12e Invitation interprovinciale de natation en 50 m?tres Groupe d'age A AA AAA en 50mLong Course (50m)
#18439 - Sherbrooke (CAN - QC)1 - 3 Apr 2016
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  15 years and older2 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.CROWELL, Reagan2000CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:17.65552
2.HALL, Sydney2000CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:20.54519
3.STEJSKAL, Cassandra2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:20.61518
4.GAGNE, Melanie1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:23.25490
5.WARREN, Frederique2000CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:26.89455
6.MOORHOUSE, Jamee1999CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:28.73438
7.WARD, Naomie2000CANNew Brunswick2:31.88411
8.GUERRA, Mayra1997CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:34.24393
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years2 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.LANDRY, Eve2001CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:18.19546
2.FLANN, Abigail2001CANNew Brunswick2:18.28545
3.LANDAVERDE, Elena2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:18.90538
4.BUTTON, Thea2001CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:25.36469
5.NICHOLS, Abbey2002CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:29.57430
6.WHITE, Haley Dawn2001CANNew Brunswick2:32.08410
7.MACEACHERN, Chelsey2001CANNew Brunswick2:32.70405
8.HECHACHE, Sara2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:33.28400
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years2 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.DOUTHWRIGHT, Brooklyn2003CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:21.07513
2.LABRIE, Maude2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:25.82465
3.JULES, Kyra2003CANNew Brunswick2:29.75429
4.DISNEY, Jenna2003CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:32.21408
5.PIETRANTONIO, Alexia2004CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond2:33.04402
6.BEAURIVAGE, Florence2003CANSorel Tracy Natation2:40.33349
7.CAMPBELL, Rebecca2003CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:40.89346
8.TIAN, Jessica2004CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:45.39318
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 years and older2 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.CROWELL, Reagan2000CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:17.57553
2.HALL, Sydney2000CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:20.85516
3.GAGNE, Melanie1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:21.82505
4.STEJSKAL, Cassandra2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:23.43488
5.WARREN, Frederique2000CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:27.43450
6.MOORHOUSE, Jamee1999CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:28.33441
7.GUERRA, Mayra1997CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:35.59382
8.WARD, Naomie2000CANNew Brunswick2:35.66382
9.SIMARD, Sarah1998CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:35.97380
10.LEMIEUX, Elizabeth2001CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.2:36.99372
11.DUGUAY, Fanny2001CANNew Brunswick2:37.01372
12.PLANTE, Sara2000CANNew Brunswick2:39.77353
13.ROUILLARD, Marie1998CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:40.71347
14.CARRIERE, Mia2000CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:41.06345
15.SAULNIER-EAGLES, Emily Lyne2000CANNew Brunswick2:42.10338
16.PINARD, Gabrielle2001CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines2:43.13332
17.VILLENEUVE, Alice2000CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie2:43.79328
18.BAXTER, Madeline2000CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:43.96327
19.BEAUMIER, Melina2000CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:44.79322
20.BEAUREGARD, Roxane2001CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:46.03315
21.DOWNING, Melissa2000CANNew Brunswick2:46.40313
22.JONCAS-THEBERGE, Mayghane2000CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:47.63306
23.RONDEAU, Julie2000CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:49.10298
24.FORTIN, Ariane2000CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:49.18297
25.LETOURNEAU, Alexis2001CANNew Brunswick2:49.46296
26.DIOTTE, Julianna1998CANNew Brunswick2:49.66295
27.MERCIER, Eve2000CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.3:00.94243
28.LEBEL, Frederique2001CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.3:02.78236
29.GIRARD, Marie-Gabrielle2000CANSorel Tracy Natation3:13.51199
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 - 14 years2 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.FLANN, Abigail2001CANNew Brunswick2:20.35521
2.LANDAVERDE, Elena2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:21.64507
3.NICHOLS, Abbey2002CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:29.90428
4.LANDRY, Eve2001CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:30.00427
5.BUTTON, Thea2001CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:30.02427
6.WHITE, Haley Dawn2001CANNew Brunswick2:32.09409
7.HECHACHE, Sara2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:33.32400
8.MACEACHERN, Chelsey2001CANNew Brunswick2:33.84396
9.LAMBERT, Aglae2001CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond2:37.55368
10.RAYMOND, Raphaelle2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:37.78367
11.CAMPBELL, Julia2001CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:37.83366
12.DALPE, Annabelle2001CANNew Brunswick2:38.23364
13.LEQUOC, Elyse2002CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:38.38362
14.CHILDS, Melissa2002CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:38.52362
15.PICHETTE-TREMBLAY, Evelyne2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:39.34356
16.DI GUSTO, Ambrine2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:40.23350
17.ROUILLARD, Virginie2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:40.25350
18.BEAULIEU, Laurianne2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:40.72347
19.SHARECK, Emma2002CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:41.02345
20.BOLDUC, Erika2001CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie2:41.14344
20.LOULIDI, Asmae2002CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:41.14344
