Liga Klubow Szkol Gimnazjalnych i LicealnychShort Course (25m)
Gliwice (POL)12 Oct 2015
Men, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  15 years and older
Men, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  14 years
Men, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  13 years
Men, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  15 years and older12 Oct 2015 - 13:40TimePts.
1.NOWODWORSKI, Dawid1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza58.76627
2.KAPIAS, Michal2000POLSiKReT Gliwice58.78626
3.POWROZNIK, Konrad1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza1:00.67569
4.KOLAWA, Remigiusz1997POLSalmo Zory1:01.15556
5.WAWRYCA, Szymon1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz1:01.38550
6.DROS, Patryk1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza1:01.51546
7.BLASZCZYK, Michal1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz1:02.72515
8.BLADEK, Jedrzej2000POLKS Gornik Radlin1:03.27502
9.RDZANEK, Szymon2000POLKS Gornik Radlin1:03.44498
10.BOMASTYK, Michal2000POLSiKReT Gliwice1:03.67493
11.WALCZYSKO, Jakub2000POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza1:03.93487
12.MURANSKI, Kacper1999POLMUKS Gilus Gilowice1:03.95486
13.JALTUSZEWSKI, Jakub2000POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz1:05.02462
14.JANISZEWSKI, Mikolaj2000POLSiKReT Gliwice1:05.11461
15.KELNER, Nikodem2000POLKS Unia Raciborz1:05.51452
16.LESIK, Radoslaw1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz1:05.68449
17.SKIERSKI, Radoslaw2000POLAZS AWF Katowice1:05.86445
18.KOWALCZYK, Jakub2000POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz1:06.10440
19.KRAWCZYK, Kamil2000POLMOSM Tychy1:06.99423
20.SUMARA, Beniamin1999POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza1:07.26418
21.GARDYAN, Adrian2000POLKS Gornik Radlin1:07.39415
22.SZYNAWA, Oskar2000POLUKS WODNIK Siemianowice Slaski1:07.71409
23.DABROWSKI, Daniel2000POLUKP Ruda Slaska1:08.40397
24.KASPRZYK, Albert2000POLUKP Ruda Slaska1:08.50395
25.HUZAREWICZ, Maciej1998POLKS Delfin Gliwice1:09.01387
26.JABLONSKI, Marcin2000POLKS Unia Raciborz1:09.29382
27.MOSKALA, Michal1998POLUKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala1:09.47379
28.WLODARSKI, Jakub2000POLKS Unia Raciborz1:10.48363
29.CIESLAR, Mateusz2000POLKS Piatka Chorzow1:11.95341
30.KRYSTYNIAK, Mateusz2000POLUKS Nowy Klub Plywacki Bielsko1:12.44334
31.ZGORSKI, Mikolaj1998POLKS Unia Raciborz1:14.96302
32.LEGOMINSKI, Jakub2000POLKS Piatka Chorzow1:15.39297
33.CELINSKI, Alan2000POLKS Gornik Radlin1:18.99258
34.MAJCHREWICZ, Patrycjusz2000POLKS Piatka Chorzow1:26.87194
Men, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  14 years12 Oct 2015 - 13:40TimePts.
