Glowne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorow i MlodziezowcowLong Course (50m)
Szczecin (POL)28 - 31 May 2015
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open30 May 2015 - 19:16TimePts.
1.CIESLAK, Marcin1992POLMUKP WP Warszawianka1:59.30872
2.SUZIN, Marcin1993POLKU AZS AGH Krakow2:02.23811
3.KAWECKI, Radoslaw1991POLAZS AWF Warszawa2:03.01795
4.ZACZYNSKI, Karol1991POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:03.32789
5.BALABUCH, Krystian1995POLKU AZS AGH Krakow2:03.65783
6.STEPIEN, Konrad1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:05.20754
7.ZBUTOWICZ, Karol1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:05.35752
8.CWIEK, Kacper1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa2:06.46732
9.SZWEDZKI, Dawid1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:08.63696
10.KUBKOWSKI, Bartlomiej1995POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:08.91691
11.WAGROWSKI, Marcel1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod2:05.94741
12.CHMIELEWSKI, Jakub1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:07.49714
13.DZIEDZIC, Dawid1999POLMOSM Tychy2:10.20671
14.BUJAK, Dominik1999POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce2:10.48666
15.KAZMIERCZAK, Wojciech1997POLSkalar Warszawa2:10.76662
16.LITWA, Krzysztof1996POLMKS JORDAN Krakow2:10.90660
17.KIJEWSKI, Kasper1999POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce2:11.51651
18.GASIOR, Patryk1994POLAZS AWF Warszawa2:11.93645
19.KUBOT, Szymon1997POLKS WARTA Poznan2:12.64634
20.KOLODZIEJSKI, Filip1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora2:16.45583
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open30 May 2015 - 12:30TimePts.
1.SUZIN, Marcin1993POLKU AZS AGH Krakow2:02.36808
2.ZBUTOWICZ, Karol1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:06.65729
3.CIESLAK, Marcin1992POLMUKP WP Warszawianka2:07.03722
4.ZACZYNSKI, Karol1991POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:07.10721
5.BALABUCH, Krystian1995POLKU AZS AGH Krakow2:07.59713
6.STEPIEN, Konrad1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:07.74710
7.KAWECKI, Radoslaw1991POLAZS AWF Warszawa2:07.87708
8.CWIEK, Kacper1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa2:08.01706
9.KUBKOWSKI, Bartlomiej1995POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:08.45699
10.SZWEDZKI, Dawid1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:08.49698
11.WAGROWSKI, Marcel1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod2:09.15687
12.KOLODZIEJSKI, Filip1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora2:09.62680
13.BUJAK, Dominik1999POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce2:09.68679
14.KAZMIERCZAK, Wojciech1997POLSkalar Warszawa2:09.89676
15.LITWA, Krzysztof1996POLMKS JORDAN Krakow2:09.90675
16.CHMIELEWSKI, Jakub1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:10.08673
17.DZIEDZIC, Dawid1999POLMOSM Tychy2:10.54666
18.KIJEWSKI, Kasper1999POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce2:11.13657
19.GASIOR, Patryk1994POLAZS AWF Warszawa2:11.15656
20.SWIERCZYNSKI, Jakub1995POLAZS AWF Katowice2:11.23655
21.KUBOT, Szymon1997POLKS WARTA Poznan2:11.65649
22.CZARNOTA, Mateusz1991POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:11.75647
23.PALMI-KUKIELKO, Mieszko1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:12.23640
24.SOBCZYK, Maciej1995POLKU AZS AGH Krakow2:12.50636
25.GRULA, Mateusz1993POLAZS AWF Warszawa2:12.74633
26.TROJCA, Mateusz1997POLAZS AWF Katowice2:12.99629
27.GAJDZINSKI, Konrad1999POLMKP Mysliborz2:13.05629
28.PIETRZAK, Dawid1997POLMKP Szczecin2:13.20626
29.GIERSZEWSKI, Jan1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:13.31625
30.DOBRZYNSKI, Tomasz1998POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa2:13.81618
31.JANICKI, Wojciech1996POLMTS Kwidzyn2:13.88617
32.JANUSZANIS, Jakub1998POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki2:14.04615
33.DANILEWSKI, Maciej1998POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok2:14.37610
34.GIBALSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce2:14.45609
35.KISZCZAK, Jakub2000POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw2:14.61607
36.GOLINSKI, Patryk1997POLMKS JORDAN Krakow2:14.93603
37.HULBOJ, Marcin1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora2:15.37597
38.KOSOWICZ, Wojciech1997POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora2:15.46596
39.WINIATOWSKI, Patryk1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:15.55594
40.ADAMCZYK, Patryk1997POLMKP Szczecin2:16.33584
41.BODZIOCH, Andrzej1998POLMKP Szczecin2:16.95576
42.SZUTKO, Mateusz1997POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.2:17.07575
43.OLLER, Krzysztof2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:18.46558
44.SACHA, Kamil2001POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:18.87553
45.JURASZEK, Adrian2000POLSkalar Slupsk2:19.07550
46.MANKA, Filip2000POLUKS-190 Lodz2:19.09550
47.PERKOWSKI, Wiktor1998POLJagiellonka Warszawa2:19.61544
48.HOLUB, Krzysztof2000POLSKP AVIA Swidnik2:20.04539
49.KOTWICA, Bartosz2001POLSKP AVIA Swidnik2:20.66532
50.SZOLOCH, Andrzej1996POLMKP Gdansk2:20.93529
51.WALASZEK, Jedrzej1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:21.06527
52.BUTKIEWICZ, Wladyslaw2000POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok2:21.39524
53.DEMBSKI, Patryk1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:21.60521
54.LIPINSKI, Piotr1999POLMKP Szczecin2:22.30514
55.WALCZYSKO, Jakub2000POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:22.77509
56.DOMANSKI, Kamil2000POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod2:22.87508
57.FIKS, Krzysztof2000POLUKS-190 Lodz2:22.98506
58.SOBIECKI, Jakub2001POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa2:24.29493
59.KAMINSKI, Piotr1999POLMKS Trojka Lodz2:24.56490
60.URBANSKI, Michal1997POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:24.94486
61.KAZMIERCZAK, Kamil1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod2:25.63479
62.SZCZEPANSKI, Oskar2000POLMKP Szczecin2:25.77478
63.KRZYZANIAK, Krystian2000POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok2:27.42462
64.JEDRZEJEWSKI, Mateusz2000POLUks Gos Raszyn Raszyn2:28.19455
65.STADNYK, Michal2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:30.71432
66.SKUBA, Marcin1998POLUKS ORKA Zamosc2:31.06429
67.SMIAROWSKI, Beniamin2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:34.23403
68.KOLODZIEJSKI, Filip2001POLBUKS Warszawa2:37.87376
69.MEJSNER, Piotr1992POLKsi "Start" Szczecin3:12.43207
DSQKASZTELAN, Mateusz1998POLMTP KORMORAN OlsztynNT-
DSQBARUSINSKI, Kordian2001POLMUKP KORONA-Swim KielceNT-
DSQWASIK, Jakub1994POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.NT-
DSQPIWOWARSKI, Konrad1998POLMTP KORMORAN OlsztynNT-