22.ORR, Courtney2002CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:42.33337
23.BONENFANT, Jade Savannah Faith2002CANNew Brunswick2:42.38336
24.ROCHELEAU, Leonie2002CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:42.49336
25.ROBITAILLE, Beatrice2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:42.58335
26.TREMBLAY, Leticia2002CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie2:44.59323
27.FOURNIER, Audrey2001CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:45.17320
28.CASTONGUAY, Victoria2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:45.29319
29.BLANCHARD, Audree Luce2002CANNew Brunswick2:45.88315
30.COLLIN, Mayve2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:46.45312
31.TORRES, Sofia2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:46.74311
32.PLEAU, Chloe2003CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.2:47.00309
33.DEMERS-GARDNER, Maia2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:47.47307
34.LAPLANTE, Gabrielle2003CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.2:48.70300
35.PURDY, Grace2002CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:48.92299
36.CARTIER, Anabelle2002CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.2:49.02298
37.MENARD, Clemence2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:49.12298
38.ALAIN, Solene2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:49.15297
39.BRETON, Koralie2001CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie2:51.07288
40.PRICE, Karissa2002CANNew Brunswick2:51.14287
41.BOUCHER, Arianne2001CANNew Brunswick2:51.93283
42.DESROSIERS, Zoe2001CANSorel Tracy Natation2:53.59275
43.BASQUE, Rosalie2001CANNew Brunswick2:57.15259
44.HEBERT, Sarah-Maude2002CANNew Brunswick2:57.18259
45.JALBERT, Elodie2003CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.2:59.17250
46.LAGUEUX, Leah2002CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.3:01.64240
47.MATHIEU, Emilie2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:03.73232
48.BERUBE, Marianne2001CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.3:03.90231
49.OUELLET, Laura2003CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond3:04.04231
50.GRONDIN, Delphine2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:05.92224
51.CORBIN, Alyssa2002CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.3:08.16216
52.SOLAND, Rebecca2001CANC.N. YMCA du Parc3:09.94210
53.DION, Emy2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:10.44208
54.LOUBIER, Simone2001CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.3:11.85204
55.DION, Ariane2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:12.02203
56.LEBOLLOCH, Stephanie2002CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.3:12.81201
57.JUTRAS, Jasmine2002CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.3:13.94197
58.GENDRON, Myrka2001CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.3:23.19171
59.LAVERDIERE, Anny-Pier2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:27.27161
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  11 - 12 years2 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.DOUTHWRIGHT, Brooklyn2003CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:15.86575
2.LABRIE, Maude2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:26.72456
3.JULES, Kyra2003CANNew Brunswick2:28.92436
4.PIETRANTONIO, Alexia2004CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond2:32.91403
5.DISNEY, Jenna2003CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:34.54390
6.CAMPBELL, Rebecca2003CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:40.01352
7.BEAURIVAGE, Florence2003CANSorel Tracy Natation2:40.31350
8.TIAN, Jessica2004CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:41.01345
9.DESCENT, Ann-Lorie2004CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:43.09332
10.SIMEON, Felixe2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:43.37330
11.LEIGH, Anika2003CANNew Brunswick2:43.72328
12.PAGE, Leonie2004CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:44.65323
13.PAQUET, Laurie2003CANC.A. Riviere-Des-Prairies2:47.29308
14.FOGARTY, Eva2004CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:48.18303
15.FARS, Sarah2004CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:48.30302
16.PELLETIER, Ann-Frederique2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:49.62295
17.DOUCET, Marianne2003CANSorel Tracy Natation2:50.94288
18.BOUCHARD, Ariane2003CANSorel Tracy Natation2:51.99283
19.LACOURSIERE, Sandrine2004CANC.A. Riviere-Des-Prairies2:52.34281
20.ALY, Touka2003CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:55.96264
21.HUOT, Clara2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:57.88256
22.MANTHA, Mia2004CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:57.97255
23.PICHE, Renee-Lise2003CANSorel Tracy Natation2:58.17254
24.CHURCHILL, Makayla2004CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:58.62253
25.MULDER, McKenzie2004CANUpper Canada Swim Club3:01.01243
26.CHARTIER, Maude2004CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:01.49241
27.STE-CROIX, Samuelle2004CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie3:02.88235
28.DUMONT, Laurence2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:04.03231
29.DUFOUR, Marie-Soleil2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:06.31222
30.DUFOUR, Layla2004CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.3:06.99220
31.DEBLOIS, Julianne2004CANSorel Tracy Natation3:09.08213
32.COMEAU, Marianne2004CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond3:17.22187
33.SIMONOT, Kyliana2005CANSorel Tracy Natation3:17.29187
34.PLEAU, Audrey2004CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.3:17.51187
35.LAGUEUX, Mia2004CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.3:21.04177
36.ST-AMOUR, Abby2005CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:23.73170
37.LAURENCE, Emma2003CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:24.21169
38.M-GAUTHIER, Kayla2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:24.94167
39.PEPIN, Aurelie2004CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:25.12167
40.HEBERT, Marie-Soleil2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:30.55154
41.LABRECQUE, Elizabeth2004CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:44.80126
DSQMORIN, Victoria2004CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.NT-