12e Invitation interprovinciale de natation en 50 m?tres Groupe d'age A AA AAA en 50mLong Course (50m)
#18439 - Sherbrooke (CAN - QC)1 - 3 Apr 2016
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older3 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.FORAN, Jasmine1999CANNew Brunswick2:32.48538
2.CROWELL, Reagan2000CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:34.89513
3.MICHAUD, Carole-Anne2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:36.51498
4.FORTIN, Oceane2001CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie2:38.45479
5.VILLENEUVE, Alice2000CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie2:42.71443
6.HALL, Sydney2000CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:47.09409
7.MOORHOUSE, Jamee1999CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:49.05395
8.BEAUREGARD, Elizabeth1999CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:59.65329
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years3 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.LANDAVERDE, Elena2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:35.81504
2.MCKEND, Jacqueline2001CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:39.47470
3.ALLARD, Jessica2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:45.83418
4.CAMPBELL, Julia2001CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:48.65398
5.WHITE, Haley Dawn2001CANNew Brunswick2:51.36379
6.CHAMPAGNE, Laurianne2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:51.49378
7.LAMPRON, Maika2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:55.33354
8.CHILDS, Melissa2002CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:56.77345
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years3 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.PIETRANTONIO, Alexia2004CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond2:45.00425
2.DISNEY, Jenna2003CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:49.01395
3.CHAMPIGNY, Juliette2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:52.49372
4.DESCENT, Ann-Lorie2004CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:53.03368
5.BEAURIVAGE, Florence2003CANSorel Tracy Natation2:54.63358
6.TIAN, Jessica2004CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:56.02350
7.PELLETIER, Ann-Frederique2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:01.02321
8.BARKLEY, Payton2003CANUpper Canada Swim Club3:01.29320
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older3 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.FORAN, Jasmine1999CANNew Brunswick2:35.54507
2.CROWELL, Reagan2000CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:36.50498
3.MICHAUD, Carole-Anne2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:38.95475
4.HALL, Sydney2000CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:39.00475
5.FORTIN, Oceane2001CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie2:39.24472
6.MOORHOUSE, Jamee1999CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:41.74451
7.VILLENEUVE, Alice2000CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie2:47.01409
8.BEAUREGARD, Elizabeth1999CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:50.08388
9.COTE, Marianne1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:52.29373
10.FRENETTE, Audrey2001CANNew Brunswick2:54.07362
11.ROUILLARD, Marie1998CANC.N. Bois-Francs2:54.61358
12.LEBLANC, Grace1998CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:57.87339
13.DUGUAY, Fanny2001CANNew Brunswick2:57.95338
14.WARD, Naomie2000CANNew Brunswick3:03.07311
15.DESROCHERS, Felixe2001CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:03.66308
16.LEGGE, Jessica2001CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club3:05.24300
17.MERSEREAU, Ashlen2000CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club3:05.42299
18.JONCAS-THEBERGE, Mayghane2000CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:06.16295
19.SAULNIER-EAGLES, Emily Lyne2000CANNew Brunswick3:08.00287
20.DIOTTE, Julianna1998CANNew Brunswick3:09.55280
21.DESINDES, Leonie2000CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:16.06253
22.TREPICHIO, Rocio Belen2000CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:16.09253
23.BILODEAU, Gabrielle2000CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:28.59210
24.GIRARD, Marie-Gabrielle2000CANSorel Tracy Natation3:39.52180
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years3 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.LANDAVERDE, Elena2001CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal2:41.85450
2.MCKEND, Jacqueline2001CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:42.65443
3.ALLARD, Jessica2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:46.39414
4.CHAMPAGNE, Laurianne2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:48.40399
5.CAMPBELL, Julia2001CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:52.21373
