Victor Davis Memorial MeetLong Course (50m)
#16554 - Guelph (CAN - ON)9 - 12 Apr 2015
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  14 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  13 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  12 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  11 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  10 years and younger
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older12 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.DINALLY, Kieran1999CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming1:04.94508
2.SCHRADER, Bjoern-Ole1998CANOakville Aquatic Club1:06.22480
3.MACDONALD S14SB14SM14, Tyson1996CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming1:06.88465
4.SEHRI, Mert1997CANOakville Aquatic Club1:06.94464
5.LABUTE, Carson1999CANWindsor-Essex Swim Team1:08.71429
6.MIDGLEY, Geoffrey1994CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming1:10.08405
7.BOOTH, Kevin1998CANOakville Aquatic Club1:11.26385
8.RICHARDSON, Keenan1999CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming1:12.19370
9.REARDON, Daniel1997CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming1:12.64363
10.ZOYSA, Trevone2000CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming1:13.54350
11.ELMARSAFAWI, Ahmed2000CANOakville Aquatic Club1:16.48311
12.GROUIX, Matthew2000CANOakville Aquatic Club1:16.49311
13.DEWDNEY, Bailey1998CANOakville Aquatic Club1:16.83307
14.THUKRAL, Sumeet2000CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW1:23.57238
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  14 years12 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.ANDERCHEK, William2001CANOakville Aquatic Club1:09.12422
2.LI, Dylan2001CANOakville Aquatic Club1:09.61413
3.BARRETT, William2000CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club1:11.04388
4.MAXWELL, Patrick2000CANOakville Aquatic Club1:13.42352
5.HUITEMA, Matthew2000CANOakville Aquatic Club1:14.73334
6.ADAMSON, Zachary2001CANThunder Bay Thunderbolts1:16.29313
7.MONTAGUE, Cameron2001CANOakville Aquatic Club1:16.53310
8.SIMS, Ryan2000CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming1:19.49277
9.BHALLA, Gaurav2000CANOakville Aquatic Club1:20.92263
10.DI LELLO, Dante2000CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club1:24.71229
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  13 years12 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.BRACHO, Canek2001CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW1:09.89408
2.ANTON, Colby2001CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW1:12.54365
3.MENEGOTTO, Sasha2001CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club1:16.45311
4.BECA, Patrick2001CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming1:17.79296
5.KAWA, Jack2001CANWindsor-Essex Swim Team1:19.03282
6.JOHNSEN, Cameron2001CANThunder Bay Thunderbolts1:21.22260
7.VANN, James2002CANOakville Aquatic Club1:23.54239
8.O'CONNOR, Finnegan2001CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW1:31.60181
9.SNOW, Logan2002CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming1:37.22151
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  12 years12 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.BELL, Tyler2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW1:14.46337
2.FRIESEN, Ian2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW1:16.07316
3.KAPLOUN, Anton2002CANOakville Aquatic Club1:17.57298
4.KUKHTA, Teagan2003CANWindsor-Essex Swim Team1:17.80296
5.SMITH, Trevor2002CANOakville Aquatic Club1:20.47267
6.STROPLE, Alex2003CANOakville Aquatic Club1:24.37232
7.WOO, Max2002CANOakville Aquatic Club1:24.49231
8.DEVYATYKH, Timur2003CANOakville Aquatic Club1:33.48170
9.ZHOU, Yiran2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW1:37.30151
10.BLACKMAN, Mitchell2002CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming1:39.35142
11.PROWSE, Sami2003CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming1:50.24104
12.ZHANG, John2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW1:52.6397
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  11 years12 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.BECKSTEAD-HOLMAN, William2003CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club1:14.80333
2.BECKSTEAD-HOLMAN, Marcus2003CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club1:16.04317
3.HAGARTY, Eamon2003CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club1:25.23225
4.MCDONALD, Thomas2003CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club1:25.86220
5.BRACHO, Quitze2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW1:27.15210
6.CAMPBELL, Colin2003CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club1:27.84205
7.CHANDLER, Benjamin2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW1:29.25196
8.COUSIN, Jacob2003CANOakville Aquatic Club1:29.47194
9.PINTO, Luke2004CANOakville Aquatic Club1:31.29183
10.MEDVIDOVIC, Nikola2003CANWindsor-Essex Swim Team1:32.38176
11.KHOSLA, Kush2003CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club1:33.17172
12.SNOW, Nathan2003CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming1:36.76153
13.BRYER, William2004CANOakville Aquatic Club1:43.83124
14.STEINKE, Finn2004CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club2:05.2670
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  10 years and younger12 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.STEELE, Thomas2004CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club1:27.04211
2.DE SILVA, Thinula2004CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW1:27.22210
3.CLINTON, Thomas2004CANOakville Aquatic Club1:30.41188
4.LACKOVIC, Alexandar2005CANWindsor-Essex Swim Team1:30.55187
5.CLINTON, Beck2004CANOakville Aquatic Club1:31.34182
6.PROWSE, Aidan2004CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming1:40.26138
7.ANDREWS-O'CONNOR, Colin2004CANOakville Aquatic Club1:40.48137
8.ZHOU, William Liang2005CANOakville Aquatic Club1:42.87128
9.PROWSE, Dylan2005CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming1:44.34122
10.CIOROGARIU, Cristian2005CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW1:54.1193
11.GOHL, James2004CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW1:58.9982
12.CIOROGARIU, Andrei2005CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW2:00.4979