Jessica Deglau InvitationalLong Course (50m)
#19142 - Vancouver (CAN - BC)29 Apr - 1 May 2016
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  14 - 15 years
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  12 - 13 years
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  11 years and younger
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  14 - 15 years
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  12 - 13 years
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  11 years and younger
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  16 years and older1 May 2016TimePts.
1.SKUSE, Conner1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:17.76566
2.WOINOSKI, Andrew1998CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:19.44546
3.WONG, Leland1999CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:22.65510
4.MITCHELL, Michael2000CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:24.43491
5.BLASKOVICH, Alexander1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:25.97476
6.WANG, Ze Yun Alex2000CANPacific Sea Wolves2:27.26463
7.SIDHU, Sahib2000CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:28.41453
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  14 - 15 years1 May 2016TimePts.
1.CHIANG, Ivan2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:18.91552
2.ZHANG, Joe2000CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:19.31547
3.LIM, Dmitriy2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:20.96528
4.KIM, Joshua2002CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:21.91518
5.DAUVERGNE, Hugh2001CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:25.26483
6.PFEIFER, Scott2001CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:28.72450
7.DICKSON, Cameron2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:30.87431
DSQLIU, Horace2001CANPacific Sea WolvesNT-
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  12 - 13 years1 May 2016TimePts.
1.MIGNEAULT, Justice2002CANHaney Seahorse Swim Club2:24.22493
2.DUPUIS, Devon2002CANWinskill Dolphins2:24.54490
3.TONG, Eric2002CANWinskill Dolphins2:31.59425
4.MCGILLIVRAY, Michael2002CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club2:32.71416
5.ZHANG, Peter2003CANWayland Swim Club2:33.54409
6.KAUL, Ayush2002CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:33.70408
7.MCNEILL, Hugh2003CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:38.29373
8.NGUYEN, Daniel2003CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:41.69350
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  11 years and younger1 May 2016TimePts.
1.LOW, Jean-Paul2005CANWinskill Dolphins2:51.15295
2.CHENG, Thomas2004CANWayland Swim Club2:53.31284
3.STEWART-BEINDER, Luke2004CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:54.47278
4.O'KEEFE, Connor2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:55.84272
5.BOTTRELL, Ben2004CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club2:56.25270
6.CHEN, Albert2005CANWayland Swim Club2:58.92258
7.GOVIER, Tristan2006CANWest Vancouver Otters2:59.14257
8.WANG, David2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:02.21244
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  16 years and older1 May 2016TimePts.
1.WOINOSKI, Andrew1998CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:20.44534
2.SKUSE, Conner1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:21.87518
3.MITCHELL, Michael2000CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:22.13516
4.SCHUURMAN HESS, Duco1999CANWinskill Dolphins2:23.62500
5.WONG, Leland1999CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:25.65479
6.WANG, Ze Yun Alex2000CANPacific Sea Wolves2:26.39472
7.BLASKOVICH, Alexander1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:26.82468
8.FREIBERGER, Brandon1998CANWinskill Dolphins2:28.14455
9.SIDHU, Sahib2000CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:29.15446
10.RICHERT, Quinton1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:29.25445
11.BOON, Dalton1994CANWinskill Dolphins2:35.10397
12.DEKKER, William1999CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:36.04389
13.LEE, Jason2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:37.77377
14.CHEN, Zang1998CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:38.37372
15.MRAK, Tyler1998CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:39.71363
DSQYU, Ruishen2000CANSurrey Knights Swim ClubNT-
DSQGRABMAIER, Christoph2000CANSimon Fraser AquaticsNT-
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  14 - 15 years1 May 2016TimePts.
