Southern Zone South SectionalLong Course (50m)
Orlando (USA)9 - 12 Jul 2015
200m Freestyle Lap - Women, 4 x 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open10 Jul 2015TimePts.
RelayHAUSER, Kaitlyn T1998USAT2 Aquatics2:05.00-
RelayTHIELMANN, Jessica1993GBRUSA - Gator Swim Club2:05.25-
RelayKATZ, Taylor A1994USASarasota YMCA Sharks2:05.53-
RelayWILLIAMS, Kahra C1997USAGator Swim Club2:05.97-
RelaySAMARDZIC, Matea1995CROUSA - Scarlet Aquatics2:06.02-
RelayCATTERMOLE, Sophie E1997USASarasota YMCA Sharks2:06.40-
RelaySCHMIDT, Kasey M1997USABolles School Sharks2:06.61-
RelayERWIN, Emily W1996USAScarlet Aquatics2:06.64-
RelayBERDUSCO, Ellen J1996USASarasota YMCA Sharks2:06.74-
RelayBURNS, Hannah C1996USAGator Swim Club2:07.16-
RelayCARABALLO, Barbara1995USASwim Florida2:07.69-
RelayBRENT, Kendall1998USASwim Florida2:07.74-
RelayCHENG, Cindy L1996USASouthwest Stars Swim Club2:07.99-
RelayMORONEY, Megan J1997USASaint Andrew's Swimming2:08.43-
RelayRASMUS, Claire E1996USABolles School Sharks2:08.63-
RelayMCMAHON, Kensey1999USABolles School Sharks2:08.86-
RelayWILDER, Abigail G1999USABolles School Sharks2:08.92-
RelayHOHMANN, Georgia1994GBRUSA - Gator Swim Club2:08.94-
RelayGOODWIN, Darby E1996USASaint Andrew's Swimming2:09.14-
RelayRAHAEL, Samantha1992TTOUSA - Swim Florida2:09.50-
RelayTENNANT, Kayla M1999USAT2 Aquatics2:10.36-
RelayPATRICE, Grace I1998USASarasota YMCA Sharks2:10.41-
RelaySCHIEFFELIN, Samantha M1999USASouthwest Stars Swim Club2:10.69-
RelayMILLER, Chloe G1998USABolles School Sharks2:10.79-
RelayCOYNE, Sarah L1994USAScarlet Aquatics2:10.83-
RelayALABANZA, Catherine C1998USAScarlet Aquatics2:10.87-
RelayTREMATERRA, Lindsey V1996USAGator Swim Club2:10.92-
RelayJEAN, Madison T1997USASarasota YMCA Sharks2:10.98-
RelayRUTH, Brenna J1996USASaint Andrew's Swimming2:11.02-
RelayNOYA, Arianna1997USAMetro Aquatic Club of Miami2:11.21-
RelayVANN, Ellen M1994USASwim Florida2:11.28-
RelayGARNER, Abigail C1998USAT2 Aquatics2:11.31-
RelayKILGALLON, Abigail L1999USAScarlet Aquatics2:11.69-
RelayKICKLIGHTER, Katie L1996USAYMCA of Central Florida2:12.24-
RelayWU, Cynthia M1997USAScarlet Aquatics2:12.32-
RelayHYLAN, Kimberly D1998USAWest Hartford Aquatic Team2:12.61-
RelaySCOTT, Hunter2000USASarasota YMCA Sharks2:12.65-
RelayGUERTIN, Christina A1997USAWest Hartford Aquatic Team2:13.17-
RelayRILEY, Alexis G1999USABolles School Sharks2:13.78-
RelayWILLIAMS, Allora P2000USASwimFast2:13.87-
RelayKOERT, Alyx P1997USAT2 Aquatics2:14.34-
RelayFISTROVIC, Niki M1997USAT2 Aquatics2:14.57-
RelayTALAMO, Julia1999USAMetro Aquatic Club of Miami2:14.75-
RelaySALOPEK, Celeste J1997USAWest Hartford Aquatic Team2:15.36-
RelayGONZALEZ, Alejandra D1994USAMetro Aquatic Club of Miami2:16.13-
RelayCOVERT, Skyler L1998USAGator Swim Club2:16.71-
RelayANDRADE, Verania2000USAWahoo's of Wellington2:17.07-
RelayCOZAD, Grace G1999USAWahoo's of Wellington2:17.75-
RelayCREAN, Madeleine E2000USAWahoo's of Wellington2:17.82-
RelayEASTERLING, Grace E1999USASouthwest Stars Swim Club2:18.51-
RelayTHOMAS, Cameron N2001USASwimFast2:18.56-
RelayHOLT, Morgan A1997USASouthwest Stars Swim Club2:18.93-
RelayFAGAN, Maura C1999USAT2 Aquatics2:18.98-
RelayDELISLE, Alexis L1996USASouthwest Stars Swim Club2:19.43-
RelayCAREY, Delaney K1999USAYMCA of Central Florida2:20.50-
RelayCLIFTON, Shae L1999USASwim Florida2:21.84-
RelaySHERMAN, Zoe A1999USASouthwest Stars Swim Club2:22.30-
RelayCOHEE, Lindsey J1999USAYMCA of Central Florida2:22.58-
RelayGRIFFITH, Lauren A1997USASwim Florida2:24.16-
RelayKENNEDY, Jodi2001USASwimFast2:25.20-