Defi UL en 50 mLong Course (50m)
#18216 - Quebec (CAN - QC)3 - 5 Jun 2016
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 years and older5 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.FORTIER-MORISSET, Louis1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval26.36616
2.D'ANJOU, Samuel1998CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.64596
3.GREER, Daniel1999CANBathurst Piranhas Swim Club26.80586
4.CAUDAL, Francois1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.04570
5.LANDRY-DUCHARME, Ludovic1998CANBarracudas de Gaspe27.21560
6.THIVIERGE, Mathieu1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval27.52541
7.VILLENEUVE, Antoine1995CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.57538
8.DETRAZ, Mathieu1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval27.61536
9.PILOTE, Tommy1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec27.67532
10.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval28.16505
11.DELOYE, Simon2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval28.55484
12.LEGAULT, Cedric2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.09458
13.THIVIERGE, Jonathan1991CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines29.17454
14.BOILY, Enrick1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec29.24451
15.LESSARD, Guillaume2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.37445
16.PERRON, Felix2000CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec29.45441
16.BOUCHARD, Simon1998CANC.N. Sept-Iles29.45441
18.COTE, Vincent2000CANC.N. Regional de Beauce30.07415
19.BELANGER, Edouard1998CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.30405
20.CORMIER, Darian2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau30.67391
21.MARCOTTE, Olivier2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.44363
22.GAGNE, Brandon2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau31.79351
22.BROCHU, William2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.79351
24.DESMARAIS, Gabriel1997CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec32.12340
25.GAUDREAULT-CLOUTIER, Cassiel2001CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles32.14339
26.GENDRON-TREMBLAY, Wilfrid1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval32.74321
27.DESJARDINS, Michel1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles34.21281
28.DESCHENES, Pierre-Olivier2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau35.24257
29.BOILYS14SB14SM14, Danick1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval51.7581
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years5 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.GAUTHIER, Alexandre2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.04416
2.FORAN, Jonathan2001CANBathurst Piranhas Swim Club30.15411
3.DESAUTELS, Thomas2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval30.55395
4.COUTURE, Philippe2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval30.84384
5.LEIGH, Jeremy2002CANClub Campbellton Aquatika Club31.54359
6.FORRESTER, William2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg31.57358
7.PITRE, Daeton2002CANBathurst Piranhas Swim Club31.95345
8.AMYOT, Thomas2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles33.49300
9.REID, Antoine2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec33.59297
10.MASSICOTTE, Henri2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval33.73294
11.PERRON, Victor2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval33.91289
12.PERRON, Julien2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec34.56273
13.ROSS, Maxime2001CANC.N. Sept-Iles34.57273
14.FALLU, Nicolas2003CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles38.28201
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 - 12 years5 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.NADEAU, Justin2003CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau33.50300
2.NADEAU, Elliot2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg35.82245
3.COUTURE, Simon2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval37.10220
4.GIRARDIN, Thomas2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles42.38148
5.CARRIER, William2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec42.96142
6.LAPLANTE, Maxim2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles43.22139
7.LAMOTHE, Felix2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec43.80134