1.LIM, Dmitriy2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:20.86530
2.ZHANG, Joe2000CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:21.61521
3.CHIANG, Ivan2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:22.08516
4.KIM, Joshua2002CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:23.80498
5.PFEIFER, Scott2001CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:25.55480
6.DAUVERGNE, Hugh2001CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:26.23473
7.LIU, Horace2001CANPacific Sea Wolves2:26.48471
8.DICKSON, Cameron2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:26.85467
9.BROUGH, Mitchell2001CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club2:27.76459
10.KRANJC, Thomas2001CANWinskill Dolphins2:30.03438
11.HAO, Brian2001CANUnattached British Columbia2:31.09429
12.KELLS, Brayden2001CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:32.90414
13.WANG, Wayland2001CANWayland Swim Club2:33.85406
14.NG, Adrian2001CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:37.62378
15.KNAUDT, Federico2001CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:43.93336
16.XU, Steven2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:50.42299
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  12 - 13 years1 May 2016TimePts.
1.MIGNEAULT, Justice2002CANHaney Seahorse Swim Club2:24.01496
2.DUPUIS, Devon2002CANWinskill Dolphins2:28.76450
3.TONG, Eric2002CANWinskill Dolphins2:31.96422
4.MCGILLIVRAY, Michael2002CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club2:34.13404
5.KAUL, Ayush2002CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:34.40402
6.MCNEILL, Hugh2003CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:36.74384
7.ZHANG, Peter2003CANWayland Swim Club2:38.29373
8.NGUYEN, Daniel2003CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:41.36352
9.THOMAS, Dylan2003CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:42.24346
10.NGUYEN, Nathan2003CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:42.39345
11.LIU, Victor2002CANWest Vancouver Otters2:44.30334
12.PETER, Perin2002CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:47.33316
13.LEONG, Sean2002CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:49.01306
14.DONG, Tommy2002CANWest Vancouver Otters2:49.11306
15.TYMOS, Matthew2002CANPacific Sea Wolves2:49.18305
16.BROUGH, Matthew2003CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club2:50.18300
17.BEN-AROYA, Gal2002ISRCAN - Vancouver Pacific Swim Club2:50.33299
18.LEUNG, Nathan2004CANWayland Swim Club2:50.85297
19.EGARHOS, Leo2003CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club2:50.86297
20.BLASKOVICH, Collin2002CANPacific Sea Wolves2:52.57288
21.NAKASONE, Tsuyoshi2002CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:53.66282
22.FAN, Daniel2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:55.15275
23.MACGOWAN, Angus2003CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:56.20270
24.SHANG, Matthew2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:59.77255
25.CHANG, Charles2003CANSimon Fraser Aquatics3:00.25252
26.ZHANG, Kevin2004CANPacific Sea Wolves3:02.28244
27.LIM, Max2003CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:03.63239
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  11 years and younger1 May 2016TimePts.
1.LOW, Jean-Paul2005CANWinskill Dolphins2:54.62278
2.CHENG, Thomas2004CANWayland Swim Club2:55.51274
3.STEWART-BEINDER, Luke2004CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:55.54273
4.O'KEEFE, Connor2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:59.09257
5.CHEN, Albert2005CANWayland Swim Club2:59.60255
6.BOTTRELL, Ben2004CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club2:59.94254
7.WANG, David2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:00.68251
8.GOVIER, Tristan2006CANWest Vancouver Otters3:01.32248
9.WEI, Ryan2004CANWayland Swim Club3:01.85246
10.KAUL, Piyush2005CANLangley Olympians Swim Club3:03.26240
11.GRAY, Ethan2004CANWinskill Dolphins3:04.92234
12.ZHAO, Jiahui (David)2004CANWest Vancouver Otters3:04.95234
13.ZHANG, Jerry2005CANWest Vancouver Otters3:06.90226
14.ALMEIDA, Andre2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:07.29225
15.HUANG, Nicholas2004CANSurrey Knights Swim Club3:10.01215
16.LIU, Leo (Yangjingwei)2005CANWest Vancouver Otters3:10.29215
17.HIRUKI, Tadahiro2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:13.49204
18.LI, William2005CANWest Vancouver Otters3:14.30201
19.HERBERT, Brayden2004CANLangley Olympians Swim Club3:16.56195
20.GUL, Onur2004CANWest Vancouver Otters3:16.60194
21.LEE, Tyler2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:18.69188
22.MO, Ian2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:18.95188
23.LUO, Vincent2004CANWayland Swim Club3:21.28181
24.ZHANG, Eric2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:25.36171
25.PANOS, Alexandros2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:26.14169