Championnat provincial AA-AAA junior et seniorLong Course (50m)
#18381 - Quebec (CAN - QC)7 - 10 Jul 2016
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  16 years and older7 Jul 2016TimePts.
1.MAROIS, William1998CANC.A. St-Eustache2:06.11698
2.SINGH, Tai Long2000CANNeptune Natation2:07.16681
3.GAGNE, Jeremy1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:07.31679
4.PAQUIN-FOISY, Etienne1997CANE.N. Longueuil2:11.31619
5.LEMAY, Julien1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:11.43617
6.DOUGLAS, Kyle1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:12.97596
7.TREMBLAY, Jeremy1996CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:13.97583
8.HOUDE, Jeremy1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:15.40564
9.PELLETIER, Eric2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:16.82547
10.SAUVE, Loic1996CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie2:17.49539
11.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Thomas1999CANNeptune Natation2:15.13568
12.SOSNOVIK, Danylo1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:15.19567
13.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:15.82559
14.GRANT, Alexandre1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:16.81547
15.BERTRAND, Kevin1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:17.74536
16.CARPENTIER, Levis-Simon1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal2:18.54527
17.EL BOS, Wassim1998CANE.N. Longueuil2:18.99522
18.OUIMET-BEAUDRY, Jeremie1999CANNatation Gatineau2:19.53516
19.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:20.07510
20.DESPRES, Julien-Manuel2000CANNeptune Natation2:20.36506
21.DROLET, Thomas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:23.61473
22.DESILETS, Laurent1997CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie2:24.45465
23.PEDNAULT, Dominique1997CANC.N. St-Laurent2:25.11458
24.BLANCHARD, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:25.41455
25.TRINH, Kevin1995CANC.N. St-Laurent2:30.26413
26.JACQUES, Nicolas1998CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:36.46366
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  16 years and older7 Jul 2016TimePts.
1.LAFLAMME, Charles1999CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe2:26.88442
2.VALLE-MENA, Cedric1999CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest2:27.03441
3.COWAN, Antoine1999CANNatation Gatineau2:27.22439
4.HAWEY, Jeremy1996CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec2:29.31421
5.LEX, Martin1996CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:31.68401
6.DORION, Alexandre1998CANHippocampe de St-Hubert2:34.82377
7.DIOURANE, Oussama2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:37.16361
8.RICHARD, Christopher1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:39.94342
9.RICHARD, Michael1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:42.34327
10.REZGUI, Mohamed Akram1998CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie2:48.80291
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  16 years and older7 Jul 2016TimePts.
1.MAROIS, William1998CANC.A. St-Eustache2:10.14636
2.GAGNE, Jeremy1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:11.59615
3.SINGH, Tai Long2000CANNeptune Natation2:11.64614
4.LEMAY, Julien1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:14.56575
5.PAQUIN-FOISY, Etienne1997CANE.N. Longueuil2:14.72573
6.DOUGLAS, Kyle1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:14.79572
7.SAUVE, Loic1996CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie2:15.53563
8.PELLETIER, Eric2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:15.74560
9.HOUDE, Jeremy1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:15.75560
10.TREMBLAY, Jeremy1996CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:16.06556
11.GRANT, Alexandre1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:16.74548
12.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Thomas1999CANNeptune Natation2:17.01545
13.SOSNOVIK, Danylo1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:17.10544
14.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:17.96533
15.EL BOS, Wassim1998CANE.N. Longueuil2:19.19519
16.CARPENTIER, Levis-Simon1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal2:19.21519
17.BERTRAND, Kevin1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:20.34507
18.DESPRES, Julien-Manuel2000CANNeptune Natation2:20.40506
19.OUIMET-BEAUDRY, Jeremie1999CANNatation Gatineau2:21.52494
20.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:21.68492
21.BLANCHARD, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:23.89470
22.DROLET, Thomas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:26.16448
23.PEDNAULT, Dominique1997CANC.N. St-Laurent2:27.39437
24.JACQUES, Nicolas1998CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:30.51411
25.DESILETS, Laurent1997CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie2:31.73401
26.TRINH, Kevin1995CANC.N. St-Laurent2:32.85392
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  16 years and older7 Jul 2016TimePts.
1.COWAN, Antoine1999CANNatation Gatineau2:28.91424
2.VALLE-MENA, Cedric1999CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest2:31.38404
3.LEX, Martin1996CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:32.81392
4.LAFLAMME, Charles1999CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe2:34.75378
5.HAWEY, Jeremy1996CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec2:36.84363
6.DORION, Alexandre1998CANHippocampe de St-Hubert2:38.54351
7.RICHARD, Christopher1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:39.70344
8.DIOURANE, Oussama2000CANC.N. Torpille Inc.2:41.84330
9.RICHARD, Michael1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:44.44315
10.REZGUI, Mohamed Akram1998CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie2:45.58308
11.CLOUTIER, Anthony2000CANClub de Natation Nataqui2:45.83307
12.LAVOIE, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Sept-Iles2:46.29304
13.MARCOTTE, Olivier2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:46.81302
14.LABISTE, Juhn Roy1998CANClub aquatique CDN-NDG2:49.67287
15.PEREZ, Andrew1989CANC.N. Laval2:50.89280