Belgium Junior ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Antwerpen (BEL)29 - 31 Jul 2016
Women, 100m Butterfly, Timed Final,  19 years and older
Women, 100m Butterfly, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years
Women, 100m Butterfly, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 100m Butterfly, Timed Final,  19 years and older31 Jul 2016 - 10:01TimePts.
1.VANLEYNSEELE, Sara1997BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:02.47700
2.GORIS, Mirthe1996BELKoninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvere1:03.08680
3.HARZE, Marine1997BELRoyal Verviers Natation1:05.04620
4.VAN HOREN, Hanna1997BELKoninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus1:05.35611
5.BUYCK, Sara1995BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:07.13564
6.DE BAERE, Marie-Claire1997BELSwimming Team Waasland1:07.65551
7.PANNECOUCKE, Aileen1997BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red1:07.81547
8.DE GEETER, Charlotte1995BELIswim1:07.88545
9.CANTAMESSA, Roxane1997BELCercle Royal De Natation De Hu1:09.91499
9.DE CRAMER, Renee1994BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:09.91499
11.ZUTTERMAN, Mara Lucia1993BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:11.61465
Women, 100m Butterfly, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years31 Jul 2016 - 9:55TimePts.
1.VAN HEGHE, Margot1999BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:02.84688
2.GILLET, Victoria1998BELRoyal Verviers Natation1:03.86655
3.DE BOCK, Sonia1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:04.44638
4.DE VRIENDT, Jelka1999BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:05.93595
5.MICHELS, Lise1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:06.73574
6.VAN DESSEL, Erika1998BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation1:06.88570
7.VANDEN ABEELE, Syl1999BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:06.99568
8.SIMON, Fiona1998BELEcole Seraing Natation1:07.44556
9.MEERT, Jessy1999BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe1:07.60552
10.JUNGLING, Florence1999BELStd1:08.05541
11.DEFRAINE, Claris1999BELEcole Seraing Natation1:08.53530
12.HAENEBALCKE, Laure1998BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:08.63528
13.VERBIST, Hanne1999BELHeistse Zwemclub Arduas1:09.40510
14.CAS, Emma1999BELZwemclub Schoten1:09.62506
15.DELAHAUT, Romane1999BELWaterloo Natation1:09.89500
16.DE WOLF, Silke1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:10.59485
17.DE VELDER, Margo1999BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:10.99477
18.CAVADINI, Virginie1998BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br1:12.27452
19.LEYMAN, Merel1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:12.50448
Women, 100m Butterfly, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years31 Jul 2016 - 9:46TimePts.
1.GORIS, Lotte2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:01.79723
2.DUMONT, Valentine2000BELNamur Olympic Club1:02.41702
3.DUMONT, Juliette2000BELEmbourg Natation1:03.44668
4.JOCHEMS, Charissa2001BELShark1:03.50666
5.VANBELLE, Marie2000BELSwimming Team Tienen1:04.65631
6.MAES, Rosanne2001BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos1:05.12618
7.VANLOMMEL, Anke2000BELMolse Zwemclub "mozka"1:06.03593
8.DUMONT, Charlotte2001BELNamur Olympic Club1:06.57578
9.ROMBOUT, Lisa2001BELHeistse Zwemclub Arduas1:07.42557
10.GIELEN, Indra2000BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre1:07.75549
11.DE VELDER, Jolien2001BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:07.93544
12.DAEMEN, Sien2001BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre1:08.59529
13.ETIENNE, Charlene2000BELClub De Natation Bastogne1:08.97520
14.INGLESE, Eva2000BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br1:09.12517
15.DECOCK, Maaike2000BELFlanders Coast Swimmingteam1:09.19515
16.VANOOST, Margeaux2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:09.24514
17.DIONYSOPOULOU, Maria2000GREBEL - Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:09.88500
18.KULIK, Daria2001BELCercle De Natation Sportcity W1:10.00497
19.MARION, Gladys2001BELEcole Seraing Natation1:10.53486
20.MOERBEEK, Enya2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:10.74482
21.BROOS, Yarissa2000BELZoro1:10.76481
22.BORGONIE, Marie2000BELRoeselaarse Zwemvereniging1:11.29471
23.DE MOOR, Jolien2001BELOudenaardse Zwemclub1:11.43468
24.VAN RIET, Aline2001BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:11.47467
24.SMEYERS, Britt2001BELTiense Zwemmers1:11.47467
26.BIELEN, Jorien2000BELKoninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvere1:11.69463
27.DEPRAETER, Leonie2000BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:12.52447
28.BEIRENS, Anna2001BELAalterse Zwemvereniging1:12.53447
29.COLLIER, Jille2001BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:12.83442
30.ROELANDS, Bauke2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen1:13.13436
31.COBBAERT, Justine2000BELBruinvissen Diksmuide1:13.27434
32.VAN STEEN, Ayko2001BELTiense Zwemmers1:13.29433
33.NAVA, Alexandra2001ITABEL - Cercle De Natation Sportcity W1:13.75425
34.LEMAIRE, Femke2001BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos1:14.34415
35.FRIPPIAT, Lory2001BELNatation Club Athus1:15.43397
36.POURBAIX, Kitana2001BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw1:15.69393
37.DE DEYNE, Lise2001BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:15.85391