1.SACHA, Kamil2001POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza1:03.54496
2.DUBAS, Mateusz2001POLKS Piatka Chorzow1:04.37477
3.URYGA, Bartlomiej2001POLSalmo Zory1:06.24437
4.GEGOTEK, Radoslaw2001POLMOSM Tychy1:07.84407
5.MUC, Filip2001POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza1:08.16401
6.SZUBERT, Krzysztof2001POLMOSM Tychy1:08.51395
7.ZIOLKOWSKI, Norbert2001POLUKS Nowy Klub Plywacki Bielsko1:09.12385
8.WAWRZYNIAK, Mateusz2001POLKS Gornik Radlin1:10.98355
9.WROBLEWSKI, Kacper2001POLKS Gornik Radlin1:11.07354
10.TOKARSKI, Adam2001POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz1:11.36350
11.KOWOL, Tymoteusz2001POLMOSM Tychy1:11.40349
12.PIOTROWSKI, Natan2001POLSalmo Zory1:12.09339
13.MICHALSKI, Wojciech2001POLMUKS Gilus Gilowice1:12.31336
14.NIEDOJAD, Aleksy2001POLKS Piatka Chorzow1:12.82329
15.MOSON, Samuel2001POLSP H2O Jastrzebie1:13.34322
16.SUCHANSKI, Przemyslaw2001POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory1:14.55307
17.OCHMAN, Michal2001POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory1:15.70293
18.PICHNAR, Filip2001POLSalmo Zory1:16.15288
19.BIALEK, Mateusz2001POLMOS Katowice1:17.29275
20.WIECZOREK, Milosz2001POLKS Piatka Chorzow1:17.56272
21.MOSEK, Oskar2001POLKS Unia Raciborz1:19.00258
22.MICHALEK, Kacper2001POLKS Unia Raciborz1:19.98248
23.MALEC, Mikolaj2001POLMOSM Tychy1:20.38245
24.PAWULA, Klaudiusz2001POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza1:21.25237
25.NAPIERALA, Krystian2001POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza1:22.39227
26.DANEL, Blazej2001POLMOSM Tychy1:23.12221
27.SKUTTA, Pawel2001POLMOS Katowice1:25.40204
28.WIOR, Jakub2001POLKS Piatka Chorzow1:29.18179
29.KLIMZA, Pawel2001POLMOSM Tychy1:29.72176
Men, 100m Medley, Timed Final,  13 years12 Oct 2015 - 13:40TimePts.
1.KIJEK, Wiktor2002POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas1:06.94424
2.LITEWCZUK, Mateusz2002POLMOSM Tychy1:07.90406
3.LESIK, Jaroslaw2002POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz1:09.79374
4.SZYNAWA, Wiktor2002POLUKS WODNIK Siemianowice Slaski1:10.40364
5.ZDZIEBLO, Piotr2002POLSalmo Zory1:11.06354
6.STRACZEK, Jan2002POLKS Gornik Radlin1:12.09339
7.KUBIK, Szymon2002POLKS Piatka Chorzow1:12.45334
8.BARTOSIEWICZ, Remigiusz2002POLUKS WODNIK Siemianowice Slaski1:13.61319
9.WITUSZYNSKI, Jakub2002POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz1:13.93314
10.WIEKIERA, Dawid2002POLMOSM Tychy1:14.57306
11.HOLECZEK, Jakub2002POLMKP Aquarius Zabrze1:14.98301
12.GALA, Kornel2002POLKS GORNIK Sosnowiec1:15.41296
13.SZREMSKI, Michal2002POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz1:16.27286
14.HERISZ, Jakub2002POLKS GORNIK Sosnowiec1:16.33286
15.SZOJDA, Pawel2002POLMOSM Tychy1:16.35285
16.ADAMCZYK, Wojciech2002POLKS GORNIK Sosnowiec1:16.61283
17.PORSZKE, Kacper2002POLAZS AWF Katowice1:16.86280
18.NACHLIK, Szymon2002POLUKS Aligator Gorzyce1:18.71260
19.LUCZAK, Bartosz2002POLAZS AWF Katowice1:21.35236
20.PAWLIK, Kacper2002POLMOSM Tychy1:21.83232
21.KOBEL, Maksymilian2002POLMKS PALAC Katowice1:23.15221
22.MARKEFKA, Tomasz2002POLMKP Aquarius Zabrze1:24.83208
23.ORLOWSKI, Jakub2002POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza1:24.98207
24.PRZYBYLO, Piotr2002POLMKS PALAC Katowice1:25.11206
25.GORCZYNSKI, Jan2002POLSiKReT Gliwice1:25.23205
26.DEMIR, Deniz2002POLKS Piatka Chorzow1:26.36197
27.JASINSKI, Milosz2002POLMOSM Tychy1:29.12179
28.PRZEWOZNY, Jakub2002POLMKS PALAC Katowice1:31.67165
29.NAPIERALA, Sebastian2002POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza1:32.95158
30.WALTER, Mateusz2002POLMKS PALAC Katowice1:34.92148
DSQJANOSZ, Aleksander2002POLAZS AWF Katowice1:24.54-