Zimowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow 17-18 latShort Course (25m)
Lublin (POL)11 - 13 Mar 2016
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  17 - 18 years11 Mar 2016 - 17:15TimePts.
1.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban28.07727
2.KUSTO, Rafal1999POLUKS Orka Luban28.19718
3.SOLAK, Lukasz1999POLPsp Swim Plock28.59688
4.BACHLAJ, Dorian1999POLUKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala28.61687
5.ZUCHOWICZ, Jan1998POLUKS Zoliborz28.67683
6.MIKOLAJCZYK, Michal1999POLKKS Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz28.78675
7.BRZYKOWSKI, Krystian1998POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow28.80673
8.DZIEDZIC, Dawid1999POLMOSM Tychy28.86669
9.SZCZUTKOWSKI, Robert1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw28.92665
10.WAWRZYNKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLMKP Szczecin28.95663
11.TRELA, Karol1998POLAZS AWF Katowice28.94664
12.JUNG, Krzysztof1999POLAZS AWF Katowice29.10653
13.SZCZEPANIAK, Pawel1999POLSMS Galicja Krakow29.19647
14.OLEJNIK, Aleksander1998POLMKP Szczecin29.31639
15.WINIATOWSKI, Patryk1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz29.44630
16.MISIARZ, Adrian1998POLSparta Bilgoraj29.68615
17.SZYDLOWSKI, Kamil1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno29.78609
18.DOBECKI, Jakub1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz29.82607
19.GOLENIEC, Kamil1999POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim29.94599
20.JAWORSKI, Norbert1998POLMUKS Unia Busko Zdroj30.05593
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 - 18 years11 Mar 2016 - 9:27TimePts.
1.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban28.27712
2.KUSTO, Rafal1999POLUKS Orka Luban28.44699
3.SOLAK, Lukasz1999POLPsp Swim Plock28.51694
4.MIKOLAJCZYK, Michal1999POLKKS Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz28.56691
5.BACHLAJ, Dorian1999POLUKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala28.81673
6.BRZYKOWSKI, Krystian1998POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow28.86669
7.ZUCHOWICZ, Jan1998POLUKS Zoliborz28.88668
8.DZIEDZIC, Dawid1999POLMOSM Tychy28.89667
9.SZCZUTKOWSKI, Robert1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw29.10653
10.WAWRZYNKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLMKP Szczecin29.21645
11.OLEJNIK, Aleksander1998POLMKP Szczecin29.22645
12.SZCZEPANIAK, Pawel1999POLSMS Galicja Krakow29.23644
13.JUNG, Krzysztof1999POLAZS AWF Katowice29.24643
14.TRELA, Karol1998POLAZS AWF Katowice29.27641
15.MISIARZ, Adrian1998POLSparta Bilgoraj29.52625
16.WINIATOWSKI, Patryk1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz29.59621
17.SZYDLOWSKI, Kamil1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno29.60620
18.DOBECKI, Jakub1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz29.89602
19.JAWORSKI, Norbert1998POLMUKS Unia Busko Zdroj29.91601
20.GOLENIEC, Kamil1999POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim30.03594
21.WAWRYCA, Szymon1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz30.08591
22.SLIWKA, Jakub1999POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa30.23582
23.WINIARSKI, Jakub1999POL1 Solex Lebork30.27580
24.CHALUPCZYNSKI, Bartosz1999POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa30.28579
25.PERKOWSKI, Wiktor1998POLJagiellonka Warszawa30.31578
26.MLYNARCZYK, Piotr1999POLMKP Szczecin30.40573
27.SZYMANEK, Sebastian1998POLMUKP WP Warszawianka30.42571
28.KAMINIARZ, Cezary1999POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno30.52566
29.WITOSZEK, Bartlomiej1999POLMTP Delfin Cieszyn30.59562
30.KAMINSKI, Piotr1999POLIskra Konin30.64559
31.KUBIS, Jakub1998POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2330.66558
32.MICHALSKI, Krystian1999POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno30.74554
32.SZULICH, Igor1998POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo30.74554
34.GARBACZ, Dominik1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod30.80550
35.GIBALSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce30.93544
35.FELCHNER, Jan1999POLDelfin Gdynia30.93544
37.CHOTKOWSKI, Bartosz1999POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk30.95543
37.JANUSZANIS, Jakub1998POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki30.95543
39.CIESLIK, Jakub1999POLUKS 51 Lublin31.09535
40.GRZESZCZYK, Kacper1999POLSWIM 10 Pulawy31.25527
41.PIERSCINSKI, Adam1998POLMKS Piaseczno31.28525
42.JASIEWICZ, Daniel1999POLExtreme Team Oborniki31.29525
43.KAPICA, Hubert1999POLMTS Kwidzyn31.30524
43.WALASZEK, Jedrzej1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn31.30524
45.NIERONSKI, Sebastian1999POLUKP Jedynka Elblag31.36521
46.KUBIAK, Bartlomiej1999POLKKS Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz31.37521
46.ROKITA, Aleksander1999POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory31.37521
48.WLODARCZYK, Maciej1999POLUKS Pingwiny Warszawa31.61509
49.GAWRON, Oskar1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw31.66507
50.ADAM, Kenig1999POLSUKS Delfin Garwolin31.71504
51.PIATEK, Michal1999POLKS KORONA Krakow31.74503
52.PIOTROWSKI, Patryk1999POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki31.77502
53.KOMOREK, Mikolaj1999POLKS Barakuda Minsk Mazowiecki32.25479
54.KACZMAREK, Kacper1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod32.30477
55.MOSKALA, Michal1998POLMTP Delfin Cieszyn32.44471
56.MECZYNSKI, Mateusz1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw32.46470
57.ZERANSKI, Przemyslaw1999POLBUKS Warszawa32.56466
58.ZALEWSKI, Oskar1999POLUKS Pirania-Targowek Warszawa32.81455
59.KAPERA, Jakub1999POLUMKS Goczalkowice34.19402