Defi Nez-Rouge 2015 : A-AA-AAA et 10 ans et moins)Short Course (25m)
#18213 - Quebec (CAN - QC)11 - 13 Dec 2015
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  14 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  13 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  10 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  9 years and younger
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  14 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  16 years and older12 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.BELANGER, Simon-Pierre1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:02.76695
2.RIVEST, Dominic1997CANC.N. Montmagny1:06.28590
3.DETRAZ, Mathieu1995CANRouge et Or Universitaire1:06.29590
4.BELANGER, Raphael1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:06.67580
5.MASSE, Gabriel1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:07.86550
6.GUERIN, Etienne1995CANRouge et Or Universitaire1:08.42536
7.MINIER, Jonathan1997CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:08.79528
8.NADEAU, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:09.48512
9.DAUPHIN - LAPRISE, Alexandre1998CANC.N. St-Felicien1:09.93502
11.FORTIER-MORISSET, Louis1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:08.31539
12.GOSSELIN, Raphael1997CANRiverains Levis1:09.03522
13.LAVOIE, Olivier1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:10.44492
14.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:11.11478
15.CARDEAU, Anthony-Hubert1998CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:11.37473
16.ROY, Andre1996CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:12.80445
17.ARSENAULT, Eric1993CANBarracudas de Gaspe1:12.95442
18.BOUCHARD, Simon1998CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:13.42434
19.DESMARAIS, Gabriel1997CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec1:15.45400
20.BORDELEAU, Mathieu1998CANRiverains Levis1:18.75352
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years12 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.CHAREST, Olivier2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:10.17497
2.ALLARD, William2000CANSorel Tracy Natation1:11.88463
3.PERIARD, Nicolas1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:12.52450
4.COTE, Vincent2000CANC.N. Regional de Beauce1:12.59449
5.BELANGER, Christophe2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:13.38435
6.BOILY, Nicolas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:13.61431
7.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:14.06423
8.JUNEAU, Samuel2000CANC.N. Gami de Roberval1:15.01407
9.THIBAULT, Louis-Emmanuel2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:17.58368
10.ABRAHAM, Vincent2000CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie1:21.40318
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  14 years12 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.COTE-FOREST, Ismael2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:10.00501
2.BOIS, Emile2001CANRiverains Levis1:11.06479
3.CHARETTE, Philippe-Olivier2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:14.44416
4.NADEAU, Lambert2001CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:14.95408
5.GUENARD, Jacob2001CANClub de Natation Nataqui1:18.28358
6.LEVESQUE, Jeremi2001CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:19.02348
7.BERNIER, Alexis2001CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond1:20.51329
8.JOBIN, Samuel2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais1:21.79314
9.TETREAULT, Edouard2001CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:22.01311
10.COUILLARD, Samuel2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:22.28308
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  13 years12 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.DESAUTELS, Thomas2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:17.44370
2.LAVOIE-RANCOURT, Vincent2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:18.91349
3.COTE, Jonathan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:19.52342
4.PERRON, Victor2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:20.86325
5.PHAN, Wilson2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:21.21321
6.TURBIS, Guillaume2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:23.94290
7.COUTURE, Philippe2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:24.02289
8.PERRON, Julien2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:24.93280
9.SAMSON, Mathieu2002CANRiverains Levis1:26.64264
10.DELISLE, Alexis2002CANC.N. St-Felicien1:28.89244
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  11 - 12 years12 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.BEDARD, Alexandre2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:19.24345
2.BELANGER, Guillaume2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:26.50265
3.GOSSELIN, Alex2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:26.67264
4.PINARD, Antoine2003CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines1:29.96236
5.NADEAU, Justin2003CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:30.97228
6.BERNATCHEZ, Vincent2003CANC.N. Montmagny1:31.43225
7.BILODEAU, Loic2003CANSorel Tracy Natation1:32.11220
8.BRAULT, Mathias2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:33.05213
9.GIROUX, Olivier2003CANSorel Tracy Natation1:33.22212
10.GAGNE, Thomas2003CANSorel Tracy Natation1:33.61209
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  10 years12 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.BRISSON, Xavier2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:40.46169
2.LABERGE, Mathieu2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:43.22156
3.LAPLANTE, Maxim2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:46.44142
4.BOURBONNAIS, Mathis2005CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:47.77137
5.TETREAULT, Laurent2005CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:49.51130
6.MAILLOUX, Anthony2005CANRiverains Levis1:56.36109
7.LAPOINTE, Anthony2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:58.78102
8.VALLIERES, Antoine2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:07.1683
