8e Meeting de Natation Lille Metropole NatationLong Course (50m)
#35825 - Lille (FRA)15 - 17 Jan 2016
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 100m Backstroke, Final,  Open16 Jan 2016TimePts.
1.HERMAN, Lara2000BELGold Swimming Team1:07.81629
2.BUGGENHOUT, Niki2000BELFRA - Denain Nat. Porte Du Hainaut1:08.93599
3.AVET, Leonie2001BELGold Swimming Team1:10.17568
4.DEPAUW, Carla1999FRADunkerque Natation1:10.35563
5.VANDENBROUCKE, Bo2001BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:11.59535
6.LEQUIEN, Constance2000FRASt-Amand Nat Porte Du Hainaut1:11.85529
7.KERKENI, Sonia1998BELFRA - St-Amand Nat Porte Du Hainaut1:12.74510
8.MERLEVEDE, Louise1999FRADunkerque Natation1:12.88507
9.VAN HYFTE, Isaura1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:13.34497
10.LOONES, Thuline2000BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:14.85468
11.GADROUZ, Lea2002FRADunkerque Natation1:15.67453
12.NOUCHET, Alexandra1998FRADunkerque Natation1:15.78451
13.DEMONCHAUX, Lisa2002FRACn Cambrai1:16.28442
14.SABBE, Julie1996FRAMarcq Natation1:16.67435
15.THERY, Celine2000FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club1:17.22426
16.PLADYS, Joanne2001FRADunkerque Natation1:18.00413
17.VANDECASTEELE, Marie1998FRALille Uc Natation1:18.01413
18.DEPRET, Amelie1999FRAEnc Achicourt1:18.38407
19.MERLIER, Jade2001FRADunkerque Natation1:18.65403
20.MOREIRA, Julia2001FRAUs St-Andre1:18.95398
21.KACZOROWSKI, Emma1998FRAUs St-Andre1:19.72387
22.PAJAK, Paige2002FRAAae Peronne1:19.80386
23.DEVRED, Eugenie1997FRAMarcq Natation1:20.01383
24.NOTEBAERT, Elsa2001FRASn Lens1:21.29365
Women, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open16 Jan 2016TimePts.
1.HERMAN, Lara2000BELGold Swimming Team1:08.03623
2.CHARLET, Camille1999FRAAvan Villeneuve-D'Ascq1:08.05623
3.AVET, Leonie2001BELGold Swimming Team1:10.17568
4.DEPAUW, Carla1999FRADunkerque Natation1:10.27565
5.BUGGENHOUT, Niki2000BELFRA - Denain Nat. Porte Du Hainaut1:10.36563
6.VANDENBROUCKE, Bo2001BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:10.49560
7.VAN HYFTE, Isaura1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:11.02548
8.KERKENI, Sonia1998BELFRA - St-Amand Nat Porte Du Hainaut1:12.59513
9.LEQUIEN, Constance2000FRASt-Amand Nat Porte Du Hainaut1:13.07503
10.MERLEVEDE, Louise1999FRADunkerque Natation1:13.35497
11.LOONES, Thuline2000BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:13.88486
12.GADROUZ, Lea2002FRADunkerque Natation1:15.97447
13.SABBE, Julie1996FRAMarcq Natation1:16.29442
14.NOUCHET, Alexandra1998FRADunkerque Natation1:16.38440
15.DE BAERE, Anneleen2002BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:16.73434
16.DEPRET, Amelie1999FRAEnc Achicourt1:17.17427
17.THERY, Celine2000FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club1:17.27425
18.VANDECASTEELE, Marie1998FRALille Uc Natation1:17.51421
19.DEVRED, Eugenie1997FRAMarcq Natation1:18.17411
20.MOREIRA, Julia2001FRAUs St-Andre1:18.20410
21.MERLIER, Jade2001FRADunkerque Natation1:18.90399
22.DEMONCHAUX, Lisa2002FRACn Cambrai1:18.94399
23.PLADYS, Joanne2001FRADunkerque Natation1:19.15395
24.PAJAK, Paige2002FRAAae Peronne1:19.34393
25.NOTEBAERT, Elsa2001FRASn Lens1:19.97383
26.JOUHANNEAU, Charlotte2001FRADauphins Wattrelos1:21.55361
27.KACZOROWSKI, Emma1998FRAUs St-Andre1:21.55361
28.TAVERNIER, Lola2002FRAUs St-Andre1:23.12341
29.CAEIJTANT, Shakira2002BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam1:23.28339
30.CLOT, Natacha2001FRAUs St-Andre1:23.66335
31.DESFONTAINES, Julie2001FRAStade Bethune Pelican Club1:23.92332
32.NORMAND, Cecile2002FRASt-Pol-Sur-Mer Natation1:24.92320
33.BENSALEM, Yasmine2002FRARoubaix Natation1:28.32284
34.VERDIERE, Suson2002FRASeclin Natation1:30.52264
35.GOSSELIN, Beverley2001FRASt-Pol-Sur-Mer Natation1:30.93261