41e Coupe du QuebecLong Course (50m)
#18376 - Montreal (CAN - QC)23 - 26 Jun 2016
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  12 years and older
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  12 years and older
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  12 years and older23 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.HARVEY, Mary-Sophie1999CANNeptune Natation8:55.27742
2.CANTIN, Genevieve1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval9:02.95711
3.HODGE, Caitlin1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval9:04.15707
4.EID, Natalie A1998USABadger Swim Club9:08.33691
5.MALYSZKA, Kelly D1999USACondors Swimming9:12.53675
6.RHEAUME, Marianne2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal9:13.97670
7.DUSABLON, Jade1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal9:13.99670
8.DEMERS, Daphne1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal9:14.36668
9.JOGIS, Kimberly A2001USABadger Swim Club9:14.63667
10.REGENAUER, Christiana M2001USACondors Swimming9:18.76653
11.VACHON, Florence1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval9:19.34651
12.HUSSEY, Stephanie1998CANPointe-Claire Swim Club9:20.27647
13.RAMIREZ, Roxanna2000CANSouth Western Aquatics9:21.11644
14.TERRIAULT, Andrea1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal9:21.64643
15.DAVIDSON, Rosalie2000CANNeptune Natation9:22.79639
16.LANTIN, Alexa T1999USABadger Swim Club9:23.23637
17.THEODORE, Imani1999CANNatation Gatineau9:26.93625
18.FREEMAN, Cassidy N1998USACondors Swimming9:34.02602
19.EVANGELISTA, Ryan P2001USACondors Swimming9:34.12602
20.SHARKEY, Kaleigh1999CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club9:34.57600
21.COWARD, Sienna1998CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club9:36.13595
22.JANVIER, Aela1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club9:36.29595
23.TUCKER, Keelin1998CANOttawa Swim Club9:36.69594
24.RIVARD, Aurelie1996CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu9:39.09586
25.BRATHWAITE, Katrina1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club9:42.37576
26.MCMURRAY, Cailin2002CANCote St-Luc Aquatics9:45.00569
27.OBRAND, Alexandrine1997CANCote St-Luc Aquatics9:45.24568
28.STEVER, Carling2000CANNorthumberland Aquatic Club9:49.50556
29.LEVESQUE-PERO, Rosalie1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux9:49.67555
30.GAGNE, Clara1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec9:49.75555
31.BISAILLON, Marie-Philippe1998CANNeptune Natation9:51.64550
32.KIS, Allyson2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club9:52.28548
33.BARSALOU, Mayra2001CANBarracudas de Gaspe9:54.27542
34.CARON, Audrey-Anne1999CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup9:57.36534
35.DELFINO, Melissa2001CANGoulbourn Sea Hawks10:01.22524
36.MESSINGER, Sophie N1999USACondors Swimming10:02.46521
37.RAYMOND, Emy2000CANNeptune Natation10:02.87519
38.DUFRESNE, Alice2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal10:03.64517
39.DOVE-MCFALLS, Carley1999CANNeptune Natation10:10.98499
40.MUINONEN, Hanna1999CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux10:16.74485
41.TO, Kaitlyn2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux10:22.18473
800m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Final,  12 years and older26 Jun 2016TimePts.
SplitHEBERT, Marie-Eve2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec9:40.96581
SplitROBERTSON, Alexandra G2001USAShawmut Aquatic Club9:47.02563
SplitDESJARLAIS, Mia2000CANNeptune Natation9:47.06563
SplitLORTIE, Marie-Laurence1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval9:57.10535
SplitRIORDAN, Hannah1991CANUnattached Quebec10:02.81520
SplitGONTHIER, Roxanne1998CANOttawa Swim Club10:15.47488