IV Ogolnopolski Miting Plywacki Park Wodny Tarnowskie GoryShort Course (25m)
Tarnowskie Gory (POL)17 Oct 2015
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  12 years
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  10 - 11 years
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  15 years and older17 Oct 2015 - 20:15TimePts.
1.KLOS, Grzegorz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice2:04.06690
2.CHMIEL, Lukasz1993POLAZS AWF Katowice2:06.93644
3.DROS, Patryk1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:10.83588
4.ROMAN, Mateusz2000POLMKS ZRYW Opole2:13.68551
5.FURMAN, Lukasz1993POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:15.17533
6.MACNER, Michal1999POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory2:15.29532
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  13 - 14 years17 Oct 2015 - 20:15TimePts.
1.ELGALAL, Sami2001POLUKS SP 149 Lodz2:13.80550
2.SACHA, Kamil2001POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:13.91548
3.DUBAS, Mateusz2001POLKS Piatka Chorzow2:15.15533
4.JAWORSKI, Szymon2001POLSalmo Zory2:15.70527
5.SYNOWIEC, Mikolaj2002POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz2:24.42437
5.SADLO, Marcel2001POLSalmo Zory2:24.42437
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  15 years and older17 Oct 2015 - 16:40TimePts.
1.KLOS, Grzegorz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice2:10.48593
2.CHMIEL, Lukasz1993POLAZS AWF Katowice2:12.32568
3.ROMAN, Mateusz2000POLMKS ZRYW Opole2:12.79562
4.DROS, Patryk1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:12.90561
5.FURMAN, Lukasz1993POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:14.07546
6.MACNER, Michal1999POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory2:15.45530
7.BORKOWSKI, Kacper2000POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:16.37519
8.SKIERSKI, Radoslaw2000POLUKS Wodnik Katowice2:18.85492
9.SZYNDLER, Michal2000POLMKS ZRYW Opole2:20.17478
10.STOSZEK, Kacper2000POLMTP Delfin Cieszyn2:20.65473
11.PIETKA, Marcin1999POLWisla Krakow Masters2:20.99470
12.WIECZOREK, Wojciech2000POLMKS ZRYW Opole2:21.31466
13.WLODARCZYK, Bruno2000POLWisla Krakow Masters2:21.39466
14.PAWLINIAK, Mariusz1999POLUKS Wodnik Katowice2:26.64417
15.LEWANDOWSKI, Michal2000POLMKS ZRYW Opole2:26.81416
16.WYROBEK, Rafal2000POLLKS Jednosc 32 Przyszowice2:27.63409
17.BIEG, Oskar2000POLUKS Wodnik Katowice2:29.52394
18.CAJZA, Szymon2000POLLKS Jednosc 32 Przyszowice2:29.53394
19.SUMARA, Konrad2000POLWisla Krakow Masters2:30.32387
20.BATOR, Kacper2000POLWisla Krakow Masters2:30.69385
21.CHYBA, Lukasz2000POLWisla Krakow Masters2:31.41379
22.BEDNARZ, Radoslaw1998POLUKS Nowy Klub Plywacki Bielsko2:37.86334
23.KRYSTYNIAK, Mateusz2000POLUKS Nowy Klub Plywacki Bielsko2:43.66300
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 - 14 years17 Oct 2015 - 16:40TimePts.
