Defi UL en 50 mLong Course (50m)
#18216 - Quebec (CAN - QC)3 - 5 Jun 2016
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 years and older5 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.DETRAZ, Mathieu1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval25.25567
1.LANDRY-DUCHARME, Ludovic1998CANBarracudas de Gaspe25.25567
3.THIVIERGE, Mathieu1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval25.50551
4.D'ANJOU, Samuel1998CANC.N. Region de Quebec25.61544
5.CAUDAL, Francois1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec25.72537
5.PILOTE, Tommy1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec25.72537
7.PAQUIN, Samuel1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval25.88527
8.KENNY, Shane2000CANBathurst Piranhas Swim Club26.21507
9.BLANCHARD, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.34500
10.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.42495
11.VILLENEUVE, Antoine1995CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.49491
12.DERY-BERGERON, Jeremie1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval26.53489
13.NADEAU, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Port-Cartier26.57487
14.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval26.69480
15.THIVIERGE, Jonathan1991CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines26.79475
16.BOILY, Enrick1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec26.84472
17.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval26.93468
18.PROULX-BEGIN, Nicolas1992CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.05461
18.BOUCHARD, Simon1998CANC.N. Sept-Iles27.05461
20.DROLET, Thomas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.27450
21.PERRON, Felix2000CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec27.31448
22.ABUDARHAM, Gael2000CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines27.59435
23.BROCHU, Xavier2000CANC.N. Port-Cartier27.76427
24.LEPAGE, Jeremie1999CANClub Campbellton Aquatika Club27.83424
25.LEGAULT, Cedric2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.93419
26.POPOV, Jordan2001CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau28.00416
27.BOILY, Nicolas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec28.35401
28.DESMARAIS, Gabriel1997CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec28.61390
29.ROUSSEAU, Alexis2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau28.71386
30.GAGNE, Brandon2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau28.80382
30.GAUDREAULT-CLOUTIER, Cassiel2001CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles28.80382
32.GENDRON-TREMBLAY, Wilfrid1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval28.86380
33.COTE, Vincent2000CANC.N. Regional de Beauce28.88379
34.LAVOIE, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Sept-Iles29.15369
35.DION, Maxime2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.61352
36.BERNAL, Oscar Andres2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.65350
37.BROCHU, William2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.98339
38.LAVOIE, Olivier1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles30.08335
39.COTE, Jean-Dominic1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.10335
40.DESJARDINS, Michel1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles30.16333
41.PICARD, Charles2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval30.71315
42.DESCHENES, Pierre-Olivier2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau30.82312
43.MOHAMMADI, Shervin2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval30.96308
44.ROUSSY, William2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.62289
45.DAIGLE, Brandon1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval37.89168
46.BOILYS14SB14SM14, Danick1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval40.82134
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years5 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.NADEAU, Lambert2001CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau26.35499
2.COTE-FOREST, Ismael2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.99465
3.HEBERT, Felix2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.39444
4.FORAN, Jonathan2001CANBathurst Piranhas Swim Club27.85423
5.PITRE, Daeton2002CANBathurst Piranhas Swim Club28.01416
6.LAVOIE-RANCOURT, Vincent2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec28.27404
7.LEIGH, Jeremy2002CANClub Campbellton Aquatika Club28.44397
8.DESAUTELS, Thomas2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval28.49395
9.MASSICOTTE, Henri2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval28.96376
10.TURBIS, Guillaume2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval29.17368
11.BROSSARD, Matis2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval29.29363
12.GAUTHIER, Alexandre2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.30363
13.BUISSON, Victor2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.38360
14.BANVILLE, Noah2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.63351
15.BEDARD, Alexandre2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.64351
16.OUELLET, Antoine2001CANUnik Pont-Rouge30.87310
17.AMYOT, Thomas2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles30.90309
18.IVANOV, Aleksandar2003CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles30.93308
19.PAQUET, Bruno2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval30.98307
20.REID, Antoine2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.51292
21.PERRON, Victor2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval31.80284
22.FISET, Antonin2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval31.81284
23.FALLU, Nicolas2003CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles33.18250
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years5 Jun 2016TimePts.
1.PINARD, Antoine2003CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines30.63318
2.BLOUIN, Alex2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.38295
3.GAGNON, Marc-Antoine2003CANC.N. Port-Cartier31.60289
4.NADEAU, Justin2003CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau31.94280
5.VOICU, Christian2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec32.80259
6.VROMET, Louis-Emile2004CANUnik Pont-Rouge33.31247
7.LEVESQUE, Philippe2004CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau33.68239
8.BRISSON, Xavier2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec33.76237
9.MASSE, Alexandre2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval33.92234
10.ROUSSEAU, Loic2003CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau34.08230
11.LABARRE, Tristan2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec34.33225
12.DUBOIS, Emile2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec34.51222
13.JAMI, Vithal2004CANClub Campbellton Aquatika Club34.55221
14.LAMOTHE, Felix2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec35.50204
15.LAMBERT, Lucas2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec36.39189
16.CARRIER, William2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec36.71184
17.STEA, Christian2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles39.80145