Section 5 Nord - Festival par equipeShort Course (25m)
#16411 - St-Hyacinthe (CAN - QC)24 - 26 Apr 2015
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older26 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.GRAVEL, Anne-Marie1996CANE.N. St-Lambert2:24.08566
2.RIVARD S10SB9SM10, Aurelie1996CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu2:27.33530
3.DUGAS, Melodie1999CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay2:31.50487
4.HAMMADACHE, Leaticia1999CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club2:31.52487
5.BOTBOL, Megane1998CANE.N. St-Lambert2:35.48450
6.BOURBONNAIS, Judith1999CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay2:36.66440
7.LE, Julie Anh Thu1999CANC.N. St-Laurent2:37.77431
8.MORRIER S14SB14SM14, Justine1997CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu2:44.98377
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years26 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.DHAENE, Joanna2000CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club2:28.21520
2.NOEL, Victoria P.2001CANE.N. St-Lambert2:28.49517
3.TURMEL, Camille2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:28.69515
4.SAUVE, Catherine2000CANC.N. St-Laurent2:38.58425
5.MAZZONE, Loona2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:45.12376
6.CORRIVEAU, Arielle2000CANC.N. Les Citadins de Vaudreuil2:48.38355
7.TANGUAY, Lola2001CANE.N. St-Lambert2:59.41293
8.LATREILLE, Melanie2000CANC.N. Les Citadins de Vaudreuil3:02.53278
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years26 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.BARKHUIS, Kirstin2002CANE.N. St-Lambert2:49.54347
2.BALLESTER, Laetitia2003CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club2:53.24325
3.COOPER, Justine2003CANE.N. St-Lambert3:00.13290
4.TANGUAY, Delphine2002CANE.N. St-Lambert3:01.22284
5.TURMEL, Catherine2003CANE.N. St-Lambert3:04.05271
6.MATLABI, Anahita2003CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club3:14.70229
7.LAURIN, Marielle2002CANE.N. St-Lambert3:15.49226
DSQST-ARNAULD, Virginie2003CANC.N. Mustang BouchervilleNT-
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older26 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.RIVARD S10SB9SM10, Aurelie1996CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu2:28.09521
2.GRAVEL, Anne-Marie1996CANE.N. St-Lambert2:30.08501
3.HAMMADACHE, Leaticia1999CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club2:32.01482
4.DUGAS, Melodie1999CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay2:33.34470
5.BOTBOL, Megane1998CANE.N. St-Lambert2:37.39434
6.BOURBONNAIS, Judith1999CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay2:37.66432
7.LE, Julie Anh Thu1999CANC.N. St-Laurent2:38.51425
8.MORRIER S14SB14SM14, Justine1997CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu2:48.64353
9.LIAUTAUD, Kelly Rae1997CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay2:52.57329
-LEMIEUX, Alexia1994CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:37.01437
-PERIARD, Frederique1995CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:50.79340
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years26 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.DHAENE, Joanna2000CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club2:29.87503
2.TURMEL, Camille2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:30.07501
3.NOEL, Victoria P.2001CANE.N. St-Lambert2:32.30479
4.SAUVE, Catherine2000CANC.N. St-Laurent2:42.63394
5.MAZZONE, Loona2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:45.06376
6.CORRIVEAU, Arielle2000CANC.N. Les Citadins de Vaudreuil2:47.47360
7.TANGUAY, Lola2001CANE.N. St-Lambert3:00.18289
8.LATREILLE, Melanie2000CANC.N. Les Citadins de Vaudreuil3:03.34275
9.GOULET, Laurence2002CANE.N. St-Lambert3:12.46237
10.OUELLET, Magali2001CANC.N. du Haut-Richelieu3:14.69229
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 - 12 years26 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.BARKHUIS, Kirstin2002CANE.N. St-Lambert2:50.42342
2.COOPER, Justine2003CANE.N. St-Lambert3:01.44283
3.BALLESTER, Laetitia2003CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club3:02.19280
4.TURMEL, Catherine2003CANE.N. St-Lambert3:03.13275
5.ST-ARNAULD, Virginie2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville3:06.31262
6.TANGUAY, Delphine2002CANE.N. St-Lambert3:06.90259
7.LAURIN, Marielle2002CANE.N. St-Lambert3:08.94251
8.MATLABI, Anahita2003CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club3:14.86229
9.SHI, Anna2003CANYMCA Westmount Swimming Club3:20.69209
10.PETROPOULOS, Fany2003CANC.A. Polydium Chateauguay3:41.12156
DSQMICHAUD, Anne-Sophie2003CANC.N. St-LaurentNT-