Guess Easter International Swim MeetLong Course (50m)
Gzira (MLT)20 - 22 Apr 2017
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  18 - 31 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  17 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  16 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  15 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  14 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  13 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  8 - 12 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  18 - 31 years22 Apr 2017 - 16:30TimePts.
1.RAZZETTI, Alberto1999ITALiguria2:08.46698
2.PATELLI, Alessandro1998ITARapallo Nuoto ssd2:09.94675
3.GHETTINI, Francesco1996ITARari Nantes Spezia2:14.06614
4.WAREING, Thomas1999MLTSliema ASC2:14.13613
5.GODANI, Corrado1996ITALiguria2:14.31611
6.LOPEDOTE, Marco1998ITARapallo Nuoto ssd2:17.89565
7.ARECCO, Nicolo'1998ITARapallo Nuoto ssd2:26.07475
8.PIJNENBURG, Pieter1993NEDNuenen2:35.39394
9.PACE O'SHEA, Matthew1993MLTNeptunes WPSC2:35.60393
10.SAPORITI, Michele1997ITARari Nantes Spezia2:36.18388
11.BONELLO, Julian Joseph1993MLTNeptunes WPSC2:50.86297
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  17 years22 Apr 2017 - 16:30TimePts.
1.GREGORI, Giovanni2000ITATiro a Volo Nuoto ssd2:15.65593
2.RECCHIA, Fabio2000ITANuoto Valdinievole2:24.05495
3.TUBERTO, Niccolo'2000ITARari Nantes Spezia2:29.09447
4.FARRUGIA, Kyle2000MLTSirens ASC2:30.79432
5.TANTI, Gianluca2000MLTInspire Swimming Club2:36.27388
6.BLAKE, John2000MLTSan Giljan SW Elite2:40.88355
7.BORG GALEA, Matthew2000MLTSirens ASC2:43.85336
8.MOHAMMADPOUR, Daniel2000MLTInspire Swimming Club2:48.44310
9.SCICLUNA CALLEJA, Michael2000MLTSirens ASC3:00.97249
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  16 years22 Apr 2017 - 16:30TimePts.
1.CEVASCO, Francesco2001ITARapallo Nuoto ssd2:18.90552
2.BUHAGIAR, Kyle2001MLTSirens ASC2:21.32524
3.COTTO, Luca2001ITARapallo Nuoto ssd2:23.92496
4.ASTLES, Bradley2001MLTAqua Academy Exiles2:24.50491
5.RAGGI, Luca2001ITARari Nantes Spezia2:24.72488
6.CASO, Federico2001ITARari Nantes Spezia2:25.67479
7.CACHIA, Dylan2001MLTNeptunes WPSC2:26.41472
8.WAREING, Sean James2001MLTSliema ASC2:30.29436
9.ASTE, Matteo2001ITARapallo Nuoto ssd2:39.17367
10.BORG, Thomas2001MLTNeptunes WPSC3:42.49134
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  15 years22 Apr 2017 - 16:30TimePts.
1.GIOVANNONI, Ivan2002ITATiro a Volo Nuoto ssd2:21.24525
2.LOMBARDI, Matteo2002ITAPol N.Salvetti - Roma2:23.16504
3.HANSFORD, Timothy2002MLTNeptunes WPSC2:26.19474
4.VINCIGUERRA, Matteo2002ITARari Nantes Spezia2:26.29473
5.MAGRINI, Vittorio2002ITANuoto Valdinievole2:27.82458
6.MARIOTTINI, Luca2002ITANuoto Valdinievole2:30.68433
7.MALLIA, Andrea2002MLTSirens ASC2:31.45426
8.TONELLI, Diego2002ITARari Nantes Spezia2:32.15420
9.CACHIA, Benji2002MLTSliema ASC2:33.54409
10.PETTENELLO, Andrea2002ITATiro a Volo Nuoto ssd2:36.04389
11.MIFSUD, Isaac2002MLTSirens ASC2:48.26311
12.DEBATTISTA, Matthew2004MLTInspire Swimming Club2:56.52269
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  14 years22 Apr 2017 - 16:30TimePts.
1.GAETANI, Federico2003ITATiro a Volo Nuoto ssd2:25.57480
2.DONATI, Tommaso2003ITARari Nantes Spezia2:36.15389
3.LASALVIA, Andrea2003ITANuoto Valdinievole2:44.34333
4.DEMETRIOU, Constantinos2003CYPFamagusta Nautical Club2:49.71303
5.ABELA, Zak2003MLTNeptunes WPSC2:59.80254
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  13 years22 Apr 2017 - 16:30TimePts.
1.TALIADOROS, Andreas2004CYPFamagusta Nautical Club2:40.89355
2.KYRIAKOU, Stefanos2004CYPFamagusta Nautical Club2:43.02341
3.DE MAIO, Daniele2004ITAPol N.Salvetti - Roma2:47.46315
4.DONATI, Alessio2004ITAPol N.Salvetti - Roma2:52.33289
5.WOODS, Thomas Gabriel2004MLTNeptunes WPSC2:53.46283
6.GALEA, Gian Luca2004MLTInspire Swimming Club3:24.66172
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  8 - 12 years22 Apr 2017 - 16:30TimePts.
1.MONTFORT, Nicolas2005MLTVerdala International Swim Club3:11.39211
2.FALZON, Luca2005MLTNeptunes WPSC3:16.90194
3.CACHIA, Nathan2006MLTNeptunes WPSC3:19.49186
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  Open22 Apr 2017 - 16:30TimePts.
DSQVELLA, Luca2005MLTNeptunes WPSCNT-
DSQSPITERI, Matthew2001MLTInspire Swimming ClubNT-
DSQSCERRI, Benjamin2004MLTInspire Swimming ClubNT-