Defi Nez-Rouge 2015 : A-AA-AAA et 10 ans et moins)Short Course (25m)
#18213 - Quebec (CAN - QC)11 - 13 Dec 2015
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  14 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  14 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  16 years and older13 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.GAGNE, Jeremy1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:00.12680
2.VILLENEUVE, Simon1992CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:02.95634
3.FOURNIER, Maxime1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:07.08574
4.POULIOT, David1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:08.32557
5.MERCIER, Victor1999CANC.N. Montmagny2:13.54494
6.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:20.99420
7.BLANCHARD, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:22.21409
8.MICHAUD, Francois1998CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma2:31.71337
9.ST-PIERRE, Jason1998CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:57.72209
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 years13 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:11.84514
2.DROLET, Thomas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:18.90439
3.MAALOUF, Michel2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:19.92430
4.BROCHU, Xavier2000CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:23.06402
5.LEMAY, Alexis2000CANRiverains Levis2:25.22384
6.ABUDARHAM, Gael2000CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines2:25.49382
7.MARTINEAU, Edouard1999CANC.N. Montmagny2:31.02342
8.PREVOST, Nicolas2000CANRiverains Levis2:38.74294
9.CLOUTIER, Anthony2000CANClub de Natation Nataqui2:42.98272
10.GOSSELIN, Thomas2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:48.42246
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  14 years13 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.DIGNARD, Thomas2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:12.70504
2.LABRIE, Alex2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:13.06500
3.PEDNEAULT, Joel2001CANRiverains Levis2:23.49398
4.TACHE, William2000CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie2:25.45383
5.FORRESTER, William2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:27.71365
6.CHOUINARD, Arnaud2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:28.43360
7.TRUDEL, Anthony2001CANRiverains Levis2:32.66331
8.DUGUAY, Antoine2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:32.93329
9.CLOUTIER, Adam2001CANClub de Natation Nataqui2:35.90311
10.AWASHISH, Caleb2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:37.56301
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 years13 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.CHAMBERLAND, Jean-Simon2002CANRiverains Levis2:24.23392
2.HEBERT, Felix2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:27.24369
3.ROBERGE, Charles2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:28.73358
4.MASSICOTTE, Henri2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:40.49285
5.PAQUET, Bruno2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:45.77258
6.JARDINE, Ryan2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team2:45.95257
7.BANVILLE, Noah2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:48.05248
8.MASSE, Louis-Felix2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:48.23247
9.LABERGE, Olivier2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:48.83244
10.DOIRON, Michael2002CANC.N. Montmagny2:55.21219
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years13 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.ARSENAULT, Emmanuel2004CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond2:47.22252
2.KHABAROV, Alejandro2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:50.34238
3.NADEAU, Elliot2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:51.98231
4.BLOUIN, Alex2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:52.06231
5.MCCANN, Carl-Olivier2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:55.06219
6.PLEAU, Alexandre2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:05.82183
7.AUDET, Renaud2003CANRiverains Levis3:06.88180
8.GAGNON, Marc-Antoine2003CANC.N. Port-Cartier3:11.19168
9.FILIATRAULT, Alexandre2004CANC.N. Montmagny3:12.51165
10.GUY, Edouard2004CANRiverains Levis3:22.35142
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  16 years and older13 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.GAGNE, Jeremy1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:01.04664
2.VILLENEUVE, Simon1992CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:08.19559
3.FOURNIER, Maxime1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:08.31557
4.POULIOT, David1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:11.87513
5.MERCIER, Victor1999CANC.N. Montmagny2:15.68471
6.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:17.69451
7.FRIGAULT, Jonathan1994CANRouge et Or Universitaire2:18.01448
8.CLOUTIER, Thomas1997CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:20.50424
9.BLANCHARD, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:21.86412
10.GRANDMONT, Olivier1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:23.23401
11.DUVAL, Raphael1998CANUnik Pont-Rouge2:23.90395
12.MINIER, Jonathan1997CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:26.94371
13.MICHAUD, Francois1998CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma2:29.09355
14.DESJARDINS, Michel1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:32.03335
15.SAMSON-THIBAULT, Sebastien1988CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:37.01304
16.BORDELEAU, Mathieu1998CANRiverains Levis2:40.28286
17.ST-PIERRE, Jason1998CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:52.63229
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years13 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:15.36475
