN, Ayko2001BELTiense Zwemmers2:37.29515
22.BORGONIE, Marie2000BELRoeselaarse Zwemvereniging2:37.51513
23.MOERBEEK, Enya2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:37.53513
24.KULIK, Daria2001BELCercle De Natation Sportcity W2:37.55512
25.VYNCKE, Laura2001BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw2:37.86509
26.GODIN, Eline2000BELEcole Seraing Natation2:38.11507
27.LEDNICKA, Hanka2001CZEBEL - Cercle De Natation Sportcity W2:38.23506
28.VAN LOON, Lien2001BELLeuven Aquatics2:38.34505
29.CASIER, Jente2001BELZwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel2:38.47504
30.BAUDOUX, Camille2001BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation2:38.73501
31.RAES, Charlotte2001BELZwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel2:38.94499
32.WEYTS, Maxine2001BELSwimming Team Waasland2:39.08498
33.DELVAUX, Pauline2000BELBlocry, Ottignies Et Univ.L.L.2:39.11498
34.BROOS, Yarissa2000BELZoro2:39.85491
35.MARION, Gladys2001BELEcole Seraing Natation2:40.61484
36.LAMOTTE, Sarah2001BELKoninklijke Zwemclub Olympic A2:40.92481
37.MINSOUL, Charlotte2001BELNautic Club Herve2:41.11479
38.LIMPENS, Amelie2000BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:41.30478
39.CASTEUR, Francesca2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri2:42.32469
40.HERMAN, Marie2001BELClub Marsouins Ath2:42.74465
41.VERYSER, Jolien2001BELFlanders Coast Swimmingteam2:43.45459
42.VANDERSTAPPEN, Kim2001BELKoninklijke Vilvoordse Zwemclu2:43.86455
43.LETTE, Laura2001BELHerstal Natation2:43.98454
44.LEMAIRE, Femke2001BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos2:44.16453
45.VERMEULEN, Elise2001BELSwimming Team Waasland2:44.19453
46.MAGREMANNE, Victoria2001BELWaterloo Natation2:45.11445
47.FRIPPIAT, Lory2001BELNatation Club Athus2:47.04430
48.ASSELMAN, Emma2001BELKoninklijke Zwemclub Olympic A2:47.77424
49.HEUSE, Charlotte2001BELRoyal Verviers Natation2:48.04422
DSQHANSENNE, Nona2001BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos2:34.20-
DSQTUYTSCHAEVER, Dora2000BELZwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel2:38.80-