6.WHITE, Haley Dawn2001CANNew Brunswick2:54.16361
7.LAMPRON, Maika2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:55.41353
8.CHILDS, Melissa2002CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club2:55.60352
9.TREMBLAY, Leticia2002CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie2:57.63340
10.PRICE, Karissa2002CANNew Brunswick2:59.83328
11.PLANTE, Lily-Rose2001CANE.N. Cowansville3:00.25326
12.ROY, Noemie2001CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:00.46324
13.TURCOTTE, Victoria2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:00.68323
14.PLEAU, Chloe2003CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.3:03.45309
15.TORRES, Sofia2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:03.50309
16.BEAULIEU, Laurianne2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:03.96306
17.FOURNIER, Audrey2001CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:04.03306
18.COLLIN, Mayve2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:04.12305
19.BERUBE, Rosalie2002CANE.N. Cowansville3:08.91283
20.LOULIDI, Asmae2002CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:08.94283
21.SHARECK, Emma2002CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:09.58280
22.ORR, Courtney2002CANUpper Canada Swim Club3:11.05273
23.MCCANN, Sarah-Maude2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:11.09273
24.BASQUE, Rosalie2001CANNew Brunswick3:13.83262
25.BERUBE, Marianne2001CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.3:14.02261
26.GUPTA, Naomi2003CANC.N. YMCA du Parc3:14.87258
27.BINETTE, Rose Emanuelle2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:15.07257
28.MAILLET, Emily2002CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club3:18.41244
29.CARTIER, Anabelle2002CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.3:18.61243
30.BONENFANT, Jade Savannah Faith2002CANNew Brunswick3:18.97242
31.BOUCHER, Arianne2001CANNew Brunswick3:20.50236
32.MORIN, Justine2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:20.77235
33.BLANCHETTE, Anne2002CANE.N. Cowansville3:21.32234
34.MATHIEU, Emilie2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:25.01221
35.OUELLET, Laura2003CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond3:25.40220
36.LAGUEUX, Leah2002CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.3:32.35199
37.CORBIN, Alyssa2002CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.3:35.54190
DSQMERSEREAU, Regan2001CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic ClubNT-
DSQPOLLENDER, Emilie2001CANE.N. CowansvilleNT-
DSQGAGNE, Genevieve2003CANC.N. YMCA du ParcNT-
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years3 Apr 2016TimePts.
1.PIETRANTONIO, Alexia2004CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond2:46.54413
2.DISNEY, Jenna2003CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:51.78376
3.CHAMPIGNY, Juliette2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:55.11355
4.TIAN, Jessica2004CANUpper Canada Swim Club2:55.55352
5.BEAURIVAGE, Florence2003CANSorel Tracy Natation3:00.43325
6.DESCENT, Ann-Lorie2004CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:01.31320
7.BARKLEY, Payton2003CANUpper Canada Swim Club3:01.60318
8.PELLETIER, Ann-Frederique2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:03.12310
9.LAPERRIERE, Alexandrine2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:04.42304
10.DOUCET, Marianne2003CANSorel Tracy Natation3:04.79302
11.CAMPBELL, Rebecca2003CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club3:04.88302
12.FOGARTY, Eva2004CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club3:06.41294
13.LEIGH, Anika2003CANNew Brunswick3:06.73293
14.PICHE, Renee-Lise2003CANSorel Tracy Natation3:07.93287
15.PAQUET, Laurie2003CANC.A. Riviere-Des-Prairies3:09.73279
16.BOUCHARD, Ariane2003CANSorel Tracy Natation3:10.47276
17.SWEENEY, Frederique2004CANE.N. Cowansville3:11.49271
18.FARS, Sarah2004CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:12.54267
19.CHARTIER, Maude2004CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:13.51263
20.CHURCHILL, Makayla2004CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic Club3:23.30227
21.DARVEAU, Elsa2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:24.40223
22.LACOURSIERE, Sandrine2004CANC.A. Riviere-Des-Prairies3:26.58216
23.MANTHA, Mia2004CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:27.25214
24.CHAREST, Marielle2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:30.74204
25.SIMONOT, Kyliana2005CANSorel Tracy Natation3:38.85182
26.DUFOUR, Layla2004CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.3:39.79179
27.HEBERT, Marie-Soleil2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs3:41.47175
28.CAMPAGNA, Sophie2003CANC.N. Memphremagog Inc.3:46.28164
29.LAURENCE, Emma2003CANClub Aquatique de l'Est de Montreal3:48.03161
30.BILODEAU, Maelle2004CANC.N. Bois-Francs4:02.37134
DSQWOOD, Keira2004CANCodiac Vikings Aquatic ClubNT-