9.FOURNIER, Charles-Antoine2005CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:15.6068
10.LEVESQUE, Henri2005CANClub de Natation Nataqui2:17.1666
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  9 years and younger12 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.PHILIPPE BEZEAU, Lou2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:49.21132
2.GAGNON, Gabriel2006CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:51.69123
3.MOREAU, Isaac2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:54.43114
4.QUESSY, Even2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:58.12104
5.PERRON, Antonin2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:03.1892
6.GENDRON, Philippe2006CANC.N. Montmagny2:04.3989
7.FORTIER, Julien2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:04.6088
8.MORIN, Alexy2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:05.2687
9.GIRARDIN, William-Eric2006CANC.N. Sept-Iles2:09.5979
10.BUJOLD, Alexis2006CANUnik Pont-Rouge2:11.4675
11.JACQUES, William2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:15.7568
12.ROBICHAUD, Pierre-Olivier2007CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:23.4558
DSQBOUHOURS, Victor2007CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  16 years and older12 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.BELANGER, Simon-Pierre1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:03.05686
2.DETRAZ, Mathieu1995CANRouge et Or Universitaire1:06.17593
3.RIVEST, Dominic1997CANC.N. Montmagny1:06.24591
4.BELANGER, Raphael1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:06.98572
5.GUERIN, Etienne1995CANRouge et Or Universitaire1:08.37538
6.NADEAU, Marc-Antoine1999CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:08.44536
7.MINIER, Jonathan1997CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:08.58533
8.MASSE, Gabriel1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:09.11520
9.DAUPHIN - LAPRISE, Alexandre1998CANC.N. St-Felicien1:09.28517
10.THIVIERGE, Jonathan1991CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines1:09.57510
11.GOSSELIN, Raphael1997CANRiverains Levis1:09.67508
12.FORTIER-MORISSET, Louis1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:10.19497
13.LAVOIE, Olivier1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:11.17477
14.CARDEAU, Anthony-Hubert1998CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:11.43471
15.ARSENAULT, Eric1993CANBarracudas de Gaspe1:11.75465
16.ROY, Andre1996CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:12.39453
17.BOUCHARD, Simon1998CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:12.50451
18.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:14.78411
19.DESMARAIS, Gabriel1997CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec1:16.48384
20.BORDELEAU, Mathieu1998CANRiverains Levis1:16.58382
21.DUSSAULT, Francis1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:17.70366
22.CARRIER-GODIN, William1998CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:17.93363
23.DROUIN, Benoit1999CANSorel Tracy Natation1:18.27358
24.MAURICE, Adrien1999CANC.N. Montmagny1:19.49342
25.PAQUET, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:21.26320
26.DOUCET, Philippe1999CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:21.38319
27.COTE, Jean-Dominic1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:22.40307
28.RICHARD, Christopher1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:24.17288
29.DUBE, Benjamin1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:26.34267
30.DESROSIERS S14SB14SM14, Vincent1988CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:57.12107
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 years12 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.CHAREST, Olivier2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:09.92503
2.ALLARD, William2000CANSorel Tracy Natation1:11.73465
3.PERIARD, Nicolas1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:13.27437
4.BELANGER, Christophe2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:14.23420
5.THIBAULT, Louis-Emmanuel2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:14.81410
6.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:15.69396
7.BOILY, Nicolas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:15.78395
8.JUNEAU, Samuel2000CANC.N. Gami de Roberval1:16.39385
9.COTE, Vincent2000CANC.N. Regional de Beauce1:16.42385
10.ABRAHAM, Vincent2000CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie1:18.74352
11.BERGERON, Nicolas2000CANRiverains Levis1:19.34344
12.DELOYE, Simon2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:19.69339
13.PARE, Gregoire2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:21.68315
14.PICARD, Charles2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:24.75282
15.CHAMPIGNY, Gabriel2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:25.19278
16.GAGNE, Brandon2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:25.42275
17.RENAUD, Gabriel1999CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie1:26.30267
18.ROUSSEAU, Alexis2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:26.54265
19.BEAULIEU, Alexandre2000CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:28.27250
20.DESCHENES, Pierre-Olivier2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:30.98228
21.BROCHU, William2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:32.31218
22.ROUSSY, William2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:35.85195
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  14 years12 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.COTE-FOREST, Ismael2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:10.75485
2.CHARETTE, Philippe-Olivier2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:13.42434
3.BOIS, Emile2001CANRiverains Levis1:14.70412
4.NADEAU, Lambert2001CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:15.67396
5.GUENARD, Jacob2001CANClub de Natation Nataqui1:17.67367
6.LEVESQUE, Jeremi2001CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:19.49342
7.BERNIER, Alexis2001CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond1:21.68315
