Jessica Deglau InvitationalLong Course (50m)
#19142 - Vancouver (CAN - BC)29 Apr - 1 May 2016
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  14 - 15 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  12 - 13 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  11 years and younger
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  14 - 15 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  12 - 13 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 years and younger
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  16 years and older30 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.GRABMAIER, Christoph2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:29.87608
2.YU, Ruishen2000CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:34.71553
3.WANG, Ze Yun Alex2000CANPacific Sea Wolves2:37.03529
4.WOINOSKI, Andrew1998CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:38.57513
5.SCHUURMAN HESS, Duco1999CANWinskill Dolphins2:40.63494
6.HAN, Lionel2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:45.54451
7.RICHERT, Quinton1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:59.97351
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  14 - 15 years30 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.ZHANG, Joe2000CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:28.66623
2.KELLS, Brayden2001CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:34.37556
3.KIM, Joshua2002CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:35.00550
4.LIU, Horace2001CANPacific Sea Wolves2:39.71502
5.CHIANG, Ivan2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:41.24488
6.WANG, Wayland2001CANWayland Swim Club2:43.25470
7.LIM, Dmitriy2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:50.18415
8.XU, Steven2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:05.61320
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  12 - 13 years30 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.MIGNEAULT, Justice2002CANHaney Seahorse Swim Club2:39.78502
2.ZHANG, Peter2003CANWayland Swim Club2:42.40478
3.DUPUIS, Devon2002CANWinskill Dolphins2:45.39452
4.DONG, Tommy2002CANWest Vancouver Otters2:55.00382
5.GONG, Run Qian2003CANWest Vancouver Otters2:55.70377
6.NGUYEN, Daniel2003CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:58.06362
7.NGUYEN, Nathan2003CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:59.00357
8.THOMAS, Dylan2003CANLangley Olympians Swim Club3:04.65325
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  11 years and younger30 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.LIU, Leo (Yangjingwei)2005CANWest Vancouver Otters3:16.63269
2.HERBERT, Brayden2004CANLangley Olympians Swim Club3:18.16263
3.WONG, Zachary2005CANWayland Swim Club3:18.67261
4.ZHANG, Jerry2005CANWest Vancouver Otters3:18.68261
5.WEI, Ryan2004CANWayland Swim Club3:22.38247
6.LUO, Vincent2004CANWayland Swim Club3:30.74218
7.GUL, Onur2004CANWest Vancouver Otters3:34.99206
8.LEE, Tyler2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:45.33179
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  16 years and older30 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.GRABMAIER, Christoph2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:34.12559
2.WANG, Ze Yun Alex2000CANPacific Sea Wolves2:36.92530
3.WOINOSKI, Andrew1998CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:38.92510
4.SCHUURMAN HESS, Duco1999CANWinskill Dolphins2:40.72493
5.YU, Ruishen2000CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:41.11489
6.HAN, Lionel2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club2:50.72411
7.RICHERT, Quinton1999CANPacific Sea Wolves2:52.82396
8.MRAK, Tyler1998CANSurrey Knights Swim Club3:06.55315
9.BOON, Dalton1994CANWinskill Dolphins3:09.10302
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  14 - 15 years30 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.ZHANG, Joe2000CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:31.18592
2.KELLS, Brayden2001CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:41.62485
3.LIU, Horace2001CANPacific Sea Wolves2:42.04481
4.KIM, Joshua2002CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:43.16471
5.CHIANG, Ivan2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:44.29462
6.WANG, Wayland2001CANWayland Swim Club2:46.79441
7.LIM, Dmitriy2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:59.60353
8.XU, Steven2000CANRichmond Rapids Swim Club3:01.33343
9.NG, Adrian2001CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:02.35337
10.BROUGH, Mitchell2001CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club3:03.98329
11.YU, Sean2002CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:06.82314
12.CHOW, Brendon2002CANWayland Swim Club3:08.64305
13.CHEN, Jacky2001CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:09.23302
14.WOINOSKI, Alex2000CANSimon Fraser Aquatics3:13.99280
15.YEO, Joshua2002CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:18.66261
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  12 - 13 years30 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.MIGNEAULT, Justice2002CANHaney Seahorse Swim Club2:43.22471
2.ZHANG, Peter2003CANWayland Swim Club2:47.11439
3.DUPUIS, Devon2002CANWinskill Dolphins2:51.37407
4.GONG, Run Qian2003CANWest Vancouver Otters2:57.22368
5.NGUYEN, Nathan2003CANSurrey Knights Swim Club2:57.81364
6.DONG, Tommy2002CANWest Vancouver Otters2:59.18356
7.GOH, Joel2002CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:00.30349
8.NGUYEN, Daniel2003CANSurrey Knights Swim Club3:01.42343
9.THOMAS, Dylan2003CANLangley Olympians Swim Club3:03.36332
10.MCGILLIVRAY, Michael2002CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club3:09.71300
11.LIU, Victor2002CANWest Vancouver Otters3:10.37296
12.PING, Aaron2003CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:11.41292
13.LIANG, Marcus2003CANPacific Sea Wolves3:14.74277
14.LEONG, Sean2002CANSimon Fraser Aquatics3:16.19271
15.WEI, Kevin2003CANSimon Fraser Aquatics3:17.06267
16.ZHANG, Kevin2004CANPacific Sea Wolves3:20.02256
17.PETER, Perin2002CANSurrey Knights Swim Club3:21.17251
18.EGARHOS, Leo2003CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club3:27.18230
19.CHANG, Charles2003CANSimon Fraser Aquatics3:27.20230
20.SUN, Richard2003CANWayland Swim Club3:35.27205
21.BLASKOVICH, Collin2002CANPacific Sea Wolves3:36.24202
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 years and younger30 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.LIU, Leo (Yangjingwei)2005CANWest Vancouver Otters3:18.64261
2.WONG, Zachary2005CANWayland Swim Club3:22.46246
3.ZHANG, Jerry2005CANWest Vancouver Otters3:26.09234
4.HERBERT, Brayden2004CANLangley Olympians Swim Club3:26.89231
5.WEI, Ryan2004CANWayland Swim Club3:27.15230
6.GUL, Onur2004CANWest Vancouver Otters3:35.00206
7.LUO, Vincent2004CANWayland Swim Club3:35.30205
8.LEE, Tyler2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:46.51176
9.ZHAO, Jiahui (David)2004CANWest Vancouver Otters3:49.10170
10.ZHANG, Eric2004CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club3:52.62162
11.PANOS, Alexandros2005CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club4:05.90137