2.MAALOUF, Michel2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:21.83413
3.DROLET, Thomas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:23.30400
4.BROCHU, Xavier2000CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:25.33383
5.ABUDARHAM, Gael2000CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines2:25.66381
6.LEMAY, Alexis2000CANRiverains Levis2:30.60345
7.MARTINEAU, Edouard1999CANC.N. Montmagny2:31.77337
8.PREVOST, Nicolas2000CANRiverains Levis2:36.25308
9.CLOUTIER, Anthony2000CANClub de Natation Nataqui2:43.16271
10.GOSSELIN, Thomas2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:46.39255
11.ROUSSEAU, Alexis2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau2:52.91227
12.ROCHON, Ludovic2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:01.17198
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  14 years13 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.LABRIE, Alex2001CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:13.93490
2.DIGNARD, Thomas2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:18.01448
3.PEDNEAULT, Joel2001CANRiverains Levis2:25.14385
4.FORRESTER, William2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:28.79357
5.CHOUINARD, Arnaud2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:29.00356
6.TACHE, William2000CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie2:30.30347
7.CLOUTIER, Adam2001CANClub de Natation Nataqui2:31.35339
8.TRUDEL, Anthony2001CANRiverains Levis2:33.93323
9.DUGUAY, Antoine2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:34.51319
10.AWASHISH, Caleb2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:37.49301
11.BERNAL, Oscar Andres2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:39.02293
12.CARON-HUG, Killian2001CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.2:41.09281
13.AWASHISH, Cedric2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:41.58279
14.TREMBLAY, Adam2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:43.48269
15.REID, Antoine2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:45.81258
16.GAUDREAULT-CLOUTIER, Cassiel2001CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:48.57246
17.MARION, Clovis2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:51.39234
18.MARQUIS, Benoit2001CANClub Nautilus de Matane2:54.91220
19.ROSS, Maxime2001CANC.N. Sept-Iles2:57.67210
20.MOHAMMADI, Shervin2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:13.20163
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 years13 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.CHAMBERLAND, Jean-Simon2002CANRiverains Levis2:25.90379
2.HEBERT, Felix2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:27.44367
3.ROBERGE, Charles2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:36.01310
4.MASSICOTTE, Henri2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:43.20271
5.MASSE, Louis-Felix2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:46.54255
6.BANVILLE, Noah2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:46.61254
7.PAQUET, Bruno2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:47.28251
8.JARDINE, Ryan2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team2:47.88249
9.LABERGE, Olivier2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:50.02239
10.DOIRON, Michael2002CANC.N. Montmagny2:52.40230
11.CARON, Michael2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:57.60210
12.MICHAUD-ROY, Francois2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:58.73206
13.TREMBLAY, Marc-Antoine2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:27.39132
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years13 Dec 2015TimePts.
1.ARSENAULT, Emmanuel2004CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond2:47.97248
2.KHABAROV, Alejandro2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:55.04219
3.NADEAU, Elliot2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:56.66213
4.BLOUIN, Alex2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:59.50203
5.MCCANN, Carl-Olivier2003CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:00.86199
6.PLEAU, Alexandre2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:04.76186
7.AUDET, Renaud2003CANRiverains Levis3:10.01171
8.GAGNON, Marc-Antoine2003CANC.N. Port-Cartier3:10.62170
9.FILIATRAULT, Alexandre2004CANC.N. Montmagny3:11.71167
10.GUY, Edouard2004CANRiverains Levis3:12.81164
11.MASSE, Alexandre2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:13.33163
12.FALLU, Nicolas2003CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles3:15.53157
13.DENAULT-LEMAIRE, Raphael2003CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles3:15.54157
14.KINGSBOROUGH, Hugo2003CANUnik Pont-Rouge3:15.93156
15.PERRON, Clovis2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:16.46155
16.GIRARD, Jacob2003CANC.N. Port-Cartier3:17.58152
17.GAGNON, Eliott2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma3:19.28148
18.CANELO, Humberto Rafael2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:21.98143
19.LAMOTHE, Felix2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:24.30138
20.PIGEON, Mathis2003CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:26.31134
21.BRAULT, Mathias2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:27.33132
22.LECLERC, Julien2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:30.65126
23.ROUSSEAU, Loic2003CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau3:30.86125
24.SIMARD, Eloi2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:33.41121
25.RIVARD, Colin2004CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:33.97120
DSQDESJARDINS, Antoine2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-LoupNT-
DSQCOUTURE, Simon2003CANRouge et Or/Universite LavalNT-
DSQBELANGER, Guillaume2003CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-