Swim FestivalLong Course (50m)
Bergen (NOR)27 - 29 May 2016
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Butterfly, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open28 May 2016 - 17:00TimePts.
1.HAVRANEK, Tomas1994CZECzech Republic1:58.27838
2.JAKOBSSON, Sindri Thor1991NORLambertset1:58.85825
3.JANECEK, Pavel1994CZECzech Republic1:58.97823
4.SEFL, Jan1990CZECzech Republic1:59.05821
5.ZENIMOTO HVAS, Tomoe2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:03.04744
6.BJOERK, Jesper1993SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap2:06.03692
7.CHRISTIANSEN, Henrik1996NORSkjetten2:06.99677
8.TOERNQVIST, Samuel1997SWEVaesby SS2:13.71580
Men, 200m Butterfly, Timed Final,  Open28 May 2016 - 10:15TimePts.
1.JANECEK, Pavel1994CZECzech Republic2:00.72788
1.ZENIMOTO HVAS, Tomoe2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:03.22741
2.HAVRANEK, Tomas1994CZECzech Republic2:01.04781
2.RAEISAENEN, Daniel1999SWETaeby Sim2:08.72650
3.JAKOBSSON, Sindri Thor1991NORLambertset2:02.15760
3.STRAUME, Vegard1998NORBergens Sc2:10.28627
4.SEFL, Jan1990CZECzech Republic2:02.28758
4.MUELLER, Johan1998DENTRITON B2:11.53609
5.BJOERK, Jesper1993SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap2:04.91711
5.OLAUSSEN, Filip2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:11.98603
6.CHRISTIANSEN, Henrik1996NORSkjetten2:05.45702
6.GALVING, Frederik1998DENKVIK2:12.93590
7.TOERNQVIST, Samuel1997SWEVaesby SS2:06.65682
7.SAUTHON, Teo2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:13.07588
8.BLANCH, Nicolas1997DENDenmark2:06.87678
8.OLSEN, Sindre Pleym2000NORBergen2:13.17587
9.POULSEN, Magnus Sloth1995DENDenmark2:07.87663
9.FARAHANI, Daniel1998NORSpeed Spkl2:13.99576
10.HAERSTEDT, Rasmus1994DENKVIK2:10.42625
10.ASPEGREN, Henrik1999NORUllensaker2:15.49557
11.BORGSTROEM, Halvor Arne1997NORRandaberg2:12.28599
11.WESTERMOEN, Aamund1998NORSK Team Soer2:16.43546
12.NERVING, Frederik1997DENKVIK2:12.60594
12.ANDERSEN, Mats2000NORPoseidon2:17.33535
13.ERICSSON, Oskar1997SWETaeby Sim2:14.51569
13.TOTH, Patrick2000NORLambertset2:17.84529
14.FLOEGSTAD, Ole-Mikal1997NORSkjetten2:16.72542
14.URDAL, Sondre Saltnes1999NORBergen2:17.91528
15.VILLUMSEN, Soeren1998DENAALBORG2:19.01516
16.VIK, Simen1999NORSandnesslk2:19.41511
17.SYRRIST, Hakon2000NORUllensaker2:20.08504
18.TUROEY, Jens Petter1999NORMadla Sk2:20.14503
19.HOLM, Marius1999NORSandnesslk2:20.43500
20.VOLDSUND, Oskar2001NORBergen2:20.78496
21.STRAUME, Brage2001NORVestkant2:20.82496
22.ANFINSET, Sigurd1998NORBergens Sc2:21.09493
23.OLSEN, Tobias Moen2002NORVestkant2:21.14493
24.SYVERSVEEN LIE, Erling1999NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:21.60488
25.BATBUKT, Jon Olav1998NORTrondhjem2:23.25471
26.TOBIASSEN, Mads Fjogstad2002NORBryne Sk2:26.42441
27.OMARSSON, Petur Snaer2000ISLNOR - Bergen2:26.59440
28.WIIK, Simon2002NORAalesund2:26.96436
29.VOLDEN, Kristian1998NORTrondhjem2:28.14426
30.NORHEIM, Anders2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:28.19426
31.LIA, Nicholas2001NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:29.44415
32.RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, Jorge2000NOREgersund2:32.94387
33.OLSEN, Bendik Pleym2002NORDelfana2:35.22370
34.ANFINNSEN, Viktor2002NORBryne Sk2:40.71334
35.KALOGIANNAKIS, Andreas2000NORSpeed Spkl2:45.27307
36.OLSEN, Oskar Andre Ordemann1999NORAlta Sk2:50.79278
37.AKSELSEN, Christoffer2001NORNarvik Sk2:51.14276
38.SLYNGSTADLI, Oeystein Rongevar2001NORAstveit Sk2:51.62274
39.HAUGSTAD, Svenn Torje Helleren2000NORMandal Sk3:05.26218
40.MIDTTVEIT, Joel Turoey2001NORVestkant3:09.67203