Letnie Mistrzostwa Okregu SwietokrzyskiegoLong Course (50m)
Ostrowiec Sw (POL)11 - 12 Jun 2016
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  12 - 13 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  12 - 13 years12 Jun 2016 - 15:41TimePts.
1.SKIERNIEWSKI, Filip2004POLSKP Barakuda Starachowice1:27.28280
2.LIS, Jan2004POLMUKS Unia Busko Zdroj1:27.83275
3.WYPCHLO, Jakub2004POLSKP Barakuda Starachowice1:28.76266
4.FORTUNSKI, Jan2003POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce1:33.06231
5.RADEK, Jakub2003POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce1:34.47221
6.GROT, Wojciech2003POLUKS WODNIK Konskie1:41.00180
7.KRAWCZYK, Radoslaw2004POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce1:44.91161
8.KROCHMAL, Filip2003POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce1:46.41154
9.STOLARCZYK, Krzysztof2004POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce1:47.19151
10.SLAPEK, Piotr2004POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1:48.38146
11.ZACZEK, Marcin2003POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce1:53.99125
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  Open12 Jun 2016 - 15:41TimePts.
1.BUJAK, Dominik1999POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce1:08.39582
2.JAWORSKI, Norbert1998POLMUKS Unia Busko Zdroj1:08.67575
3.GIBALSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce1:11.47510
4.SKUZA, Artur1999POLUKS WODNIK Konskie1:11.58508
5.SZAFARCZYK, Igor1997POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce1:12.23494
6.KLIMAS, Michal2002POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1:14.06459
7.POLAK, Mikolaj2000POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce1:17.51400
8.KOWALSKI, Karol2000POLMUKS Unia Busko Zdroj1:18.59384
9.MAJSAK, Dawid2002POLCentrum Staszow1:19.06377
10.HAJDUK, Robert2001POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce1:20.89352
11.SWIATEK, Bartosz2002POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1:22.08337
15.KUCA, Wojciech2001POLCentrum Staszow1:29.45260
18.KESLER, Marcin2002POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1:35.55213
19.MICHTA, Bartosz2005POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1:40.46183
EXHKARNIK, Kacper2001POLMKS WODNIK Radom1:09.94545
EXHCZUBA, Marcin2001POLKS WISLA Pulawy1:12.16496
DSQBOROWSKI, Jakub2002POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce1:20.96-
DSQSZEWCZUK, Dmitrij2001POLCentrum Staszow1:36.06-