8.JOBIN, Samuel2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais1:22.57305
9.COUILLARD, Samuel2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:22.84302
10.TETREAULT, Edouard2001CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:23.42296
11.TREMBLAY, Adam2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:26.19268
12.JEAN, Emmanuel2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:35.99194
DSQCARON, Charles2000CANC.N. Mustang BouchervilleNT-
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 years12 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.DESAUTELS, Thomas2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:17.31372
2.LAVOIE-RANCOURT, Vincent2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:19.08347
3.COTE, Jonathan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:20.71327
4.TURBIS, Guillaume2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:21.40318
5.MASSICOTTE, Henri2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:23.22298
6.PERRON, Victor2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:23.67293
7.COUTURE, Philippe2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:24.26287
8.PHAN, Wilson2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:24.49285
9.PERRON, Julien2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:25.71273
10.SAMSON, Mathieu2002CANRiverains Levis1:26.72263
11.DELISLE, Alexis2002CANC.N. St-Felicien1:26.97261
12.SINCLAIR, Mathieu2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:27.49256
13.MICHAUD-ROY, Francois2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:28.35249
14.BELANGER, Thomas2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:28.59247
15.LABERGE, Olivier2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:29.29241
16.GIRARD, Felix2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:31.32225
17.MARCOTTE, Felix2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:31.36225
18.TETREAULT, Emile2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:32.38218
19.MERCIER, Gabriel2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:33.48210
20.SIMARD, Emile2002CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie1:34.28205
21.PELCHAT, Zavier2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:35.65196
22.LEVESQUE, Eric-Olivier2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:35.98194
23.JUNEAU-ROCHETTE, Thierry2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:37.35186
24.LAGACE, Maxime2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:37.53185
25.DOIRON, Michael2002CANC.N. Montmagny1:37.57185
26.GOMOLKA, Justin2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:39.66173
27.DUPUIS AZIZAH, Nathan2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge1:42.62159
28.TREMBLAY, Marc-Antoine2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:49.98129
29.GARON, Etienne2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:54.18115
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years12 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.BEDARD, Alexandre2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:18.97349
2.GOSSELIN, Alex2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:25.20278
3.BELANGER, Guillaume2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:26.64264
4.BILODEAU, Loic2003CANSorel Tracy Natation1:29.32241
5.PINARD, Antoine2003CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines1:29.34241
6.NADEAU, Justin2003CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:29.49239
7.BERNATCHEZ, Vincent2003CANC.N. Montmagny1:30.34233
8.BRAULT, Mathias2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:32.89214
9.GAGNE, Thomas2003CANSorel Tracy Natation1:34.01206
10.GIROUX, Olivier2003CANSorel Tracy Natation1:34.31205
11.VACHON, Emerick2003CANC.N. Regional de Beauce1:36.31192
12.LAMPRON, Nathan2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:37.78183
13.POULIN-DESJARDINS, Loic2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:37.98182
14.POIRIER, Jasmin2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:38.85178
15.KHABAROV, Alejandro2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:39.33175
16.TREMBLAY, Pierre-Olivier2004CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie1:39.52174
17.GOUGEON, Matthew2004CANRiverains Levis1:40.20170
18.FISET, Antonin2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:40.94167
18.LABARRE, Tristan2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:40.94167
20.MCCANN, Carl-Olivier2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:41.12166
21.MOREAU, Loric2004CANRiverains Levis1:41.50164
22.DESCHENES, Thomas-Xavier2004CANC.N. Montmagny1:42.32160
23.GAGNON, Eliott2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:42.34160
24.PERRON, Clovis2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:42.75158
25.BLOUIN, Alex2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:42.91157
26.DUBOIS, Emile2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:43.00157
27.ARTEAU, Thomas2003CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:43.89153
28.MASSE, Remi2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:46.78141
29.YU, Leon2003CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team1:47.21139
30.GERMAIN, Alexis2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:49.87129
31.SAINT-JACQUES, Gaultier2004CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:49.89129
32.FORRESTER, Andrew2004CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:50.72126
33.FILIATRAULT, Alexandre2004CANC.N. Montmagny1:52.12122
34.GIRARD, Antoine2004CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:52.95119
35.GAGNON, Marc-Antoine2003CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:53.24118
36.DORE, Edouard2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:53.62117
37.MARTEL, Henri2004CANRiverains Levis1:53.74116
38.PIGEON, Mathis2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:56.91107
39.RUSU, Alexandru2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:57.59105
40.LABRIE, William2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski1:57.87105
DSQDUMONT, Jean-Thomas2004CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-LoupNT-