Belgium Junior ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Antwerpen (BEL)29 - 31 Jul 2016
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  19 years and older
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  19 years and older31 Jul 2016 - 11:20TimePts.
1.GOETHALS, Hilkje1995BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:22.36661
2.DOM, Yne1995BELShark2:24.05638
3.VAN HOREN, Hanna1997BELKoninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus2:29.20574
4.BUYS, Magali1994BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:29.50571
5.GONDA, Mandy1990BELCercle Royal De Natation De Hu2:32.59537
6.HENNEBERT, Alyssa1996BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation2:34.50517
7.JACOBS, Eline1997BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:38.92475
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years31 Jul 2016 - 11:10TimePts.
1.WALRAVENS, Sofie1999BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe2:24.64631
2.D HONDT, Ischara1998BELBruinvissen Diksmuide2:26.17611
3.TROST, Eva1999BELCercle De Natation Sportcity W2:28.49583
4.BOGHE, Nomie1999BELTiense Zwemmers2:30.50560
5.KOENS, Rebecca1999NEDBEL - Leuven Aquatics2:30.58559
6.GYSEN, Sophie-Charlotte1999BELMolse Zwemclub "mozka"2:30.74557
7.ROBBEETS, Anke1999BELDilbeekse Zwemvereniging2:31.43549
8.RUMFELS, Oceane1998BELLiege Atlas Swimming Team2:32.14542
9.VAN OUDENHOVE, Nais1999BELCercle De Natation Sportcity W2:33.51527
10.DE WOLF, Silke1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T2:33.92523
11.DHAENENS, Emma1999BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T2:34.12521
12.SNELS, Daria1999BELShark2:37.53488
13.VERDIJCK, Astrid1999BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T2:38.67477
14.DE WEIRDT, Lies1999BELSwimming Team Waasland2:40.10465
15.CAVADINI, Virginie1998BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br2:40.55461
16.VANHOEYMISSEN, Charline1999BELBlocry, Ottignies Et Univ.L.L.2:40.97457
17.VERCRUYSSE, Fien1999BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri2:41.23455
18.BUYSSE, Josephine1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:41.62452
19.DE CLERCK, Ilse1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:41.85450
DSQVAN DEN BOSCH, Jill1998BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:28.37-
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years31 Jul 2016 - 10:51TimePts.
1.BOUDEN, Camille2001BELBruinvissen Diksmuide2:20.31691
2.HANSENNE, Nona2001BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos2:23.49646
3.OBRENO, Louise2000BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red2:23.88641
4.GORIS, Lotte2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:26.69604
5.VAN NYVERSEEL, Silke2001BELZwemclub Schoten2:27.99589
6.SWINNEN, Marie-Lien2000BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre2:28.23586
7.DEPRAETER, Leonie2000BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:28.74580
8.HANQUET, Marion2001BELCercle Royal De Natation Arlonais2:29.74568
9.GARCIA-ZAMORA, Salome2001BELChaudfontaine Thermale Natatio2:30.24563
10.WATHIONG, Oceane2001BELBraine L'alleud Aqua College2:30.76557
11.HERMAN, Lara2000BELGold Swimming Team2:30.79556
12.GOIRE, Sarah2000BELEcole De Natation Waremmienne2:31.99543
13.BUYSSE, Camille2000BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw2:32.32540
14.TURMEL, Alicia2000GERBEL - Club De Natation Bastogne2:32.48538
15.COETS, Shannon2001BELBlocry, Ottignies Et Univ.L.L.2:32.78535
16.BRISSINCK, Eline2000BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club2:33.48528
17.VERYSER, Jolien2001BELFlanders Coast Swimmingteam2:33.74525
18.VANDENHOOFT, Louison2001BELHerstal Natation2:34.62516
19.VAN DE VELDE, Sien2001BELShark2:35.33509
20.VANDENBROUCKE, Bo2001BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam2:35.38508
21.DELBEKE, Laurence2000BELOudenaardse Zwemclub2:35.97503
22.RAES, Charlotte2001BELZwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel2:36.67496
23.BEIRENS, Anna2001BELAalterse Zwemvereniging2:37.09492
24.ASSELMAN, Emma2001BELKoninklijke Zwemclub Olympic A2:37.41489
25.D'HONDT, Alexie2001BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br2:37.92484
26.VANOLMEN, Brit2000BELDe Beringse Tuimelaars2:38.28481
27.BAUDOUX, Camille2001BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation2:39.06474
28.CASTEUR, Francesca2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri2:39.22473
29.KEPPENS, Lauren2000BELAquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke2:40.24464
30.PEETERS, Saar2001BELShark2:40.25463
31.CAELEN, Lore2001BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre2:40.27463
32.SNELS, Laura2001BELShark2:40.36463
33.VAEL, Ornella2000BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation2:40.76459
34.VANDE VELDE, Marilou2001BELFirst (Flanders Inter Regio Sw2:41.11456
35.VAN LAERE, Megan2001BELZwemclub Schoten2:41.48453
36.DAVID, Aicha2001BELLeuven Aquatics2:41.89450
37.JUVYNS, Leila2001BELZwemclub Tremelo2:41.98449
38.LAROCHE, Laurane2001BELClub De Natation Bastogne2:43.42437
39.PENASSE, Louise2001BELVal De Mehaigne Natation Wanze2:44.47429
40.MARIN, Marie2001BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br2:45.73419
41.SANCHEZ, Lorena2001BELHerstal Natation2:46.61412
42.BACCAUW, Margaux2001BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain2:47.25408
43.GAHY, Katoe2001BELZoro2:49.66390