12e Invitation interprovinciale de natation en 50 m?tres Groupe d'age A AA AAA en 50mLong Course (50m)
#18439 - Sherbrooke (CAN - QC)1 - 3 Apr 2016
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years1 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.RICHTER, Jasmine2001CANC.N. Sherbrooke32.03443
2.FLANN, Abigail2001CANNew Brunswick32.07442
3.LEQUOC, Elyse2002CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal32.26434
4.MCLAUGHLIN, Enya2001CANNew Brunswick33.44389
5.STE-CROIX, Maika2001CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie34.29361
6.DI GUSTO, Ambrine2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville34.89343
7.BLANCHARD, Audree Luce2002CANNew Brunswick35.37329
8.CASTONGUAY, Victoria2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski36.30304
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 - 12 years1 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.PIETRANTONIO, Alexia2004CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond34.06369
2.DISNEY, Jenna2003CANUpper Canada Swim Club34.10367
3.MATHIEU, Marie2004CANSorel Tracy Natation35.23333
4.PAQUET, Laurie2003CANC.A. Riviere-Des-Prairies36.01312
5.GELINEAU, Megan2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke36.33304
6.FARS, Sarah2004CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal36.47300
7.ST-AMOUR, Jade2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke37.00287
8.TIAN, Jessica2004CANUpper Canada Swim Club37.04286
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 years and older1 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.LAGACE, Gabriele1999CANNew Brunswick29.79551
2.PATENAUDE, Laurence1997CANC.N. Sherbrooke29.85548
3.GAMACHE, Sophie1998CANC.N. Sherbrooke30.05537
4.FORTIN, Oceane2001CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie30.10534
5.LANDAVERDE, Elena2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal31.02488
6.LEMIEUX, Elise1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski31.27476
7.COTE, Marianne1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski31.53465
8.MICHAUD, Carole-Anne2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski31.76455
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years1 Apr 2016TimePts.
9.LEQUOC, Elyse2002CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal32.62420
10.RICHTER, Jasmine2001CANC.N. Sherbrooke32.82412
15.FLANN, Abigail2001CANNew Brunswick33.75379
16.BLANCHARD, Audree Luce2002CANNew Brunswick33.92373
17.DI GUSTO, Ambrine2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville33.94372
19.MCLAUGHLIN, Enya2001CANNew Brunswick34.19364
20.STE-CROIX, Maika2001CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie34.29361
21.CASTONGUAY, Victoria2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski34.55353
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 - 12 years1 Apr 2016TimePts.
25.PIETRANTONIO, Alexia2004CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond35.01339
29.DISNEY, Jenna2003CANUpper Canada Swim Club35.54324
45.FARS, Sarah2004CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal36.72294
46.TIAN, Jessica2004CANUpper Canada Swim Club36.76293
50.MATHIEU, Marie2004CANSorel Tracy Natation36.99288
52.GELINEAU, Megan2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke37.08285
53.ST-AMOUR, Jade2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke37.47277
56.PAQUET, Laurie2003CANC.A. Riviere-Des-Prairies38.08264
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 years and older1 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.PATENAUDE, Laurence1997CANC.N. Sherbrooke29.98541
2.FORTIN, Oceane2001CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie30.25526
3.LAGACE, Gabriele1999CANNew Brunswick30.31523
4.GAMACHE, Sophie1998CANC.N. Sherbrooke30.46515
5.LEMIEUX, Elise1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski31.49466
6.LANDAVERDE, Elena2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal31.64460
7.RATTE, Genevieve1991CANC.N. Sherbrooke31.81452
8.COTE, Marianne1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski31.90449
11.MICHAUD, Carole-Anne2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski32.83412
12.KARSH, Eliane2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville33.36392
13.RIVARD, Laurie-Anne2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville33.39391
14.DUGUAY, Fanny2001CANNew Brunswick33.72380
18.LEBLANC, Grace1998CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club34.01370
22.LEMIEUX, Elizabeth2001CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.34.57352
23.SIMONEAU, Katherine1999CANC.N. Bois-Francs34.94341
24.MACEACHERN, Chelsey2001CANNew Brunswick34.99340
26.CAMPBELL, Julia2001CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club35.11336
27.SIMARD, Sarah1998CANC.N. Sherbrooke35.34330
28.ROY, Noemie2001CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville35.38329
30.POULIN, Laurie1999CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.35.56324
31.MENARD, Clemence2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal35.66321
32.BONENFANT, Jade Savannah Faith2002CANNew Brunswick35.79318
32.MERSEREAU, Ashlen2000CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club35.79318
34.GIRARD, Mykilie1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville35.90315
35.GIRARD, Leanne2000CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie35.91314
36.RAYMOND, Raphaelle2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski36.04311
37.VILLENEUVE, Alice2000CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie36.05311
38.BEAUREGARD, Roxane2001CANC.N. Sherbrooke36.08310
39.RICKERT, Emma2002CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club36.27305
40.DIOTTE, Julianna1998CANNew Brunswick36.28305
41.PLANTE, Sara2000CANNew Brunswick36.36303
42.BAXTER, Madeline2000CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club36.41302
43.PICHETTE-TREMBLAY, Evelyne2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke36.43301
44.MCCANN, Sarah-Maude2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville36.53299
47.MACEACHERN, Britney1999CANNew Brunswick36.81292
48.DALPE, Annabelle2001CANNew Brunswick36.86291
49.LANDRY, Laura-Kim1999CANNew Brunswick36.87290
51.DOWNING, Melissa2000CANNew Brunswick37.07286
54.BEAUMIER, Melina2000CANC.N. Sherbrooke37.83269
55.RONDEAU, Julie2000CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal37.87268
57.ROUILLARD, Virginie2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs38.14262
58.CAMPBELL, Rebecca2003CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club38.19261
59.ROUILLARD, Marie1998CANC.N. Bois-Francs38.26260
60.LANDRY, Erika2001CANNew Brunswick38.43256
61.LAPERRIERE, Alexandrine2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville38.51255
62.LETOURNEAU, Alexis2001CANNew Brunswick38.58253
63.BEAULIEU, Laurianne2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke38.71251
64.BEAURIVAGE, Florence2003CANSorel Tracy Natation38.86248
65.PURDY, Grace2002CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club38.88248
66.ALAIN, Solene2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs38.97246
67.DEMERS-GARDNER, Maia2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs39.10243
68.JONCAS-THEBERGE, Mayghane2000CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal39.46237
69.BASQUE, Rosalie2001CANNew Brunswick39.60234
70.FOGARTY, Eva2004CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club40.42220
71.FORTIN, Ariane2000CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal41.00211
72.DUFOUR, Marie-Soleil2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski41.14209
73.HUOT, Clara2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs41.89198
74.LACOURSIERE, Sandrine2004CANC.A. Riviere-Des-Prairies42.04196
74.MACEACHERN, Brianna2003CANNew Brunswick42.04196
76.GUPTA, Naomi2003CANC.N. YMCA du Parc42.43190
77.STE-CROIX, Samuelle2004CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie42.94184
78.PLEAU, Audrey2004CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.45.40155
79.LAGUEUX, Leah2002CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.45.41155
80.LEBOLLOCH, Stephanie2002CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.47.04140
81.LEBEL, Frederique2001CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.47.16139
82.BROWN, Grace2002CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club48.05131
83.SOLAND, Rebecca2001CANC.N. YMCA du Parc51.47106
84.ST-AMOUR, Abby2005CANC.N. Sherbrooke51.62106
85.LABRECQUE, Elizabeth2004CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski56.7579