1.ELGALAL, Sami2001POLUKS SP 149 Lodz2:18.58495
2.DUBAS, Mateusz2001POLKS Piatka Chorzow2:18.71493
3.SACHA, Kamil2001POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:19.25487
4.JAWORSKI, Szymon2001POLSalmo Zory2:20.59474
5.SADLO, Marcel2001POLSalmo Zory2:22.78452
6.SYNOWIEC, Mikolaj2002POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz2:26.08422
7.CIESLA, Oskar2001POLKS Piatka Chorzow2:26.58418
8.MUC, Filip2001POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:26.86415
9.KIJEK, Wiktor2002POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas2:26.95415
10.URYGA, Bartlomiej2001POLSalmo Zory2:27.43411
11.WAWRZYNIAK, Mateusz2001POLKS Gornik Radlin2:29.47394
12.GROBORZ, Pawel2001POLKS Gornik Radlin2:30.11389
13.ZIOLKOWSKI, Norbert2001POLUKS Nowy Klub Plywacki Bielsko2:31.11381
14.KRZYWANIA, Oskar2002POLUKS SP 149 Lodz2:32.92368
15.WISNIEWSKI, Pawel2001POLUKS Wodnik Katowice2:33.86361
16.SUCHANSKI, Przemyslaw2001POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory2:35.07353
17.KUBARSKI, Kamil2001POLUKS Wodnik Katowice2:38.59330
18.BLIZNIEWSKI, Franciszek2002POLUKS SP 149 Lodz2:40.36319
19.MOSON, Samuel2001POLSP H2O Jastrzebie2:40.41319
20.GALA, Kornel2002POLKS GORNIK Sosnowiec2:44.38296
21.PAWLOWSKI, Eryk2002POLUKS WODNIK Siemianowice Slaski2:46.58285
22.RUBIK, Mikolaj2002POLKS GORNIK Sosnowiec2:51.08263
23.SOBORSKI, Jakub2002POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz2:52.28257
24.RYS, Tymon2002POLWisla Krakow Masters2:53.30253
25.ZUROWSKI, Jakub2001POLKS Piatka Chorzow3:00.60223
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  12 years17 Oct 2015 - 16:40TimePts.
1.KARPINSKI, Jakub2003POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory2:39.26326
2.TOMASZOWSKI, Michal2003POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory2:41.57312
3.TRZCIONKA, Maciej2003POLUKS Delfinek SP54 Bytom2:42.60306
4.SWOJNOG, Igor2003POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory2:45.59290
5.LAMLA, Filip2003POLLKS Jednosc 32 Przyszowice2:47.80278
6.SOBIECH, Szymon2003POLUKS SP 149 Lodz2:50.62265
7.LEWANDOWSKI, Adrian2003POLUKS SP 149 Lodz2:51.61260
8.KUDLINSKI, Lukasz2003POLUKS SP 149 Lodz2:53.29253
9.HUDZIKOWSKI, Mateusz2003POLLKS Jednosc 32 Przyszowice2:53.36252
10.SKRZYSZOWSKI, Bruno2003POLWisla Krakow Masters2:53.48252
11.KUBSIK, Stanislaw2003POLWisla Krakow Masters2:54.19249
12.ZYNEK, Kamil2003POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:54.99245
13.ZDEBEL, Marsel2003POLSiKReT Gliwice3:03.47213
14.CENDLEWSKI, Adam2003POLUKS "5 plus 1" Opole3:06.63202
15.MASIEWICZ, Borys2003POLUKS "5 plus 1" Opole3:36.54129
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  10 - 11 years17 Oct 2015 - 16:40TimePts.
1.SWIDERSKI, Filip2004POLSiKReT Gliwice2:40.73317
2.KALKAN, Jakub2004POLLKS Jednosc 32 Przyszowice2:42.03309
3.PIERCHALA, Maksymilian2004POLLKS Jednosc 32 Przyszowice2:51.31262
4.GABRYS, Maciej2004POLSiKReT Gliwice2:52.16258
5.KUS, Aleksander2004POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz2:53.26253
6.KOWALCZYK, Jakub2004POLUKS SP 149 Lodz2:57.47235
7.SZYMANEK, Adam2004POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz3:02.61216
8.GEISNER, Kamil2005POLUKS WODNIK Siemianowice Slaski3:03.79212
9.WROBEL, Tomasz2004POLUKS SP 8 Chrzanow3:13.06183
10.KOWOLIK, Alex2004POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory3:14.33179
11.CIESLAR, Adam2004POLKS Piatka Chorzow3:15.01177
12.ORZECHOWSKI, Krzysztof2004POLUKS "5 plus 1" Opole3:15.72175
13.ZEGLEN, Milosz2004POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory3:18.44168